09.09.2017 | 00:05 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Atlético Tucumán | 2:0 (1:0) | |
00:05 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
02:15 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Independiente | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
19:05 | Belgrano | - | San Martín de San Juan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:05 | Estudiantes | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23:05 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Argentinos Juniors | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
10.09.2017 | 01:05 | Racing Club | - | Temperley | 4:1 (1:0) | |
16:05 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Tigre | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
19:05 | Godoy Cruz | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
21:05 | Rosario Central | - | San Lorenzo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:05 | River Plate | - | Banfield | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
11.09.2017 | 01:05 | CA Lanús | - | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | |
12.09.2017 | 00:05 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1:0 (1:0) | |
02:05 | Huracán | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | River Plate | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Independiente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 3 | |
10 | San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
Belgrano | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | ||
Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | ||
15 | Banfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
Huracán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | ||
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | ||
19 | Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | ||
21 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 1 | |
22 | Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
23 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | ||
25 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
26 | CA Lanús | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 | |
27 | Temperley | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 | |
28 | Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | -2 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |