I | CNaPS Sports | - | KCCA FC | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
V | KCCA FC | - | CNaPS Sports | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 10.02.2018 12:30 | V: 21.02.2018 14:00 | Campeones: KCCA FC | ||||
I | Gor Mahia FC | - | Leones Vegetarianos | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Leones Vegetarianos | - | Gor Mahia FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 10.02.2018 13:00 | V: 21.02.2018 17:00 | Campeones: Gor Mahia FC | ||||
I | Zanaco FC | - | Armed Forces FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Armed Forces FC | - | Zanaco FC | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
I: 10.02.2018 14:00 | V: 24.02.2018 17:30 | Campeones: Zanaco FC | ||||
I | Young Africans | - | Saint Louis Suns United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Saint Louis Suns United | - | Young Africans | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 10.02.2018 14:00 | V: 21.02.2018 14:30 | Campeones: Young Africans | ||||
I | JKU FC | - | ZESCO United | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | ZESCO United | - | JKU FC | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 10.02.2018 14:00 | V: 21.02.2018 14:00 | Campeones: ZESCO United | ||||
I | Rayon Sports | - | LLB Académic | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | LLB Académic | - | Rayon Sports | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 10.02.2018 14:30 | V: 21.02.2018 14:00 | Campeones: Rayon Sports | ||||
I | Township Rollers FC | - | Al Merrikh SC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Al Merrikh SC | - | Township Rollers FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 10.02.2018 14:45 | V: 21.02.2018 18:30 | Campeones: Township Rollers FC | ||||
I | AC Léopards | - | AS Togo-Port | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
V | AS Togo-Port | - | AC Léopards | 4:3 (1:0, 2:1) pn. | ||
I: 10.02.2018 15:30 | V: 21.02.2018 16:00 | Campeones: AS Togo-Port | ||||
I | AS FAN | - | Horoya AC | 1:3 (1:3) | ||
V | Horoya AC | - | AS FAN | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 10.02.2018 16:15 | V: 21.02.2018 18:00 | Campeones: Horoya AC | ||||
I | RC Kadiogo | - | CF Mounana | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | CF Mounana | - | RC Kadiogo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 10.02.2018 17:00 | V: 21.02.2018 15:30 | Campeones: CF Mounana | ||||
I | BidVest Wits | - | Pamplemousses SC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Pamplemousses SC | - | BidVest Wits | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 10.02.2018 17:00 | V: 21.02.2018 13:00 | Campeones: BidVest Wits | ||||
I | ASAC Concorde | - | Espérance de Tunis | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Espérance de Tunis | - | ASAC Concorde | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 10.02.2018 17:00 | V: 21.02.2018 17:00 | Campeones: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
I | Stade Malien | - | Williamsville AC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Williamsville AC | - | Stade Malien | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 10.02.2018 18:00 | V: 20.02.2018 17:00 | Campeones: Williamsville AC | ||||
I | AS Génération Foot | - | Misr lel-Maqasah SC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Misr lel-Maqasah SC | - | AS Génération Foot | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 10.02.2018 18:00 | V: 21.02.2018 18:00 | Campeones: AS Génération Foot | ||||
I | Difaâ d'el Jadida | - | Benfica de Bissau | 10:0 (6:0) | ||
V | Benfica de Bissau | - | Difaâ d'el Jadida | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 10.02.2018 20:00 | V: 21.02.2018 15:00 | Campeones: Difaâ d'el Jadida | ||||
I | Ngaya Club de Mdé | - | UD Songo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | UD Songo | - | Ngaya Club de Mdé | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 11.02.2018 13:00 | V: 21.02.2018 14:00 | Campeones: UD Songo | ||||
I | Bantu Mafeteng | - | Mbabane Swallows | 2:4 (2:2) | ||
V | Mbabane Swallows | - | Bantu Mafeteng | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
I: 11.02.2018 15:00 | V: 21.02.2018 15:00 | Campeones: Mbabane Swallows | ||||
I | AS Otôho | - | MC Alger | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | MC Alger | - | AS Otôho | 9:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 11.02.2018 15:30 | V: 21.02.2018 19:00 | Campeones: MC Alger | ||||
I | AS Vita Club | - | Mighty Wanderers | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
V | Mighty Wanderers | - | AS Vita Club | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 11.02.2018 15:30 | V: 21.02.2018 13:30 | Campeones: AS Vita Club | ||||
I | Al Tahaddy SC | - | Aduana Stars | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Aduana Stars | - | Al Tahaddy SC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.02.2018 16:00 | V: 21.02.2018 16:00 | Campeones: Aduana Stars | ||||
I | Buffles du Borgou FC | - | ASEC Mimosas | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | ASEC Mimosas | - | Buffles du Borgou FC | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 11.02.2018 16:00 | V: 21.02.2018 17:00 | Campeones: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
I | Plateau United | - | Eding Sport | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Eding Sport | - | Plateau United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.02.2018 16:00 | V: 21.02.2018 15:30 | Campeones: Plateau United | ||||
I | CD 1º de Agosto | - | FC Platinum | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FC Platinum | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.02.2018 16:00 | V: 21.02.2018 14:00 | Campeones: CD 1º de Agosto | ||||
I | LISCR FC | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | LISCR FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 11.02.2018 17:00 | V: 20.02.2018 18:30 | Campeones: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||
I | AS Real Bamako | - | MFM FC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | MFM FC | - | AS Real Bamako | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.02.2018 17:30 | V: 21.02.2018 16:00 | Campeones: MFM FC | ||||
I | ES Sétif | - | Olympic Real | 6:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Olympic Real | - | ES Sétif | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.02.2018 18:00 | V: 20.02.2018 15:00 | Campeones: ES Sétif | ||||