I | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | KF Skënderbeu | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | KF Skënderbeu | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1) pn. | ||
I: 27.07.2017 18:00 | V: 03.08.2017 20:00 | Campeones: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
I | FK Trakai | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | FK Trakai | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 18:30 | V: 03.08.2017 17:00 | Campeones: KF Shkëndija 79 | ||||
I | Olimpik Donetsk | - | PAOK Saloniki | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | PAOK Saloniki | - | Olimpik Donetsk | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 18:30 | V: 03.08.2017 20:00 | Campeones: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
I | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Panionios GSS | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Panionios GSS | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 18:45 | V: 03.08.2017 21:00 | Campeones: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
I | PSV | - | NK Osijek | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | NK Osijek | - | PSV | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 19:00 | V: 03.08.2017 20:45 | Campeones: NK Osijek | ||||
I | FK Krasnodar | - | Lyngby BK | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Lyngby BK | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 19:00 | V: 03.08.2017 19:45 | Campeones: FK Krasnodar | ||||
I | Sturm Graz | - | Fenerbahçe | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
V | Fenerbahçe | - | Sturm Graz | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 19:00 | V: 03.08.2017 19:30 | Campeones: Fenerbahçe | ||||
I | Östersunds FK | - | CS FOLA Esch | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | CS FOLA Esch | - | Östersunds FK | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 19:00 | V: 03.08.2017 19:30 | Campeones: Östersunds FK | ||||
I | FC Utrecht | - | Lech Poznań | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Lech Poznań | - | FC Utrecht | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 19:00 | V: 03.08.2017 20:15 | Campeones: FC Utrecht | ||||
I | AEK Larnaca | - | Dinamo Minsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Dinamo Minsk | - | AEK Larnaca | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 19:00 | V: 03.08.2017 17:00 | Campeones: AEK Larnaca | ||||
I | AIK Solna | - | Sporting Braga | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Sporting Braga | - | AIK Solna | 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) pró. | ||
I: 27.07.2017 19:00 | V: 03.08.2017 22:00 | Campeones: Sporting Braga | ||||
I | FK Sūduva | - | FC Sion | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | FC Sion | - | FK Sūduva | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 19:00 | V: 02.08.2017 18:00 | Campeones: FK Sūduva | ||||
I | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | - | Zenit | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Zenit | - | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 19:30 | V: 03.08.2017 19:00 | Campeones: Zenit | ||||
I | Astra Giurgiu | - | FK Oleksandriya | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Oleksandriya | - | Astra Giurgiu | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 19:30 | V: 03.08.2017 19:00 | Campeones: FK Oleksandriya | ||||
I | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | Athletic | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Athletic | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 19:30 | V: 03.08.2017 20:45 | Campeones: Athletic | ||||
I | Botev Plovdiv | - | CS Marítimo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | CS Marítimo | - | Botev Plovdiv | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 19:30 | V: 03.08.2017 20:00 | Campeones: CS Marítimo | ||||
I | CS Universitatea Craiova | - | Milan | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Milan | - | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 20:00 | V: 03.08.2017 20:45 | Campeones: Milan | ||||
I | Arka Gdynia | - | FC Midtjylland | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
V | FC Midtjylland | - | Arka Gdynia | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 20:00 | V: 03.08.2017 20:30 | Campeones: FC Midtjylland | ||||
I | Brøndby IF | - | Hajduk Split | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Hajduk Split | - | Brøndby IF | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 20:00 | V: 03.08.2017 20:30 | Campeones: Hajduk Split | ||||
I | Panathinaikos | - | Gabala FK | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Gabala FK | - | Panathinaikos | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 20:30 | V: 03.08.2017 19:00 | Campeones: Panathinaikos | ||||
I | Gante | - | SCR Altach | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | SCR Altach | - | Gante | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 20:30 | V: 03.08.2017 20:30 | Campeones: SCR Altach | ||||
I | Girondins de Burdeos | - | Videoton FC | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
V | Videoton FC | - | Girondins de Burdeos | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 20:30 | V: 03.08.2017 19:00 | Campeones: Videoton FC | ||||
I | Crvena Zvezda | - | Sparta Praga | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Sparta Praga | - | Crvena Zvezda | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 20:30 | V: 03.08.2017 19:00 | Campeones: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
I | Marsella | - | KV Oostende | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
V | KV Oostende | - | Marsella | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 20:45 | V: 03.08.2017 20:45 | Campeones: Marsella | ||||
I | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Odds BK | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
V | Odds BK | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 20:45 | V: 03.08.2017 18:30 | Campeones: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
I | Aberdeen FC | - | Apollon Limassol | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Apollon Limassol | - | Aberdeen FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 20:45 | V: 03.08.2017 19:00 | Campeones: Apollon Limassol | ||||
I | Austria Wien | - | AEL Limassol | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | AEL Limassol | - | Austria Wien | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 21:05 | V: 02.08.2017 18:00 | Campeones: Austria Wien | ||||
I | Everton | - | MFK Ružomberok | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | MFK Ružomberok | - | Everton | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 21:05 | V: 03.08.2017 20:45 | Campeones: Everton | ||||
I | SC Freiburg | - | NK Domžale | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | NK Domžale | - | SC Freiburg | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2017 21:05 | V: 03.08.2017 21:05 | Campeones: NK Domžale | ||||