I | FC Utrecht | - | Zenit | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Zenit | - | FC Utrecht | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) pró. | ||
I: 16.08.2017 18:00 | V: 24.08.2017 19:00 | Campeones: Zenit | ||||
I | Apollon Limassol | - | FC Midtjylland | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
V | FC Midtjylland | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 19:00 | V: 24.08.2017 20:00 | Campeones: Apollon Limassol | ||||
I | FK Krasnodar | - | Crvena Zvezda | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
V | Crvena Zvezda | - | FK Krasnodar | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 19:00 | V: 24.08.2017 21:00 | Campeones: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
I | BATE Borisov | - | FK Oleksandriya | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | FK Oleksandriya | - | BATE Borisov | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 19:00 | V: 24.08.2017 19:00 | Campeones: BATE Borisov | ||||
I | Dinamo Zagreb | - | KF Skënderbeu | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | KF Skënderbeu | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 19:00 | V: 24.08.2017 20:00 | Campeones: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
I | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Sporting Braga | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
V | Sporting Braga | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 19:45 | V: 24.08.2017 20:45 | Campeones: Sporting Braga | ||||
I | Vardar Skopje | - | Fenerbahçe | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Fenerbahçe | - | Vardar Skopje | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 20:00 | V: 24.08.2017 19:30 | Campeones: Vardar Skopje | ||||
I | PAOK Saloniki | - | Östersunds FK | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Östersunds FK | - | PAOK Saloniki | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 20:00 | V: 24.08.2017 19:00 | Campeones: Östersunds FK | ||||
I | Viktoria Plzeň | - | AEK Larnaca | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
V | AEK Larnaca | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 20:15 | V: 24.08.2017 18:00 | Campeones: Viktoria Plzeň | ||||
I | Panathinaikos | - | Athletic | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
V | Athletic | - | Panathinaikos | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 20:30 | V: 24.08.2017 20:45 | Campeones: Athletic | ||||
I | SCR Altach | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | SCR Altach | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 20:30 | V: 24.08.2017 19:00 | Campeones: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
I | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | FK Sūduva | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Sūduva | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 20:30 | V: 24.08.2017 19:30 | Campeones: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
I | Milan | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
V | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | Milan | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 20:45 | V: 24.08.2017 20:45 | Campeones: Milan | ||||
I | NK Osijek | - | Austria Wien | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
V | Austria Wien | - | NK Osijek | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 20:45 | V: 24.08.2017 21:05 | Campeones: Austria Wien | ||||
I | AFC Ajax | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Rosenborg BK | - | AFC Ajax | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 20:45 | V: 24.08.2017 20:45 | Campeones: Rosenborg BK | ||||
I | Club Brugge KV | - | AEK Athen | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | AEK Athen | - | Club Brugge KV | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 20:45 | V: 24.08.2017 20:00 | Campeones: AEK Athen | ||||
I | NK Domžale | - | Marsella | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Marsella | - | NK Domžale | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 20:45 | V: 24.08.2017 20:45 | Campeones: Marsella | ||||
I | Legia Warszawa | - | FC Sheriff | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Sheriff | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 20:45 | V: 24.08.2017 19:00 | Campeones: FC Sheriff | ||||
I | FC Viitorul Constanța | - | RB Salzburg | 1:3 (1:3) | ||
V | RB Salzburg | - | FC Viitorul Constanța | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 20:45 | V: 24.08.2017 19:00 | Campeones: RB Salzburg | ||||
I | Partizan | - | Videoton FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Videoton FC | - | Partizan | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 21:00 | V: 24.08.2017 20:00 | Campeones: Partizan | ||||
I | Everton | - | Hajduk Split | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Hajduk Split | - | Everton | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 21:05 | V: 24.08.2017 21:00 | Campeones: Everton | ||||
I | CS Marítimo | - | Dinamo Kiev | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Dinamo Kiev | - | CS Marítimo | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 17.08.2017 21:30 | V: 24.08.2017 18:45 | Campeones: Dinamo Kiev | ||||