37. Jornada
21.04.2018 15:00 US Cremonese US Cremonese - Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC
21.04.2018 15:00 Palermo Palermo - US Avellino US Avellino
21.04.2018 15:00 Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908
21.04.2018 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - Carpi Carpi
21.04.2018 15:00 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio - AC Cesena AC Cesena
21.04.2018 15:00 US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
21.04.2018 15:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
21.04.2018 15:00 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio - Venezia FC Venezia FC
22.04.2018 15:00 AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio - Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio
22.04.2018 17:30 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio - Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
23.04.2018 20:30 Frosinone Frosinone - Empoli Empoli
38. Jornada
27.04.2018 19:00 Venezia FC Venezia FC - Palermo Palermo -:-
27.04.2018 21:00 FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 - Virtus Entella Virtus Entella -:-
28.04.2018 15:00 Carpi Carpi - US Avellino US Avellino -:-
28.04.2018 15:00 US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 - Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio -:-
28.04.2018 15:00 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio - US Cremonese US Cremonese -:-
28.04.2018 15:00 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella - Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio -:-
28.04.2018 15:00 AC Cesena AC Cesena - Frosinone Frosinone -:-
28.04.2018 15:00 Empoli Empoli - Novara Calcio Novara Calcio -:-
28.04.2018 15:00 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
28.04.2018 15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC - AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio -:-
28.04.2018 15:00 Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio - Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio -:-
39. Jornada
30.04.2018 20:30 Palermo Palermo - FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 -:-
01.05.2018 12:30 US Avellino US Avellino - AS Cittadella AS Cittadella -:-
01.05.2018 15:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
01.05.2018 15:00 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio - AC Cesena AC Cesena -:-
01.05.2018 15:00 Carpi Carpi - Empoli Empoli -:-
01.05.2018 15:00 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio - Frosinone Frosinone -:-
01.05.2018 15:00 US Cremonese US Cremonese - Novara Calcio Novara Calcio -:-
01.05.2018 15:00 Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio - Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio -:-
01.05.2018 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio -:-
01.05.2018 15:00 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Venezia FC Venezia FC -:-
01.05.2018 18:00 AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo