10. Jornada
20.10.2017 19:00 US Cremonese US Cremonese - Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
20.10.2017 21:00 FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 - AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
21.10.2017 15:00 AC Cesena AC Cesena - Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
21.10.2017 15:00 Palermo Palermo - Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
21.10.2017 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
21.10.2017 15:00 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio - US Avellino US Avellino
21.10.2017 15:00 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Carpi Carpi
21.10.2017 15:00 US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone Frosinone
21.10.2017 15:00 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio
21.10.2017 15:00 Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC
21.10.2017 15:00 Venezia FC Venezia FC - Empoli Empoli
11. Jornada
23.10.2017 20:30 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 -:-
24.10.2017 20:30 Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC - Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio -:-
24.10.2017 20:30 US Avellino US Avellino - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli -:-
24.10.2017 20:30 Carpi Carpi - Palermo Palermo -:-
24.10.2017 20:30 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella - Venezia FC Venezia FC -:-
24.10.2017 20:30 Empoli Empoli - Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio -:-
24.10.2017 20:30 Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
24.10.2017 20:30 Frosinone Frosinone - Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio -:-
24.10.2017 20:30 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 -:-
24.10.2017 20:30 AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio - AC Cesena AC Cesena -:-
24.10.2017 20:30 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - US Cremonese US Cremonese -:-
12. Jornada
28.10.2017 15:00 FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 - Ascoli Picchio FC Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
28.10.2017 15:00 AC Cesena AC Cesena - Novara Calcio Novara Calcio -:-
28.10.2017 15:00 US Cremonese US Cremonese - AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio -:-
28.10.2017 15:00 Palermo Palermo - Virtus Entella Virtus Entella -:-
28.10.2017 15:00 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio - Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio -:-
28.10.2017 15:00 US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 - Empoli Empoli -:-
28.10.2017 15:00 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio - AS Cittadella AS Cittadella -:-
28.10.2017 15:00 Venezia FC Venezia FC - Frosinone Frosinone -:-
29.10.2017 15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Avellino US Avellino -:-
29.10.2017 17:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli - Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo