3. Jornada
21.01.2018 16:00 Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba - Kwara United Kwara United 2:0 (1:0)
21.01.2018 16:00 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists - Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes 1:0 (0:0)
21.01.2018 16:00 Akwa United Akwa United - Yobe Stars 2:0 (2:0)
21.01.2018 16:00 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars - Go Round 1:0 (1:0)
21.01.2018 16:00 Heartland FC Heartland FC - Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers 0:1 (0:1)
21.01.2018 16:00 Katsina United Katsina United - Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba 2:0 (1:0)
21.01.2018 16:00 Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC - Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 2:0 (1:0)
21.01.2018 16:00 Rivers United FC Rivers United FC - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 2:1 (1:1)
21.01.2018 16:00 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC - Plateau United Plateau United 1:0 (1:0)
21.01.2018 16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors - MFM FC MFM FC 3:1 (0:0)
4. Jornada
24.01.2018 16:00 Kwara United Kwara United - Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists -:-
24.01.2018 16:00 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes - Akwa United Akwa United -:-
24.01.2018 16:00 Yobe Stars - Lobi Stars Lobi Stars -:-
24.01.2018 16:00 Go Round - Heartland FC Heartland FC -:-
24.01.2018 16:00 Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers - Katsina United Katsina United -:-
24.01.2018 16:00 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba - Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC -:-
24.01.2018 16:00 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars - Rivers United FC Rivers United FC -:-
24.01.2018 16:00 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC -:-
24.01.2018 16:00 Plateau United Plateau United - El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
24.01.2018 16:00 MFM FC MFM FC - Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba -:-
5. Jornada
28.01.2018 16:00 Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists - Ifeanyi Uba Ifeanyi Uba -:-
28.01.2018 16:00 Akwa United Akwa United - Kwara United Kwara United -:-
28.01.2018 16:00 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars - Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes -:-
28.01.2018 16:00 Heartland FC Heartland FC - Yobe Stars -:-
28.01.2018 16:00 Katsina United Katsina United - Go Round -:-
28.01.2018 16:00 Nasarawa United FC Nasarawa United FC - Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers -:-
28.01.2018 16:00 Rivers United FC Rivers United FC - Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba -:-
28.01.2018 16:00 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors FC - Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars -:-
28.01.2018 16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors - Kano Pillars Kano Pillars -:-
28.01.2018 16:00 Plateau United Plateau United - MFM FC MFM FC -:-