8. Jornada
08.09.2017 13:30 Young Lions Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 0:1 (0:1)
08.09.2017 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC - Home United Home United 1:4 (1:3)
09.09.2017 13:30 Geylang International Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 2:0 (1:0)
09.09.2017 13:30 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Hougang United Hougang United 5:1 (2:1)
12.09.2017 13:30 Young Lions Young Lions - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 0:4 (0:2)
15.09.2017 13:30 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Geylang International Geylang International 0:2 (0:0)
15.09.2017 13:30 Hougang United Hougang United - Young Lions Young Lions 2:1 (2:1)
16.09.2017 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 0:1 (0:1)
17.09.2017 14:45 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
19.09.2017 13:30 Home United Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (0:1)
19.09.2017 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United Hougang United 1:4 (0:2)
20.09.2017 13:30 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Warriors FC Warriors FC 1:1 (1:0)
20.09.2017 13:30 Young Lions Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 0:1 (0:0)
23.09.2017 13:30 Hougang United Hougang United - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 1:2 (0:1)
23.09.2017 13:30 Geylang International Geylang International - Home United Home United 1:3 (0:0)
9. Jornada
07.10.2017 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC - Young Lions Young Lions -:-
13.10.2017 13:30 Geylang International Geylang International - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
13.10.2017 13:45 Hougang United Hougang United - Home United Home United -:-
14.10.2017 13:30 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Young Lions Young Lions -:-
14.10.2017 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
19.10.2017 13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United Hougang United -:-
20.10.2017 13:45 Home United Home United - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
21.10.2017 13:30 Young Lions Young Lions - Geylang International Geylang International -:-
21.10.2017 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC - Warriors FC Warriors FC -:-
24.10.2017 13:30 Home United Home United - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
24.10.2017 13:30 Young Lions Young Lions - Hougang United Hougang United -:-
26.10.2017 13:30 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
27.10.2017 13:30 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Home United Home United -:-
27.10.2017 13:45 Geylang International Geylang International - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
28.10.2017 13:30 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Young Lions Young Lions -:-
31.10.2017 13:30 Home United Home United - Young Lions Young Lions -:-