Marzo | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024 | 10:00 | Dinamarca | - | Japón | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
01.03.2024 | 11:00 | Chipre | - | Escocia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
01.03.2024 | 11:00 | Rumania | - | Noruega | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
01.03.2024 | 15:30 | Francia | - | España | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
02.03.2024 | 11:30 | San Marino | - | Kosovo | 5:6 (1:2, 2:2) pn. | |||
02.03.2024 | 14:30 | Albania | - | Belice | 9:0 (3:0) | |||
04.03.2024 | 08:00 | Francia | - | Japón | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
04.03.2024 | 08:30 | Dinamarca | - | España | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
04.03.2024 | 10:00 | Noruega | - | Escocia | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
04.03.2024 | 10:00 | Chipre | - | Rumania | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
04.03.2024 | 11:30 | Belice | - | San Marino | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) pn. | |||
04.03.2024 | 14:30 | Albania | - | Kosovo | 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) pn. | |||
05.03.2024 | 19:00 | Bélgica | - | Países Bajos | 0:0 | |||
07.03.2024 | 11:30 | Kosovo | - | Belice | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
07.03.2024 | 14:30 | Albania | - | San Marino | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
07.03.2024 | 15:30 | Francia | - | Rumania | 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) pn. | |||
09.03.2024 | 11:00 | Francia | - | Rumania | 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) pn. | |||
12.03.2024 | 18:00 | Bélgica | - | Hungría | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
12.03.2024 | 18:00 | Malta | - | Suiza | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
13.03.2024 | 18:00 | Malta | - | Suiza | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
14.03.2024 | 11:00 | Bélgica | - | Hungría | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
20.03.2024 | 18:00 | Austria | - | Macedonia del Norte | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
22.03.2024 | 18:00 | Alemania | - | Italia | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
23.03.2024 | 12:30 | Austria | - | Macedonia del Norte | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
25.03.2024 | 11:00 | Alemania | - | Italia | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
26.03.2024 | 18:30 | República Checa | - | Gales | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
26.03.2024 | 18:30 | Francia | - | Costa de Marfil | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
26.03.2024 | 18:30 | México | - | Japón | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
26.03.2024 | 18:30 | Argentina | - | Arabia Saudita | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
28.03.2024 | 18:30 | República Checa | - | México | -:- | |||
28.03.2024 | 18:30 | Francia | - | Arabia Saudita | -:- | |||
28.03.2024 | 18:30 | Gales | - | Japón | -:- | |||
28.03.2024 | 18:30 | Argentina | - | Costa de Marfil | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 18:00 | Japón | - | República Checa | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 18:00 | Francia | - | Argentina | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 18:00 | Gales | - | México | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 18:00 | Arabia Saudita | - | Costa de Marfil | -:- | |||
Abril | ||||||||
09.04.2024 | 19:00 | Bélgica | - | Suecia | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 12:00 | Suecia | - | Países Bajos | -:- | |||
12.04.2024 | Italia | - | Bélgica | -:- | ||||
13.04.2024 | 11:00 | Suecia | - | Dinamarca | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | Inglaterra | - | Bélgica | -:- | ||||
17.04.2024 | Bélgica | - | Nigeria | -:- | ||||
18.04.2024 | 13:00 | Hungría | - | Noruega | -:- | |||
24.04.2024 | Croacia | - | Uruguay | -:- | ||||
24.04.2024 | 12:30 | Finlandia | - | Suecia | -:- | |||
26.04.2024 | 12:30 | Suecia | - | Croacia | -:- | |||
26.04.2024 | 15:15 | Finlandia | - | Uruguay | -:- | |||
29.04.2024 | 10:30 | Croacia | - | Finlandia | -:- | |||
29.04.2024 | 12:30 | Uruguay | - | Suecia | -:- |