Grupo A
31.08.2017 20:45 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Suecia Suecia
31.08.2017 20:45 Francia Francia - Países Bajos Países Bajos
31.08.2017 20:45 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
03.09.2017 18:00 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Suecia Suecia
03.09.2017 18:00 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Bulgaria Bulgaria
03.09.2017 20:45 Francia Francia - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
Grupo B
31.08.2017 20:45 Portugal Portugal - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé -:-
31.08.2017 20:45 Suiza Suiza - Andorra Andorra -:-
31.08.2017 20:45 Hungría Hungría - Letonia Letonia -:-
03.09.2017 18:00 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Andorra Andorra -:-
03.09.2017 20:45 Letonia Letonia - Suiza Suiza -:-
03.09.2017 20:45 Hungría Hungría - Portugal Portugal -:-
Grupo C
01.09.2017 20:45 Noruega Noruega - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
01.09.2017 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte -:-
01.09.2017 20:45 República Checa República Checa - Alemania Alemania -:-
04.09.2017 18:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - San Marino San Marino -:-
04.09.2017 20:45 Alemania Alemania - Noruega Noruega -:-
04.09.2017 20:45 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - República Checa República Checa -:-
Grupo D
02.09.2017 18:00 Georgia Georgia - Irlanda Irlanda
02.09.2017 18:00 Serbia Serbia - Moldavia Moldavia
02.09.2017 20:45 Gales Gales - Austria Austria
05.09.2017 20:45 Irlanda Irlanda - Serbia Serbia
05.09.2017 20:45 Moldavia Moldavia - Gales Gales
05.09.2017 20:45 Austria Austria - Georgia Georgia
Grupo E
01.09.2017 18:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
01.09.2017 20:45 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Polonia Polonia -:-
01.09.2017 20:45 Rumania Rumania - Armenia Armenia -:-
04.09.2017 18:00 Armenia Armenia - Dinamarca Dinamarca -:-
04.09.2017 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Rumania Rumania -:-
04.09.2017 20:45 Polonia Polonia - Kazajistán Kazajistán -:-
Grupo F
01.09.2017 20:45 Lituania Lituania - Escocia Escocia -:-
01.09.2017 20:45 Malta Malta - Inglaterra Inglaterra -:-
01.09.2017 20:45 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Eslovenia Eslovenia -:-
04.09.2017 20:45 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia -:-
04.09.2017 20:45 Escocia Escocia - Malta Malta -:-
04.09.2017 20:45 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Lituania Lituania -:-
Grupo G
02.09.2017 18:00 Albania Albania - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
02.09.2017 20:45 Israel Israel - Macedonia Macedonia -:-
02.09.2017 20:45 España España - Italia Italia
05.09.2017 20:45 Italia Italia - Israel Israel -:-
05.09.2017 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - España España -:-
05.09.2017 20:45 Macedonia Macedonia - Albania Albania -:-
Grupo H
31.08.2017 20:45 Grecia Grecia - Estonia Estonia -:-
31.08.2017 20:45 Chipre Chipre - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
31.08.2017 20:45 Bélgica Bélgica - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
03.09.2017 18:00 Estonia Estonia - Chipre Chipre -:-
03.09.2017 20:45 Grecia Grecia - Bélgica Bélgica -:-
03.09.2017 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
Grupo I
02.09.2017 18:00 Finlandia Finlandia - Islandia Islandia -:-
02.09.2017 20:45 Ucrania Ucrania - Turquía Turquía -:-
02.09.2017 20:45 Croacia Croacia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
05.09.2017 20:45 Islandia Islandia - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
05.09.2017 20:45 Turquía Turquía - Croacia Croacia -:-
05.09.2017 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo