. .
FIFA > Femenino Amistosos 2018 > Abril FIFA >   Femenino Amistosos 2018 > Abril
22:00 Guyana - Granada -:-
FIFA > Sub 21 Amistosos 2018 > Abril FIFA >   Sub 21 Amistosos 2018 > Abril
14:15 Laos - Singapur -:-
FIFA > Sub 20 Amistosos 2018 > Abril FIFA >   Sub 20 Amistosos 2018 > Abril
14:00 Italia - Croacia -:-
FIFA > Sub 19 Amistosos 2018 > Abril FIFA >   Sub 19 Amistosos 2018 > Abril
19:00 Dinamarca - Alemania -:-
FIFA > Sub 15 Amistosos 2018 > Abril FIFA >   Sub 15 Amistosos 2018 > Abril
17:00 Rusia - Rumania -:-
18:00 Macedonia - Croacia -:-
18:00 Inglaterra - Japón -:-
18:00 EAU - República Checa -:-
18:15 Eslovenia - México -:-
UEFA > Champions League 2017/2018 > Semifinales UEFA >    Champions League 2017/2018 > Semifinales
20:45 Bayern Múnich - Real Madrid -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2018 > Grupo 2 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2018 > Grupo 2
02:30 Atlético Nacional - Bolívar 4:1 (3:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2018 > Grupo 6 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2018 > Grupo 6
02:30 Santos FC - Estudiantes de La Plata 2:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2018 > Grupo 7 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2018 > Grupo 7
00:15 Deportivo Lara - Millonarios 2:1 (2:0)
AFC > Copa AFC 2018 > Grupo D AFC >    Copa AFC 2018 > Grupo D
10:00 FC Alay Osh - FC Istiklol -:-
14:30 Altyn Asyr FK - FC Ahal -:-
AFC > Copa AFC 2018 > Grupo E AFC >    Copa AFC 2018 > Grupo E
12:30 Abahani Limited - Aizawl FC -:-
13:00 New Radiant - Bengaluru FC -:-
AFC > Copa AFC 2018 > Grupo F AFC >    Copa AFC 2018 > Grupo F
12:00 Shan United - Boeung Ket FC -:-
12:00 Ceres–Negros FC - Home United -:-
AFC > Copa AFC 2018 > Grupo G AFC >    Copa AFC 2018 > Grupo G
13:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Yangon United -:-
13:00 Bali United - Global Cebu FC -:-
AFC > Copa AFC 2018 > Grupo I AFC >    Copa AFC 2018 > Grupo I
13:00 Hang Yuen FC - Hwaebul SC -:-
14:00 Benfica de Macau - April 25 -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
19:00 Hannover II - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
18:00 FC Oberlausitz - Germania Halberstadt -:-
18:30 VSG Altglienicke - Hertha II -:-
18:00 Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
18:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
18:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach -:-
19:00 BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
19:00 SC Verl - Wuppertaler SV -:-
19:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Viktoria Köln -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
18:30 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth -:-
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
18:30 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SV Erlenbach -:-
18:30 FC Amberg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II -:-
18:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
18:15 TSV Schwabmünchen - SB Chiemgau Traunstein -:-
18:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
Alemania > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
20:00 Borussia Fulda - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
18:30 Arminia Hannover - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
18:30 MTV Eintracht Celle - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
18:30 TB Uphusen - MTV Gifhorn -:-
19:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Heeslinger SC -:-
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
18:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - FC 08 Villingen -:-
18:30 FC Nöttingen - SV Spielberg -:-
Alemania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Alemania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
20:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
20:00 Cronenberger SC - VfB Homberg -:-
19:30 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
19:30 VfB 03 Hilden - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
19:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Victoria Seelow -:-
19:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Anker Wismar -:-
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
18:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - Askania Bernburg -:-
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
19:00 FSV Jägersburg - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
Alemania > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Alemania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
20:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
19:00 Hammer SpVg - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
19:30 FC Gütersloh - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
18:45 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Schilksee -:-
18:45 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Frisia 03 -:-
18:45 SV Eichede - FC Dornbreite Lübeck -:-
18:45 Holstein Kiel II - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
18:45 SV Todesfelde - Inter Türkspor Kiel -:-
18:45 TSV Lägerdorf - TSV Wankendorf -:-
Alemania > Femenino Bundesliga 2017/2018  Alemania >  Femenino Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
17:30 FF USV Jena - Wolfsburgo -:-
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
18:00 Preußen Münster - Colonia -:-
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg -:-
19:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Bayern Múnich -:-
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Stuttgart -:-
Australia > NPL Queensland 2018  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
07:00 Cairns FC - Magpies Crusaders FC -:-
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
07:00 Hobart Zebras - Olympia FC Warriors -:-
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SV Gaflenz - SV Haitzendorf -:-
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
17:30 SK Maria Saal - SV Kraig -:-
Austria > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 SV Donau - SC Mannswörth -:-
19:00 SV Gerasdorf - Sportunion Mauer -:-
Bélgica > Reserve Pro League 2017/2018 Group 1  Bélgica >   Reserve Pro League 2017/2018 Group 1 >
19:30 Gante II - KV Oostende II -:-
Bélgica > Cadete Elite U17 2017/2018 Playoffs 1  Bélgica >  Cadete Elite U17 2017/2018 Playoffs 1 >
15:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Brasil > Série B 2018  Brasil >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Atlético GO - Guarani FC 3:2 (2:0)
02:30 Fortaleza - CR Brasil 3:1 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Kupa 2017/2018 > Semifinales  Bulgaria >   Kupa 2017/2018 > Semifinales
17:30 Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-
China > Copa 2018 > Cuarta Ronda  China >   Copa 2018 > Cuarta Ronda
08:00 Yanbian Beiguo - Shandong Luneng -:-
09:30 Hainan Boying FC - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
09:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Tianjin Teda -:-
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Guizhou Hengfeng -:-
12:00 Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing Guoan -:-
13:35 Sichuan Longfor - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
13:35 Yinchuan Helanshan - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:35 Anhui Hefei Guiguan - Chongqing Lifan -:-
14:00 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Shanghai SIPG -:-
Chipre > Kypello Kyprou 2017/2018 > Semifinales  Chipre >   Kypello Kyprou 2017/2018 > Semifinales
17:00 Paphos FC - Apollon Limassol -:-
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca -:-
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2018  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2018 >
12:30 Jeonnam Dragons - FC Seoul -:-
12:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon United -:-
12:30 Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam FC -:-
12:30 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United -:-
12:30 Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu -:-
13:00 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC -:-
Dinamarca > DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > Semifinales  Dinamarca >   DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > Semifinales
17:30 FC Fredericia - Silkeborg IF -:-
Dinamarca > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Dinamarca >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
18:30 Dalum IF - B.93 København -:-
Egipto > Premiership 2017/2018  Egipto >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
15:45 El Daklyeh - Wadi Degla FC -:-
15:45 ENPPI - Tanta -:-
18:00 Al-Masry Club - Smouha Sporting Club -:-
Eslovenia > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Eslovenia >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 NK Aluminij - NK Krško -:-
España > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  España >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
18:15 CD Toledo - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
España > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  España >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
20:00 UD Melilla - Córdoba B -:-
Estados Unidos > United Soccer League 2018  Estados Unidos >   United Soccer League 2018 >
00:30 Penn FC - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Atlanta United 2 - Charleston Battery 0:3 (0:1)
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - FC Lahti -:-
17:30 Vaasan PS - Ilves Tampere -:-
17:30 Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki -:-
18:00 IFK Mariehamn - Kuopion PS -:-
Francia > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Francia >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
18:45 Caen - Toulouse -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Elmina Sharks -:-
Grecia > Football League 2017/2018  Grecia >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Veria FC - Kallithea GS no jug.
Acharnaikos FC - Ergotelis no jug.
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Kissamikos -:-
14:00 Panserraikos - Aiginiakos FC -:-
16:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
16:00 Sparta FC - AO Trikala -:-
16:00 Aris Saloniki - Apollon Larisa -:-
16:00 Panachaiki GE - AE Karaiskakis -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
20:00 Deportivo Marquense - Antigua GFC -:-
Iraq > Super League 2017/2018  Iraq >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Al Minaa - Naft Maysan -:-
15:00 Karbalaa FC - Al Najaf -:-
Islas Feroé > Steypakappingin 2018 > Primera ronda  Islas Feroé >   Steypakappingin 2018 > Primera ronda
16:00 B68 Toftir - HB Tórshavn -:-
16:00 B71 Sandoy - Giza/Hoyvík -:-
16:00 TB/FCS/Royn - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
17:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - B36 Tórshavn -:-
17:00 Undrið FF - EB/Streymur -:-
18:00 NSÍ Runavík - AB Argir -:-
19:00 Skála ÍF - 07 Vestur -:-
Japón > J1 League 2018  Japón >   J1 League 2018 >
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai -:-
12:00 Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
12:00 FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe -:-
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka -:-
Kazajistán > Premier Liga 2018  Kazajistán >   Premier Liga 2018 >
11:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Astaná -:-
Lituania > A Lyga 2018  Lituania >   A Lyga 2018 >
17:00 FK Atlantas - FK Lietava Jonava -:-
Luxemburgo > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
20:00 US Mondorf - FC Rodange 91 -:-
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
15:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Rabotnički -:-
16:00 KF Shkupi - FK Pobeda Junior -:-
16:00 FK Renova - FK Skopje -:-
16:00 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
16:00 FK Pelister - Sileks Kratovo -:-
Marruecos > GNF 1 2017/2018  Marruecos >   GNF 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Raja Casablanca -:-
20:30 Wydad AC - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
México > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Cuartos de final  México >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Cuartos de final
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Atlas Guadalajara II -:-
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC -:-
México > Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  México >  Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC -:-
México > Sub 15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  México >  Sub 15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
23:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00 Go Round - MFM FC -:-
Noruega > Eliteserien 2018  Noruega >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:30 Ranheim IL - SK Brann -:-
18:30 Stabæk IF - IK Start -:-
Polonia > I Liga 2017/2018  Polonia >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Katowice -:-
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Raków Częstochowa -:-
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Oporto B -:-
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FK Pardubice - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - 1. FK Příbram -:-
17:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf -:-
17:00 FC Vítkovice - České Budějovice -:-
17:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
18:00 SFC Opava - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
18:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
República Checa > Pohár FAČR 2017/2018 > Semifinales  República Checa >   Pohár FAČR 2017/2018 > Semifinales
18:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Jablonec -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Final  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Final
20:45 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Serbia >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
16:00 FK Zemun - Borac Čačak -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft  Serbia >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
18:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak -:-
18:00 FK Voždovac - Vojvodina -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg  Serbia >   Super Liga 2017/2018 Abstieg >
18:00 Radnik Surdulica - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
18:00 FK Mačva Šabac - FK Rad Beograd -:-
18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Javor -:-
Sudáfrica > Premier Division 2017/2018  Sudáfrica >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
19:30 Polokwane City FC - Cape Town City FC -:-
19:30 Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
19:30 Orlando Pirates - BidVest Wits -:-
19:30 Platinum Stars - AmaZulu FC -:-
19:30 SuperSport United - Free State Stars -:-
Suiza > Promotion League 2017/2018  Suiza >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
19:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Sion II -:-
Suiza > Femenino Nationalliga A 2017/2018  Suiza >  Femenino Nationalliga A 2017/2018 >
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Lugano Femminile -:-
20:00 FC Luzern - FC Yverdon Féminin -:-
20:00 FC Aarau - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
Tailandia > Premier League 2018  Tailandia >   Premier League 2018 >
12:45 Chainat FC - Port FC -:-
12:45 PT Prachuap FC - Chiangrai United -:-
13:00 Pattaya United - Ubon UMT United -:-
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Suphanburi FC -:-
14:00 Air Force Central - Chonburi FC -:-
14:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Bangkok Glass FC -:-
14:00 Buriram United - Nakhon Ratchasima -:-
15:00 Bangkok United - Navy FC -:-
15:00 Muangthong United - Police Tero FC -:-
Uzbekistán > Super League 2018  Uzbekistán >   Super League 2018 >
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan -:-
17:30 So'g'diyona Jizzax - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-