. .
FIFA > Amistosos 2017 > Abril FIFA >    Amistosos 2017 > Abril
01:00 Granada - Trinidad y Tobago -:-
15:00 Sudán del Sur - Somalia -:-
CONCACAF > Sub 17 Campeonato 2017 Panama > Grupo C CONCACAF >   Sub 17 Campeonato 2017 Panama > Grupo C
00:00 El Salvador - Estados Unidos 0:1
02:30 México - Jamaica 5:1
OFC > OFC Champions League 2017 > Final OFC >    OFC Champions League 2017 > Final
04:00 Auckland City FC - Team Wellington 3:0 (2:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
16:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Skënderbeu -:-
19:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Alemania > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Augsburgo - Hamburgo -:-
17:30 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
13:30 Hannover - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Alemania > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Alemania >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - FSV Zwickau -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
15:00 SV Meppen - Hamburgo II -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Oldenburg -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - ETSV Weiche Flensburg -:-
16:00 VfV Hildesheim - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Nöttingen -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - VfR Garching -:-
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - TSV Aubstadt -:-
15:00 DJK Bamberg - 1. SC Feucht -:-
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
15:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - DJK Vilzing -:-
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV 1883 Bogen -:-
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Pipinsried -:-
Alemania > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV -:-
15:00 SV Grohn - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:00 TSV Grolland - Werder Bremen III -:-
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Eintracht Northeim -:-
15:00 TB Uphusen - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - FT Braunschweig -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - MTV Gifhorn -:-
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Klub Kosova - FC Süderelbe -:-
13:00 Wedeler TSV - VfL Pinneberg -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
Alemania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
15:00 VfL Alfter - VfL Rheinbach -:-
15:00 FC Inde Hahn - Germania Windeck -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - FC Hürth -:-
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
15:30 TV Herkenrath - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - VfB Homberg -:-
15:00 FC Kray - TuRu Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SC Kapellen-Erft -:-
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 TeBe Berlin - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Anker Wismar -:-
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:00 FV 07 Diefflen - SpVgg Burgbrohl -:-
15:00 FK Pirmasens II - SV Gonsenheim -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
Alemania > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 Hammer SpVg - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 Roland Beckum - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Arminia Bielefeld II -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SpVgg Erkenschwick -:-
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - SC Hassel -:-
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - TSV Marl-Hüls -:-
Alemania > Femenino Bundesliga 2016/2017  Alemania >  Femenino Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Sand -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg - SGS Essen -:-
14:00 Wolfsburgo - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 SV Meppen - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Herforder SV -:-
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bayern Múnich II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
Alemania > Femenino Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Alemania >  Femenino Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FF USV Jena II -:-
14:00 BSC Marzahn - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
14:00 1. FFV Erfurt - FSV Babelsberg 74 -:-
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Blau Weiß Beelitz -:-
Alemania > Femenino Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Alemania >  Femenino Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
13:00 GSV Moers - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - SGS Essen II -:-
13:30 Warendorfer SU - Vorwärts Spoho 98 -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - MSV Duisburg II -:-
15:30 Alemannia Aachen - Colonia II -:-
Alemania > Femenino Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017  Alemania >  Femenino Regionalliga Süd 2016/2017 >
11:00 SV Frauenbiburg - SC Regensburg -:-
14:00 FV Löchgau - ETSV Würzburg -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar II -:-
14:00 Ingolstadt - TSV Jahn Calden -:-
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Hegauer FV -:-
14:45 Wacker München - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hannover - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 Colonia - VfL Bochum -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Wuppertaler SV -:-
13:00 Schalke - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Playoff >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg >
14:00 CE Jenlai - FC Encamp -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Playoff >
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - FC Santa Coloma -:-
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2016/2017  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
19:30 Al Raed - Al Ahli SFC -:-
Argentina > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
Atlético Tucumán - River Plate apla.
01:00 CA Temperley - Racing Club 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Patronato 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Godoy Cruz - CA San Martín -:-
22:00 Rosario Central - Aldosivi -:-
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
01:05 Chacarita Juniors - Club Villa Dálmine 4:1 (0:1)
20:40 Los Andes - Ferro Carril Oeste -:-
20:45 Argentinos Juniors - Brown de Adrogué -:-
22:00 GyE Jujuy - All Boys -:-
22:00 San Martín Tucumán - CA Douglas Haig -:-
22:00 Crucero del Norte - Estudiantes de San Luis -:-
Armenia > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
17:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants -:-
Australia > A-League 2016/2017 Finals > Semifinales  Australia >   A-League 2016/2017 Finals > Semifinales
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
08:00 Sydney United 58 - Parramatta FC 5:0 (3:0)
08:45 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney Olympic 1:2 (0:2)
09:00 Hakoah Sydney City East - Sydney FC (Y) 2:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2017  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
07:00 Heidelberg United - Bentleigh Greens 3:0 (2:0)
08:00 South Melbourne FC - Pascoe Vale SC 3:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2017  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Moreton Bay United 0:7 (0:5)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Lambton Jaffas 1:3 (0:2)
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Weston Workers FC 2:0 (1:0)
06:30 Maitland FC - Lake Macquarie City 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Balcatta SC 1:2 (0:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2017  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
07:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 4:2 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:00 Canberra FC - Woden Weston FC 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United 4:3 (0:0)
07:00 Cooma FC - FFA COE 0:4 (0:3)
Austria > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
Austria > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 SV Haitzendorf - SV Leobendorf -:-
Austria > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Austria >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
10:30 Annabichler Sportverein - Wolfsberger AC (A) -:-
Austria > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Austria >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 Favoritner AC - SV Gerasdorf -:-
Austria > Femenino Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >  Femenino Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
14:00 FC Bergheim - USC Landhaus -:-
15:00 FC Südburgenland - Sturm Graz -:-
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2017 Playoff I  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2017 Playoff I >
14:30 Gante - RSC Anderlecht -:-
18:00 KV Oostende - Sporting Charleroi -:-
Bélgica > Europa League Playoffs 2017  Bélgica >   Europa League Playoffs 2017 >
20:00 Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - KSV Roeselare -:-
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2017  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2017 >
15:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
16:30 Dinamo Brest - FK Slaviya Mozyr -:-
17:30 BATE Borisov - Shakhter Soligorsk -:-
18:00 FK Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk -:-
18:30 FK Gomel - FK Slutsk -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Clausura >
17:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Club San José -:-
21:00 Guabirá - Club Bolívar -:-
23:15 The Strongest - Club Petrolero -:-
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI - NK Vitez -:-
17:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg -:-
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
Bulgaria > A grupa 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bulgaria >   A grupa 2016/2017 Abstieg >
16:45 PFC Montana - Botev Plovdiv -:-
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:30 Unión Española - Everton 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 O'Higgins - San Luis -:-
20:30 Antofagasta - Audax Italiano -:-
23:00 Colo-Colo - CD Palestino -:-
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG -:-
13:35 Shanghai Greenland - Shandong Luneng -:-
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
09:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2:0
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Dalian Yifang FC -:-
Chipre > First Division 2017 Playoff  Chipre >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon Limassol -:-
17:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Chipre > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Chipre >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
18:00 Nea Salamina - Ethnikos Achna -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
00:30 Envigado FC - Deportivo Pasto 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Atlético Nacional - Once Caldas 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 La Equidad - Deportivo Cali 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rionegro Águilas - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
23:00 Millonarios - Atlético Huila -:-
Corea del Sur > K League Classic 2017  Corea del Sur >   K League Classic 2017 >
08:00 Daegu FC - FC Seoul 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 1:0
Corea del Sur > K League Challenge 2017  Corea del Sur >   K League Challenge 2017 >
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam FC 2:2 (0:1)
08:00 Suwon FC - Daejeon Citizen 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:1
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano Playoffs > Quadrangular  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano Playoffs > Quadrangular
04:15 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Limón FC -:-
Croacia > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croacia >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split -:-
19:00 RNK Split - Slaven Belupo -:-
Dinamarca > Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Dinamarca >   Superliga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
13:00 Viborg FF - Aalborg BK -:-
Dinamarca > Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Dinamarca >   Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FC København - Lyngby BK -:-
18:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE -:-
Dinamarca > 1. Division 2016/2017  Dinamarca >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 AB Gladsaxe - Vendsyssel FF -:-
13:45 FC Helsingør - Skive IK -:-
13:45 Hobro IK - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 Næstved BK - Vejle BK -:-
13:45 FC Fredericia - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 HB Køge - Nykøbing FC -:-
Dinamarca > 2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017  Dinamarca >   2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Greve Fodbold - Hvidovre IF -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa >
18:15 El Nacional - LDU Quito -:-
19:00 CD Clan Juvenil - Independiente del Valle -:-
20:30 Macará - CD Universidad Catolica -:-
Egipto > Premiership 2016/2017  Egipto >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
19:00 Al-Ahly - El-Entag El-Harby -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
03:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza FC 1:1
03:00 Universidad de El Salvador - Pasaquina FC 1:0
03:00 CD FAS - Sonsonate FC 0:1
03:00 Santa Tecla FC - AD Isidro Metapan 0:0
03:00 CD Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 2:0
03:00 CD Águila - CD Dragón 0:1
Eslovenia > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Eslovenia >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Aluminij - NK Radomlje -:-
16:55 NK Celje - FC Koper -:-
España > Primera División 2016/2017  España >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Osasuna - Deportivo -:-
16:15 Betis - Alavés -:-
18:30 Eibar - Leganés -:-
20:45 Celta - Athletic -:-
España > Segunda División 2016/2017  España >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Alcorcón - Cádiz CF -:-
16:00 Lugo - Girona -:-
18:00 Córdoba - Mirandés -:-
20:00 Sevilla Atlético - Mallorca -:-
España > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  España >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 CD Tudelano - Osasuna B -:-
18:00 Ponferradina - Valladolid B -:-
18:00 CyD Leonesa - CD Lealtad -:-
18:00 UD Somozas - Burgos CF -:-
18:00 CD Boiro - Pontevedra CF -:-
18:00 Arandina CF - Celta B -:-
18:15 CD Guijuelo - Real Racing -:-
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - CD Palencia -:-
España > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  España >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Sociedad B -:-
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - CD Toledo -:-
12:30 CD Mensajero - Albacete -:-
17:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Leioa -:-
17:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
18:00 Sestao River - SD Gernika -:-
18:00 UD Logroñés - Real Unión -:-
España > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  España >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Hércules CF -:-
12:00 Mallorca B - Atlético Saguntino -:-
12:00 CF Gavà - Espanyol B -:-
12:00 Valencia Mestalla - CF Badalona -:-
17:00 CD Eldense - Atlético Levante -:-
18:00 UE Cornellà - CD Ebro -:-
19:00 CD Alcoyano - Villarreal B -:-
España > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  España >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
12:00 UD Melilla - Linares Deportivo -:-
12:00 Granada B - RC Recreativo -:-
17:30 Mérida AD - Atlético Mancha Real -:-
18:00 Lorca CF - Córdoba B -:-
18:00 FC Cartagena - FC Jumilla -:-
18:30 Real Jaén - Extremadura UD -:-
19:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Real Murcia -:-
19:30 CD San Fernando - RB Linense -:-
19:30 Marbella FC - CF Villanovense -:-
España > Femenino Primera División 2016/2017  España >  Femenino Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Fundación Albacete -:-
12:00 Zaragoza CFF - UD Tacuense -:-
12:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic -:-
12:30 Espanyol - Sporting de Huelva -:-
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Valencia -:-
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2017  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - New York City FC 2:3 (1:1)
01:30 New York RB - Chicago Fire 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 FC Dallas - Portland Timbers 2:2 (0:1)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - San Jose Earthquakes 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 3:0 (1:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - New England Revolution 3:3 (0:2)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Philadelphia Union 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlanta United FC - D.C. United -:-
Estados Unidos > North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season  Estados Unidos >   North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season >
01:00 Jacksonville Armada - Indy Eleven 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Puerto Rico FC - North Carolina FC 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Miami FC - FC Edmonton 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 San Francisco Deltas - New York Cosmos 0:1 (0:0)
Estados Unidos > United Soccer League 2017  Estados Unidos >   United Soccer League 2017 >
00:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Swope Park Rangers 2:1 (2:0)
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Sacramento Republic FC 0:0 (0:0)
00:05 Rochester Rhinos - Charlotte Independence 4:0 (1:0)
01:00 Charleston Battery - Ottawa Fury 2:2 (1:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Harrisburg City Islanders 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Toronto FC II 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Richmond Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Seattle Sounders 2 2:3 (1:1)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Oklahoma City Energy FC 3:0 (2:0)
Estados Unidos > Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2017  Estados Unidos >  Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Boston Breakers - Seattle Reign 3:0 (2:0)
01:00 Washington Spirit - Houston Dash 0:1 (0:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2017  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
18:00 FC Infonet - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
15:00 IFK Mariehamn - Vaasan PS -:-
Francia > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Francia >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Caen - Marsella -:-
17:00 Dijon FCO - Girondins de Burdeos -:-
21:00 Niza - París Saint-Germain -:-
Gales > Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > Final  Gales >   Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > Final
15:00 Bala Town - The New Saints -:-
Georgia > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Georgia >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
11:30 Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Batumi -:-
13:30 Dila Gori - FC Samtredia -:-
15:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Glacis United FC - Lynx FC -:-
19:00 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC -:-
Grecia > Superleague 2016/2017  Grecia >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
18:00 Asteras Tripolis - AEP Iraklis FC -:-
18:00 Atromitos - Platanias Chanion -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen -:-
18:00 Panathinaikos - AE Larisa -:-
18:00 Panetolikos - Olympiacos -:-
18:00 Panionios GSS - Levadiakos -:-
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - AO Kerkyra -:-
18:00 Skoda Xanthi - Veria FC -:-
Grecia > Football League 2016/2017  Grecia >   Football League 2016/2017 >
Agrotikos Asteras - Panthrakikos no jug.
16:00 Acharnaikos FC - Lamia -:-
16:00 Kissamikos - AO Trikala -:-
16:00 Panserraikos - Aris Saloniki -:-
16:00 Aiginiakos FC - Chania FC -:-
16:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Kallithea GS -:-
16:00 Panegialios FC - Sparta FC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Deportivo Marquense -:-
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Deportivo Petapa -:-
19:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC -:-
23:00 CSD Municipal - Cobán Imperial -:-
23:00 Deportivo Carchá - Comunicaciones -:-
India > I-League 2017  India >   I-League 2017 >
13:05 DSK Shivajians - Minerva Punjab FC -:-
15:35 Shillong Lajong FC - Aizawl FC -:-
15:35 Mohun Bagan - Chennai City FC -:-
Indonesia > Liga 1 2017  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Bali United 0:1
13:00 PS Barito Putera - Perseru Serui -:-
13:30 PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta -:-
Inglaterra > Premier League 2016/2017  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Manchester United - Swansea City -:-
15:05 Everton - Chelsea -:-
15:05 Middlesbrough - Manchester City -:-
17:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal -:-
Inglaterra > League One 2016/2017  Inglaterra >   League One 2016/2017 >
13:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oldham Athletic -:-
13:00 Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United -:-
13:00 Bristol Rovers - Millwall FC -:-
13:00 Charlton Athletic - Swindon Town -:-
13:00 Fleetwood Town - Port Vale FC -:-
13:00 Northampton Town - Gillingham FC -:-
13:00 Oxford United - Shrewsbury Town -:-
13:00 Rochdale AFC - Bradford City -:-
13:00 Scunthorpe United - Coventry City -:-
13:00 Sheffield United - Chesterfield FC -:-
13:00 Southend United - Bury FC -:-
13:00 Walsall FC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
Islandia > Úrvalsdeild 2017  Islandia >   Úrvalsdeild 2017 >
19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
19:00 ÍA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
Islandia > Bikar 2017 > Segunda ronda  Islandia >   Bikar 2017 > Segunda ronda
16:00 Reynir Sandgerði - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
16:00 Dalvík/Reynir - ÍF Völsungur -:-
16:00 KF Fjarðabyggðar - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði -:-
21:00 KF Garðabæjar - Grótta -:-
Islas Feroé > Effodeildin 2017  Islas Feroé >   Effodeildin 2017 >
15:30 TB/FCS/Royn - NSÍ Runavík -:-
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - EB/Streymur -:-
16:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur -:-
16:00 07 Vestur - Skála ÍF -:-
Italia > Serie A 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 Roma - Lazio -:-
15:00 Génova - Chievo -:-
15:00 Palermo - Fiorentina -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Milan -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Empoli - Sassuolo -:-
15:00 Bolonia - Udinese -:-
20:45 Inter - Nápoles -:-
Italia > Serie B 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
17:30 Novara Calcio - Brescia Calcio -:-
Italia > Lega Pro Girone B 2016/2017  Italia >   Lega Pro Girone B 2016/2017 >
17:30 Ancona 1905 - Sambenedettese -:-
17:30 Bassano Virtus - AS Gubbio -:-
17:30 AC Lumezzane - Alma Juventus Fano -:-
17:30 Modena FC - AC Mantova -:-
17:30 Pordenone Calcio - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
17:30 AC Reggiana - Forlì FC -:-
17:30 Santarcangelo - SS Maceratese -:-
17:30 FC Südtirol - Calcio Padova -:-
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
17:30 FBC Unione Venezia - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Italia > Lega Pro Girone C 2016/2017  Italia >   Lega Pro Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Akragas - SS Juve Stabia -:-
14:30 Fidelis Andria - Reggina Calcio -:-
14:30 Calcio Catania - US Siracusa -:-
14:30 US Catanzaro - Casertana FC -:-
14:30 Foggia Calcio - AS Melfi -:-
14:30 Matera Calcio - Monopoli -:-
14:30 ACR Messina - Cosenza Calcio -:-
14:30 Paganese Calcio - US Lecce -:-
14:30 Taranto FC - Vibonese -:-
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Fondi -:-
Jamaica > National Premier League 2016/2017 Playoff > Primera ronda  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2016/2017 Playoff > Primera ronda
22:00 Portmore United - Tivoli Gardens -:-
Japón > J1 League 2017  Japón >   J1 League 2017 >
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai 0:3 (0:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo 2:2 (0:2)
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu 2:1 (2:1)
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka 0:0
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
Japón > J3 League 2017  Japón >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Fukushima United - Gamba Osaka II 0:1
06:00 Nagano Parceiro - FC Tokyo II 0:0
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Kagoshima United 2:0
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Grulla Morioka 2:2
08:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Yokohama S&CC 3:2
10:00 FC Ryūkyū - Blaublitz Akita -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Besa Pejë - Prishtina KF -:-
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Ferizaj -:-
15:00 KF Trepça - FK Drenica -:-
Kuwait > Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:35 Al Sahel - Burgan SC -:-
16:35 Al Arabi SC - Al Tadamun -:-
19:10 Khaitan SC - Al Jahra SC -:-
Letonia > Virsliga 2017  Letonia >   Virsliga 2017 >
15:00 FK Ventspils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
17:00 FK Jelgava - Riga FC -:-
Lituania > A Lyga 2017  Lituania >   A Lyga 2017 >
16:00 Kauno Žalgiris - Utenis Utena -:-
17:30 FK Žalgiris - FK Atlantas -:-
Luxemburgo > Nationaldivisioun 2016/2017  Luxemburgo >   Nationaldivisioun 2016/2017 >
16:00 UN Käerjéng - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
16:00 US Mondorf - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
16:00 F91 Dudelange - US Rumelange -:-
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - FC Differdange 03 -:-
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Union Titus Pétange -:-
Macedonia > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macedonia >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Bregalnica Štip -:-
16:00 FK Renova - FK Rabotnički -:-
16:00 FK Pelister - Makedonija GP -:-
16:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Pobeda Junior -:-
16:00 KF Shkupi - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Hibernians FC - St. Andrews FC -:-
17:00 Gżira United - Birkirkara FC -:-
Marruecos > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marruecos >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Ittihad Tanger - Wydad AC -:-
17:00 KAC de Kénitra - CR Al Hoceima -:-
20:00 FUS de Rabat - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
México > Liga MX 2016/2017 Clausura  México >   Liga MX 2016/2017 Clausura >
00:00 Chiapas FC - Santos Laguna 2:2 (1:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana 3:0 (3:0)
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Pumas UNAM 4:0 (1:0)
02:06 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 2:2 (0:0)
02:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos -:-
México > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales  México >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - FC Juárez 0:2
México > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Grupo A  México >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Grupo A
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Santos Laguna II -:-
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos -:-
19:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa -:-
México > Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  México >  Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
17:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa -:-
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos -:-
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Milsami - FC Saxan -:-
16:00 FC Zaria - Dinamo Auto -:-
16:00 FC Sheriff - Speranta Nisporeni -:-
16:00 Dacia Chişinău - CS Petrocub -:-
16:00 FC Zimbru - FC Academia UTM -:-
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska -:-
16:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - Iskra Danilovgrad -:-
16:30 FK Bokelj - FK Rudar Pljevlja -:-
16:30 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac -:-
16:30 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi -:-
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2017  Nigeria >   Premier League 2017 >
Rivers United FC - Remo Stars apla.
Rivers United FC - Akwa United apla.
Enugu Rangers - Nasarawa United FC apla.
17:00 Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 MFM FC - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Bukola Babes - Niger Tornadoes -:-
17:00 Wikki Tourists - El-Kanemi Warriors -:-
17:00 Katsina United - Abia Warriors FC -:-
17:00 Remo Stars - Gombe United -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Plateau United -:-
17:00 Shooting Stars FC - Sunshine Stars -:-
Noruega > Eliteserien 2017  Noruega >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Strømsgodset IF -:-
18:00 Sogndal IL - Lillestrøm SK -:-
18:00 Stabæk IF - FK Haugesund -:-
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Molde FK -:-
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Tromsø IL -:-
20:00 Odds BK - Vålerenga IF -:-
Noruega > 1. Divisjon 2017  Noruega >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 Mjøndalen IF - Kongsvinger IL -:-
18:00 FK Jerv - Levanger FK -:-
18:00 Florø SK - Elverum Fotball -:-
18:00 Ranheim IL - Åsane Fotball -:-
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
18:00 Strømmen IF - FK Arendal -:-
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Fredrikstad FK -:-
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Bærum SK -:-
16:00 Asker SK - Skeid Oslo -:-
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
15:00 Egersunds IK - FK Vidar -:-
15:00 Fram Larvik - Nest-Sotra -:-
16:00 Nardo FK - Byåsen Toppfotball -:-
18:00 Bryne FK - IL Hødd -:-
Noruega > Femenino Toppserien 2017  Noruega >  Femenino Toppserien 2017 >
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Røa IL -:-
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
Países Bajos > KNVB beker 2016/2017 > Final  Países Bajos >   KNVB beker 2016/2017 > Final
18:00 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse -:-
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 ASV De Dijk - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - Magreb '90 -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:00 Juliana '31 - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - EVV -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - FC Den Bosch (J) -:-
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - Achilles'29 II -:-
14:30 UDI'19/Beter Bed - Quick'20 -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
16:00 Independiente FBC - Club Olimpia -:-
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Libertad -:-
Perú > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Perú >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
18:00 Ayacucho FC - Sporting Cristal -:-
20:15 Real Garcilaso - Universitario de Deportes -:-
22:30 Juan Aurich - Sport Huancayo -:-
23:00 Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs >
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Arouca - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - CS Marítimo -:-
19:00 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP -:-
21:15 Os Belenenses - Paços de Ferreira -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 União Madeira - CD Aves -:-
16:00 Oporto B - Sporting CP B -:-
17:00 Benfica B - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 SC Olhanense - SC Freamunde -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - Gil Vicente -:-
17:00 AD Fafe - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - FC Vizela -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Varzim SC -:-
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 MFK Karvina - FC Hradec Králové -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:30 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec -:-
Rumania > Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg  Rumania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Voluntari -:-
Rumania > Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship  Rumania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship >
19:30 CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
Rusia > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula -:-
16:00 CSKA Moscú - Spartak Moskva -:-
18:30 FK Rostov - FK Amkar Perm -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Partizan - FK Napredak -:-
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Metalac -:-
Sudáfrica > Premier Division 2016/2017  Sudáfrica >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ajax Cape Town - Platinum Stars -:-
15:00 Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2017  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 AIK Solna - GIF Sundsvall -:-
Suecia > Superettan 2017  Suecia >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 IK Frej - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
17:00 Syrianska FC - Varbergs BoIS -:-
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2017  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
15:00 Sollentuna FK - IFK Luleå -:-
15:00 Umeå FC - Assyriska -:-
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
14:00 Ängelholms FF - Utsiktens BK -:-
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Karlskrona AIF -:-
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Skövde AIK -:-
16:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - IK Oddevold -:-
Suecia > Femenino Damallsvenskan 2017  Suecia >  Femenino Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Piteå IF - Kvarnsveden IK -:-
16:00 Linköpings FC - Djurgårdens IF -:-
Suiza > Super League 2016/2017  Suiza >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys -:-
13:45 FC Thun - FC Sion -:-
16:00 Grasshoppers Zürich - FC Lugano -:-
Suiza > Challenge League 2016/2017  Suiza >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Chiasso - FC Zürich -:-
15:00 FC Le Mont - FC Wil 1900 -:-
Suiza > Promotion League 2016/2017  Suiza >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
14:30 SC Brühl - SC Kriens -:-
Tailandia > Premier League 2017  Tailandia >   Premier League 2017 >
13:00 Port FC - Police Tero FC -:-
13:00 Chiangrai United - Bangkok Glass FC -:-
14:00 Muangthong United - Suphanburi FC -:-
14:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol -:-
Túnez > Ligue 1 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Túnez >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:45 Club Africain - Espérance Tunis -:-
16:45 ES Sahel - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
16:45 ES Métlaoui - US Ben Guerdane -:-
Turquía > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turquía >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
12:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
15:00 Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
18:00 Medipol Başakşehir F.K - Beşiktaş -:-
18:00 Adanaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
Turquía > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turquía >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
15:00 Balıkesirspor - Boluspor -:-
17:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Manisaspor -:-
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk -:-
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Aleksandriya -:-
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
00:00 CA Peñarol - River Plate 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting -:-
20:30 El Tanque Sisley - Danubio FC -:-
20:30 Racing Club - Plaza Colonia -:-
23:00 Nacional - Rampla Juniors -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Zulia FC -:-
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Aragua FC -:-
22:00 Carabobo FC - Caracas FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Mineros de Guayana -:-
22:00 Atlético Socopó - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
22:00 Deportivo Táchira - Zamora FC -:-
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Monagas -:-
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Anzoátegui -:-