Grupo A
12.09.2017 20:45 Manchester United - Basilea 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Benfica - CSKA Moscú 1:2 (0:0)
27.09.2017 20:45 Basilea - Benfica 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 CSKA Moscú - Manchester United 1:4 (0:3)
18.10.2017 20:45 Benfica - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 CSKA Moscú - Basilea 0:2 (0:1)
31.10.2017 20:45 Manchester United - Benfica 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Basilea - CSKA Moscú 1:2 (1:0)
22.11.2017 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Benfica 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Basilea - Manchester United 1:0 (0:0)
05.12.2017 20:45 Benfica - Basilea 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Manchester United - CSKA Moscú 2:1 (0:1)
Grupo B
12.09.2017 20:45 Bayern Múnich - RSC Anderlecht 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - París Saint-Germain 0:5 (0:3)
27.09.2017 20:45 París Saint-Germain - Bayern Múnich 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 RSC Anderlecht - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:1)
18.10.2017 20:45 RSC Anderlecht - París Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Bayern Múnich - Celtic FC 3:0 (2:0)
31.10.2017 20:45 París Saint-Germain - RSC Anderlecht 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - Bayern Múnich 1:2 (0:1)
22.11.2017 20:45 RSC Anderlecht - Bayern Múnich 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 París Saint-Germain - Celtic FC 7:1 (4:1)
05.12.2017 20:45 Bayern Múnich - París Saint-Germain 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:0)
Grupo C
12.09.2017 20:45 Roma - Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Chelsea - Qarabağ FK 6:0 (2:0)
27.09.2017 18:00 Qarabağ FK - Roma 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Atlético - Chelsea 1:2 (1:0)
18.10.2017 18:00 Qarabağ FK - Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Chelsea - Roma 3:3 (2:1)
31.10.2017 20:45 Roma - Chelsea 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Atlético - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:1)
22.11.2017 18:00 Qarabağ FK - Chelsea 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Atlético - Roma 2:0 (0:0)
05.12.2017 20:45 Chelsea - Atlético 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Roma - Qarabağ FK 1:0 (0:0)
Grupo D
12.09.2017 20:45 Barcelona - Juventus 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Olympiacos - Sporting CP 2:3 (0:3)
27.09.2017 20:45 Juventus - Olympiacos 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sporting CP - Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
18.10.2017 20:45 Barcelona - Olympiacos 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - Sporting CP 2:1 (1:1)
31.10.2017 20:45 Olympiacos - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sporting CP - Juventus 1:1 (1:0)
22.11.2017 20:45 Juventus - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sporting CP - Olympiacos 3:1 (2:0)
05.12.2017 20:45 Barcelona - Sporting CP 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Olympiacos - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
Grupo E
13.09.2017 20:45 Liverpool - Sevilla 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 NK Maribor - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
26.09.2017 20:45 Spartak Moskva - Liverpool 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Sevilla - NK Maribor 3:0 (2:0)
17.10.2017 20:45 Spartak Moskva - Sevilla 5:1 (1:1)
20:45 NK Maribor - Liverpool 0:7 (0:4)
01.11.2017 20:45 Sevilla - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Liverpool - NK Maribor 3:0 (0:0)
21.11.2017 18:00 Spartak Moskva - NK Maribor 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla - Liverpool 3:3 (0:3)
06.12.2017 20:45 Liverpool - Spartak Moskva 7:0 (3:0)
20:45 NK Maribor - Sevilla 1:1 (1:0)
Grupo F
13.09.2017 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Nápoles 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Feyenoord - Manchester City 0:4 (0:3)
26.09.2017 20:45 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Nápoles - Feyenoord 3:1 (1:0)
17.10.2017 20:45 Manchester City - Nápoles 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Feyenoord - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
01.11.2017 20:45 Nápoles - Manchester City 2:4 (1:1)
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Feyenoord 3:1 (2:1)
21.11.2017 20:45 Nápoles - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Manchester City - Feyenoord 1:0 (0:0)
06.12.2017 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Feyenoord - Nápoles 2:1 (1:1)
Grupo G
13.09.2017 20:45 Oporto - Beşiktaş 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 RB Leipzig - Mónaco 1:1 (1:1)
26.09.2017 20:45 Mónaco - Oporto 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Beşiktaş - RB Leipzig 2:0 (2:0)
17.10.2017 20:45 Mónaco - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 RB Leipzig - Oporto 3:2 (3:2)
01.11.2017 18:00 Beşiktaş - Mónaco 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Oporto - RB Leipzig 3:1 (1:0)
21.11.2017 18:00 Beşiktaş - Oporto 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Mónaco - RB Leipzig 1:4 (1:4)
06.12.2017 20:45 Oporto - Mónaco 5:2 (3:0)
20:45 RB Leipzig - Beşiktaş 1:2 (0:1)
Grupo H
13.09.2017 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Real Madrid - APOEL Nikosia 3:0 (1:0)
26.09.2017 20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 APOEL Nikosia - Tottenham Hotspur 0:3 (0:1)
17.10.2017 20:45 Real Madrid - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 APOEL Nikosia - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (0:0)
01.11.2017 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Real Madrid 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Borussia Dortmund - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (1:0)
21.11.2017 20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 APOEL Nikosia - Real Madrid 0:6 (0:4)
06.12.2017 20:45 Real Madrid - Borussia Dortmund 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - APOEL Nikosia 3:0 (2:0)
Octavos de final
13.02.2018 20:45 Juventus - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 Basilea - Manchester City 0:4 (0:3)
14.02.2018 20:45 Oporto - Liverpool 0:5 (0:2)
20:45 Real Madrid - París Saint-Germain 3:1 (1:1)
20.02.2018 20:45 Chelsea - Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Bayern Múnich - Beşiktaş 5:0 (1:0)
21.02.2018 20:45 Sevilla - Manchester United 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Roma 2:1 (0:1)
06.03.2018 20:45 Liverpool - Oporto 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 París Saint-Germain - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
07.03.2018 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Juventus 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Manchester City - Basilea 1:2 (1:1)
13.03.2018 20:45 Manchester United - Sevilla 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Roma - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
14.03.2018 18:00 Beşiktaş - Bayern Múnich 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Barcelona - Chelsea 3:0 (2:0)
Cuartos de final
03.04.2018 20:45 Sevilla - Bayern Múnich 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Juventus - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
04.04.2018 20:45 Barcelona - Roma 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 Liverpool - Manchester City 3:0 (3:0)
10.04.2018 20:45 Roma - Barcelona 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Manchester City - Liverpool 1:2 (1:0)
11.04.2018 20:45 Bayern Múnich - Sevilla 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - Juventus 1:3 (0:2)
Semifinales
24.04.2018 20:45 Liverpool - Roma 5:2 (2:0)
25.04.2018 20:45 Bayern Múnich - Real Madrid -:-
01.05.2018 20:45 Real Madrid - Bayern Múnich -:-
02.05.2018 20:45 Roma - Liverpool -:-
Final
26.05.2018 20:45 Bayern München / Real Madrid - Liverpool FC / AS Roma -:-