Grupo A
12.09.2017 20:45 Manchester United - Basilea 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Benfica - CSKA Moscú 1:2 (0:0)
27.09.2017 20:45 Basilea - Benfica -:-
20:45 CSKA Moscú - Manchester United -:-
18.10.2017 20:45 Benfica - Manchester United -:-
20:45 CSKA Moscú - Basilea -:-
31.10.2017 20:45 Manchester United - Benfica -:-
20:45 Basilea - CSKA Moscú -:-
22.11.2017 18:00 CSKA Moscú - Benfica -:-
20:45 Basilea - Manchester United -:-
05.12.2017 20:45 Benfica - Basilea -:-
20:45 Manchester United - CSKA Moscú -:-
Grupo B
12.09.2017 20:45 Bayern Múnich - RSC Anderlecht 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - París Saint-Germain 0:5 (0:3)
27.09.2017 20:45 París Saint-Germain - Bayern Múnich -:-
20:45 RSC Anderlecht - Celtic FC -:-
18.10.2017 20:45 RSC Anderlecht - París Saint-Germain -:-
20:45 Bayern Múnich - Celtic FC -:-
31.10.2017 20:45 París Saint-Germain - RSC Anderlecht -:-
20:45 Celtic FC - Bayern Múnich -:-
22.11.2017 20:45 RSC Anderlecht - Bayern Múnich -:-
20:45 París Saint-Germain - Celtic FC -:-
05.12.2017 20:45 Bayern Múnich - París Saint-Germain -:-
20:45 Celtic FC - RSC Anderlecht -:-
Grupo C
12.09.2017 20:45 Roma - Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Chelsea - Qarabağ FK 6:0 (2:0)
27.09.2017 18:00 Qarabağ FK - Roma -:-
20:45 Atlético - Chelsea -:-
18.10.2017 18:00 Qarabağ FK - Atlético -:-
20:45 Chelsea - Roma -:-
31.10.2017 20:45 Roma - Chelsea -:-
20:45 Atlético - Qarabağ FK -:-
22.11.2017 18:00 Qarabağ FK - Chelsea -:-
20:45 Atlético - Roma -:-
05.12.2017 20:45 Chelsea - Atlético -:-
20:45 Roma - Qarabağ FK -:-
Grupo D
12.09.2017 20:45 Barcelona - Juventus 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Olympiacos - Sporting CP 2:3 (0:3)
27.09.2017 20:45 Juventus - Olympiacos -:-
20:45 Sporting CP - Barcelona -:-
18.10.2017 20:45 Barcelona - Olympiacos -:-
20:45 Juventus - Sporting CP -:-
31.10.2017 20:45 Olympiacos - Barcelona -:-
20:45 Sporting CP - Juventus -:-
22.11.2017 20:45 Juventus - Barcelona -:-
20:45 Sporting CP - Olympiacos -:-
05.12.2017 20:45 Barcelona - Sporting CP -:-
20:45 Olympiacos - Juventus -:-
Grupo E
13.09.2017 20:45 Liverpool - Sevilla 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 NK Maribor - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
26.09.2017 20:45 Spartak Moskva - Liverpool -:-
20:45 Sevilla - NK Maribor -:-
17.10.2017 20:45 Spartak Moskva - Sevilla -:-
20:45 NK Maribor - Liverpool -:-
01.11.2017 20:45 Sevilla - Spartak Moskva -:-
20:45 Liverpool - NK Maribor -:-
21.11.2017 18:00 Spartak Moskva - NK Maribor -:-
20:45 Sevilla - Liverpool -:-
06.12.2017 20:45 Liverpool - Spartak Moskva -:-
20:45 NK Maribor - Sevilla -:-
Grupo F
13.09.2017 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Nápoles 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Feyenoord - Manchester City 0:4 (0:3)
26.09.2017 20:45 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
20:45 Nápoles - Feyenoord -:-
17.10.2017 20:45 Manchester City - Nápoles -:-
20:45 Feyenoord - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
01.11.2017 20:45 Nápoles - Manchester City -:-
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Feyenoord -:-
21.11.2017 20:45 Nápoles - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
20:45 Manchester City - Feyenoord -:-
06.12.2017 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City -:-
20:45 Feyenoord - Nápoles -:-
Grupo G
13.09.2017 20:45 Oporto - Beşiktaş 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 RB Leipzig - Mónaco 1:1 (1:1)
26.09.2017 20:45 Mónaco - Oporto -:-
20:45 Beşiktaş - RB Leipzig -:-
17.10.2017 20:45 Mónaco - Beşiktaş -:-
20:45 RB Leipzig - Oporto -:-
01.11.2017 18:00 Beşiktaş - Mónaco -:-
20:45 Oporto - RB Leipzig -:-
21.11.2017 18:00 Beşiktaş - Oporto -:-
20:45 Mónaco - RB Leipzig -:-
06.12.2017 20:45 Oporto - Mónaco -:-
20:45 RB Leipzig - Beşiktaş -:-
Grupo H
13.09.2017 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Real Madrid - APOEL Nikosia 3:0 (1:0)
26.09.2017 20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Real Madrid -:-
20:45 APOEL Nikosia - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
17.10.2017 20:45 Real Madrid - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
20:45 APOEL Nikosia - Borussia Dortmund -:-
01.11.2017 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Real Madrid -:-
20:45 Borussia Dortmund - APOEL Nikosia -:-
21.11.2017 20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
20:45 APOEL Nikosia - Real Madrid -:-
06.12.2017 20:45 Real Madrid - Borussia Dortmund -:-
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Octavos de final
13.02.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
20.02.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
06.03.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
13.03.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Cuartos de final
03.04.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
10.04.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Semifinales
24.04.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
01.05.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Final
26.05.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-