Copa del Rey 2016/2017 » Calendario
Primera ronda |
31.08.2016 |
18:00 |
Caudal Deportivo |
- |
Burgos CF |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Andorra CF |
- |
Hércules CF |
0:5 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
CA Cirbonero |
- |
Ponferradina |
6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
20:00 |
CD Boiro |
- |
CD Guijuelo |
1:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3) pró.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Sestao River |
- |
UD Villa Santa Brígida |
4:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
SD Amorebieta |
- |
UD Socuéllamos |
2:1 (0:1, 1:1) pró.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Atlético Saguntino |
- |
SD Formentera |
3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
20:30 |
CD Laredo |
- |
CyD Leonesa |
2:3 (0:1, 2:2) pró.
|
|
|
20:30 |
CD Calahorra |
- |
UD Logroñés |
3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
20:30 |
Lleida Esportiu |
- |
AE Prat |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Barakaldo CF |
- |
SD Zamudio |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Lorca Deportiva |
- |
Lorca FC |
1:2 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
|
|
|
20:45 |
UE Cornellà |
- |
UD SS Reyes |
2:1 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
|
|
|
21:00 |
Racing de Ferrol |
- |
Zamora CF |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Albacete |
- |
Real Unión |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Extremadura UD |
- |
Atlético Mancha Real |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
CD Toledo |
- |
UB Conquense |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF |
- |
Real Murcia |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Segunda ronda |
06.09.2016 |
19:00 |
Mirandés |
- |
Elche |
3:4 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pn.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Lugo |
- |
Tenerife |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Almería |
- |
Rayo |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
07.09.2016 |
17:00 |
CD Tudelano |
- |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Albacete |
- |
Arenas de Getxo |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:45 |
Caudal Deportivo |
- |
Lleida Esportiu |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona |
- |
Numancia |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) pró.
|
|
|
19:30 |
SD Formentera |
- |
Lorca FC |
9:8 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) pn.
|
|
|
20:00 |
Cádiz CF |
- |
Levante |
3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
20:15 |
CD Guijuelo |
- |
Sestao River |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Real Racing |
- |
UE Llagostera |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
CD Toledo |
- |
CD Alcoyano |
4:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Barakaldo CF |
- |
SD Amorebieta |
2:3 (2:0, 3:3, 3:3) pn.
|
|
|
20:30 |
Racing de Ferrol |
- |
CA Cirbonero |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
20:30 |
CyD Leonesa |
- |
CD Calahorra |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:45 |
UE Cornellà |
- |
Extremadura UD |
3:1 (0:1, 1:1) pró.
|
|
|
21:30 |
FC Cartagena |
- |
Hércules CF |
5:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
22:00 |
Mallorca |
- |
CF Reus Deportiu |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
|
|
|
22:00 |
Zaragoza |
- |
Valladolid |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
08.09.2016 |
19:00 |
Huesca |
- |
Girona |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
UCAM Murcia CF |
- |
Real Oviedo |
4:3 (2:1, 3:3) pró.
|
|
|
22:00 |
Alcorcón |
- |
Getafe |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Tercera ronda |
11.10.2016 |
21:00 |
Elche |
- |
Alcorcón |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
12.10.2016 |
12:00 |
Mallorca |
- |
UCAM Murcia CF |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
CD Tudelano |
- |
SD Formentera |
3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
|
|
|
17:00 |
Rayo |
- |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona |
4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
|
17:00 |
CA Cirbonero |
- |
CD Guijuelo |
1:2 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
|
|
|
18:00 |
Real Racing |
- |
SD Amorebieta |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
CyD Leonesa |
- |
Albacete |
2:1 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
|
|
|
18:00 |
Hércules CF |
- |
UE Cornellà |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Cádiz CF |
- |
Córdoba |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
19:00 |
CD Toledo |
- |
Caudal Deportivo |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Valladolid |
- |
Tenerife |
3:1 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
|
|
Cuarta Ronda |
26.10.2016 |
21:00 |
CyD Leonesa |
- |
Real Madrid |
1:7 (0:2)
|
|
29.11.2016 |
20:00 |
Leganés |
- |
Valencia |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Alcorcón |
- |
Espanyol |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sporting |
- |
Eibar |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Betis |
- |
Deportivo |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
30.11.2016 |
19:00 |
CD Toledo |
- |
Villarreal |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:00 |
SD Formentera |
- |
Sevilla |
1:5 (1:4)
|
|
|
21:00 |
CD Guijuelo |
- |
Atlético |
0:6 (0:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
UCAM Murcia CF |
- |
Celta |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Córdoba |
- |
Málaga |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Granada |
- |
Osasuna |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Hércules CF |
- |
Barcelona |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
01.12.2016 |
20:00 |
Valladolid |
- |
Real Sociedad |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Huesca |
- |
Las Palmas |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona |
- |
Alavés |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Real Racing |
- |
Athletic |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
30.11.2016 |
19:00 |
Real Madrid |
- |
CyD Leonesa |
6:1 (3:1)
|
|
20.12.2016 |
19:00 |
Villarreal |
- |
CD Toledo |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Real Sociedad |
- |
Valladolid |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Atlético |
- |
CD Guijuelo |
4:1 (4:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Málaga |
- |
Córdoba |
3:4 (2:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Las Palmas |
- |
Huesca |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
21.12.2016 |
19:00 |
Sevilla |
- |
SD Formentera |
9:1 (6:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Eibar |
- |
Sporting |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Osasuna |
- |
Granada |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Valencia |
- |
Leganés |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Deportivo |
- |
Betis |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Barcelona |
- |
Hércules CF |
7:0 (2:0)
|
|
22.12.2016 |
20:00 |
Celta |
- |
UCAM Murcia CF |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Alavés |
- |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Athletic |
- |
Real Racing |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Espanyol |
- |
Alcorcón |
3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
|
|
Octavos de final |
03.01.2017 |
19:00 |
Valencia |
- |
Celta |
1:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Osasuna |
- |
Eibar |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:15 |
Las Palmas |
- |
Atlético |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:15 |
Deportivo |
- |
Alavés |
2:2 (0:2)
|
|
04.01.2017 |
19:00 |
Alcorcón |
- |
Córdoba |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Real Sociedad |
- |
Villarreal |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:15 |
Real Madrid |
- |
Sevilla |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
05.01.2017 |
21:15 |
Athletic |
- |
Barcelona |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
10.01.2017 |
21:15 |
Atlético |
- |
Las Palmas |
2:3 (0:0)
|
|
11.01.2017 |
19:00 |
Córdoba |
- |
Alcorcón |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Villarreal |
- |
Real Sociedad |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Alavés |
- |
Deportivo |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:15 |
Barcelona |
- |
Athletic |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
12.01.2017 |
19:00 |
Celta |
- |
Valencia |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Eibar |
- |
Osasuna |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:15 |
Sevilla |
- |
Real Madrid |
3:3 (1:0)
|
|
Cuartos de final |
18.01.2017 |
19:15 |
Alcorcón |
- |
Alavés |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:15 |
Real Madrid |
- |
Celta |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
19.01.2017 |
19:15 |
Atlético |
- |
Eibar |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:15 |
Real Sociedad |
- |
Barcelona |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
24.01.2017 |
19:15 |
Alavés |
- |
Alcorcón |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
25.01.2017 |
19:15 |
Eibar |
- |
Atlético |
2:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:15 |
Celta |
- |
Real Madrid |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
26.01.2017 |
21:15 |
Barcelona |
- |
Real Sociedad |
5:2 (1:0)
|
|
Semifinales |
01.02.2017 |
21:00 |
Atlético |
- |
Barcelona |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
02.02.2017 |
21:00 |
Celta |
- |
Alavés |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
07.02.2017 |
21:00 |
Barcelona |
- |
Atlético |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
08.02.2017 |
21:00 |
Alavés |
- |
Celta |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Final |
27.05.2017 |
21:30 |
Barcelona |
- |
Alavés |
3:1 (3:1)
|
|