1. Jornada
19.08.2016 20:00 Mirandés - Getafe 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Almería - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:0)
20.08.2016 19:00 Mallorca - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Elche - Rayo 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Alcorcón - Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Córdoba - Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
21.08.2016 19:00 Gimnàstic - Lugo 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Numancia - Levante 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sevilla Atlético - Girona 3:3 (1:0)
22:30 Valladolid - Real Oviedo 1:0 (1:0)
22.08.2016 20:00 Zaragoza - UCAM Murcia CF 3:1 (3:0)
2. Jornada
26.08.2016 20:00 Getafe - Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Tenerife - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (0:1)
27.08.2016 19:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Mirandés 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Real Oviedo - Almería 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girona - Elche 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Lugo - Zaragoza 3:3 (1:1)
28.08.2016 19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Huesca - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Levante - Alcorcón 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Rayo - Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Cádiz CF - Mallorca 1:1 (1:0)
3. Jornada
02.09.2016 20:00 Sevilla Atlético - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Córdoba - Lugo 3:3 (1:1)
03.09.2016 16:00 Mirandés - Cádiz CF 3:2 (0:2)
18:00 Getafe - CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Almería - Rayo 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Valladolid - Girona 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Elche - Tenerife 3:1 (1:0)
04.09.2016 16:00 Numancia - Alcorcón 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Levante 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Mallorca - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Zaragoza - Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada
10.09.2016 16:00 Lugo - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Numancia 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tenerife - Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Levante - Zaragoza 4:2 (3:1)
11.09.2016 12:00 Rayo - Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Mirandés 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Getafe 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Elche 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Huesca - Córdoba 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Alcorcón - Gimnàstic 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girona - Almería 3:3 (2:1)
5. Jornada
17.09.2016 16:00 Numancia - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valladolid - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Elche - Lugo 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Córdoba - Levante 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Zaragoza - Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
18.09.2016 12:00 Almería - Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mirandés - Rayo 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Getafe - Real Oviedo 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Huesca 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mallorca - Girona 1:0 (1:0)
6. Jornada
20.09.2016 20:00 Lugo - Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Alcorcón - Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Cádiz CF - Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Gimnàstic - Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
21.09.2016 20:00 Huesca - Elche 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Levante - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Almería 4:0 (1:0)
22.09.2016 20:00 Real Oviedo - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rayo - Getafe 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Girona - Mirandés 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Tenerife - Mallorca 0:0 (0:0)
7. Jornada
24.09.2016 16:00 Sevilla Atlético - Alcorcón 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Almería - Lugo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valladolid - Huesca 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Córdoba - Gimnàstic 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Elche - Levante 0:1 (0:0)
25.09.2016 12:00 Cádiz CF - Real Oviedo 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Mirandés - Tenerife 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Getafe - Girona 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Mallorca - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Numancia - Zaragoza 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Rayo 1:1 (1:0)
8. Jornada
01.10.2016 16:00 Huesca - Almería 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lugo - Mallorca 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Alcorcón - Elche 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Zaragoza - Córdoba 1:1 (1:1)
02.10.2016 12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Mirandés 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Girona - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Levante - Valladolid 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Numancia 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Tenerife - Getafe 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rayo - Cádiz CF 3:0 (1:0)
9. Jornada
08.10.2016 16:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Getafe - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valladolid - Alcorcón 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Elche - Gimnàstic 4:4 (2:1)
18:00 Numancia - Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sevilla Atlético - Zaragoza 2:1 (0:0)
09.10.2016 12:00 Real Oviedo - Rayo 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mirandés - Lugo 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Girona 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mallorca - Huesca 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Almería - Levante 2:2 (1:0)
10. Jornada
15.10.2016 16:00 Lugo - Getafe 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Girona - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Huesca - Mirandés 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Alcorcón - Almería 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Levante - Mallorca 2:1 (1:1)
16.10.2016 12:00 Zaragoza - Elche 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 Córdoba - Sevilla Atlético 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rayo - Numancia 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CF Reus Deportiu 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Valladolid 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Tenerife - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:0)
11. Jornada
22.10.2016 16:00 Elche - Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Lugo 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Getafe - Huesca 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Numancia - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Rayo - Girona 1:0 (0:0)
23.10.2016 12:00 Mallorca - Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Valladolid - Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Almería - Gimnàstic 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - UCAM Murcia CF 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Mirandés - Levante 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Real Oviedo - Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
12. Jornada
29.10.2016 16:00 Huesca - CF Reus Deportiu 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Tenerife - Rayo 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Zaragoza - Almería 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Córdoba - Valladolid 1:1 (1:1)
30.10.2016 12:00 Girona - Numancia 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Elche 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lugo - Cádiz CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Real Oviedo 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Alcorcón - Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Mallorca 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Levante - Getafe 1:1 (1:1)
13. Jornada
05.11.2016 16:00 Cádiz CF - Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Girona - Tenerife 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Rayo - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Valladolid - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mallorca - Zaragoza 2:2 (0:1)
06.11.2016 12:00 Mirandés - Gimnàstic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Numancia - Elche 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Lugo 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Getafe - Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Almería - Córdoba 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Levante 0:1 (0:0)
14. Jornada
11.11.2016 20:00 Córdoba - Mallorca 0:2 (0:0)
12.11.2016 13:00 Elche - Valladolid 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Huesca - Real Oviedo 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Gimnàstic - Getafe 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tenerife - Numancia 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Alcorcón - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Levante - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
13.11.2016 12:00 Lugo - Rayo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sevilla Atlético - Almería 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Girona 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Zaragoza - Mirandés 2:0 (2:0)
15. Jornada
18.11.2016 20:00 Almería - Elche 2:1 (1:1)
19.11.2016 16:00 Numancia - Valladolid 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Levante 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mallorca - Sevilla Atlético 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Girona - Lugo 3:1 (2:1)
20.11.2016 12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Gimnàstic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Getafe - Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tenerife - UCAM Murcia CF 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Rayo - Huesca 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Alcorcón 4:1 (0:1)
20:00 Mirandés - Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
16. Jornada
25.11.2016 20:00 Gimnàstic - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
26.11.2016 16:00 Lugo - Tenerife 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Numancia 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Alcorcón - Real Oviedo 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Valladolid - Almería 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Zaragoza - CF Reus Deportiu 2:2 (1:0)
27.11.2016 12:00 Elche - Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huesca - Girona 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Córdoba - Getafe 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Mirandés 1:0 (1:0)
14.12.2016 20:00 Levante - Rayo 1:0 (1:0)
17. Jornada
02.12.2016 20:00 Getafe - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (1:0)
03.12.2016 18:15 UCAM Murcia CF - Lugo 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 Mirandés - Elche 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Numancia - Almería 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - Zaragoza 3:0 (1:0)
04.12.2016 12:00 Girona - Levante 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo - Alcorcón 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tenerife - Huesca 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Mallorca - Valladolid 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Córdoba 1:2 (0:1)
18. Jornada
09.12.2016 20:00 Sevilla Atlético - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:0)
10.12.2016 16:00 Gimnàstic - Rayo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Huesca - UCAM Murcia CF 5:2 (2:1)
18:00 Elche - Getafe 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Levante - Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
11.12.2016 12:00 Almería - Mallorca 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Córdoba - Cádiz CF 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Lugo - Numancia 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Alcorcón - Girona 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Valladolid - Mirandés 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Zaragoza - Real Oviedo 2:1 (1:0)
19. Jornada
16.12.2016 20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Elche 0:1 (0:0)
17.12.2016 16:00 Getafe - Valladolid 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Lugo - Huesca 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Tenerife - Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Córdoba 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Girona - Gimnàstic 4:2 (1:2)
18.12.2016 18:00 Rayo - Zaragoza 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Mirandés - Almería 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Numancia - Mallorca 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Cádiz CF - Sevilla Atlético 4:1 (1:0)
11.01.2017 20:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Levante 0:2 (0:1)
20. Jornada
06.01.2017 16:00 Valladolid - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Almería - Getafe 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Numancia - Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mallorca - Mirandés 2:0 (0:0)
07.01.2017 18:00 Levante - Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Córdoba - Rayo 0:0 (0:0)
08.01.2017 12:00 Alcorcón - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gimnàstic - Tenerife 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Zaragoza - Girona 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Elche - Cádiz CF 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Oviedo 5:3 (3:0)
21. Jornada
13.01.2017 20:00 Cádiz CF - Valladolid 0:1 (0:1)
14.01.2017 16:00 Rayo - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Elche 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Mirandés - Numancia 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Tenerife - Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
15.01.2017 12:00 Getafe - Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Almería 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Huesca - Levante 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Lugo - Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girona - Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
22. Jornada
21.01.2017 16:00 Real Oviedo - Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo - Elche 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Tenerife - Córdoba 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lugo - Gimnàstic 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Huesca - Alcorcón 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
22.01.2017 12:00 Levante - Numancia 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Getafe - Mirandés 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Girona - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - Almería 1:0 (0:0)
23. Jornada
27.01.2017 20:00 Elche - Girona 1:0 (0:0)
28.01.2017 16:00 Sevilla Atlético - Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mirandés - CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Alcorcón - Levante 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Valladolid - Rayo 2:1 (0:1)
29.01.2017 12:00 Numancia - Getafe 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Córdoba - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Mallorca - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Almería - Real Oviedo 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Zaragoza - Lugo 1:1 (0:0)
24. Jornada
03.02.2017 20:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
04.02.2017 16:00 Alcorcón - Numancia 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Mirandés 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Tenerife - Elche 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lugo - Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Huesca - Zaragoza 2:3 (0:0)
05.02.2017 12:00 Real Oviedo - Mallorca 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rayo - Almería 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Getafe 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Levante - Gimnàstic 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Girona - Valladolid 2:1 (1:0)
25. Jornada
10.02.2017 20:00 Sevilla Atlético - Lugo 1:1 (0:0)
11.02.2017 16:00 Almería - Girona 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zaragoza - Levante 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Alcorcón 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Getafe - Cádiz CF 3:2 (2:1)
12.02.2017 12:00 Córdoba - Huesca 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Valladolid - Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Numancia - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Mirandés - Real Oviedo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Elche - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Mallorca - Rayo 2:1 (2:0)
26. Jornada
17.02.2017 20:00 Lugo - Elche 1:2 (1:2)
18.02.2017 16:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Valladolid 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Tenerife - Almería 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Levante - Córdoba 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Numancia 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girona - Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
19.02.2017 12:00 Huesca - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Cádiz CF - CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Getafe 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo - Mirandés 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Alcorcón - Zaragoza 1:1 (0:0)
27. Jornada
24.02.2017 20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
25.02.2017 16:00 Córdoba - Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mirandés - Girona 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Mallorca - Tenerife 1:4 (1:0)
18:00 Elche - Huesca 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Getafe - Rayo 1:0 (0:0)
26.02.2017 12:00 Numancia - Cádiz CF 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Almería - UCAM Murcia CF 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Valladolid - Lugo 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Levante 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Zaragoza - Gimnàstic 1:2 (1:1)
28. Jornada
03.03.2017 21:00 Tenerife - Mirandés 1:1 (1:1)
04.03.2017 16:00 Alcorcón - Sevilla Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rayo - CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Girona - Getafe 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 Real Oviedo - Cádiz CF 2:1 (1:1)
05.03.2017 12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Huesca - Valladolid 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lugo - Almería 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Levante - Elche 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Zaragoza - Numancia 3:0 (2:0)
29. Jornada
10.03.2017 20:00 Elche - Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
11.03.2017 16:00 Mallorca - Lugo 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Numancia - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mirandés - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Valladolid - Levante 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Córdoba - Zaragoza 2:1 (0:1)
12.03.2017 12:00 Almería - Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sevilla Atlético - Gimnàstic 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Rayo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Girona 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Getafe - Tenerife 2:2 (1:0)
30. Jornada
17.03.2017 20:00 Gimnàstic - Elche 1:3 (0:3)
18.03.2017 16:00 Córdoba - Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Getafe 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lugo - Mirandés 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Huesca - Mallorca 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Zaragoza - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (0:1)
19.03.2017 12:00 Levante - Almería 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Alcorcón - Valladolid 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Tenerife - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Girona - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Rayo - Real Oviedo 2:0 (1:0)
31. Jornada
25.03.2017 16:00 Valladolid - Gimnàstic 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Numancia - Rayo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Almería - Alcorcón 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Mallorca - Levante 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Real Oviedo - Girona 2:0 (0:0)
26.03.2017 12:00 Getafe - Lugo 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cádiz CF - Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mirandés - Huesca 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Elche - Zaragoza 0:3 (0:3)
32. Jornada
31.03.2017 20:00 Alcorcón - Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
01.04.2017 16:00 Levante - Mirandés 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Huesca - Getafe 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Girona - Rayo 1:3 (1:2)
02.04.2017 12:00 Gimnàstic - Almería 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lugo - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tenerife - Real Oviedo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Córdoba - Elche 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Zaragoza - Valladolid 1:1 (1:1)
03.04.2017 20:00 Sevilla Atlético - Numancia 1:1 (1:1)
33. Jornada
07.04.2017 20:00 Mirandés - Alcorcón 2:0 (0:0)
08.04.2017 16:00 Mallorca - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Lugo 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Getafe - Levante 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Rayo - Tenerife 1:1 (1:1)
09.04.2017 12:00 Valladolid - Córdoba 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Elche - Sevilla Atlético 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Numancia - Girona 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Real Oviedo - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Huesca 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Almería - Zaragoza 2:2 (2:2)
34. Jornada
15.04.2017 16:00 Elche - Numancia 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Tenerife - Girona 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Mirandés 4:1 (1:1)
20:30 Huesca - Cádiz CF 1:1 (0:0)
16.04.2017 12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Valladolid 6:2 (4:0)
16:00 Alcorcón - Getafe 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Rayo 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Lugo - Real Oviedo 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Córdoba - Almería 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Zaragoza - Mallorca 1:0 (1:0)
17.04.2017 20:00 Levante - CF Reus Deportiu 0:0 (0:0)
35. Jornada
21.04.2017 20:00 Real Oviedo - Huesca 1:1 (1:0)
22.04.2017 16:00 Valladolid - Elche 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Rayo - Lugo 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Levante 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Getafe - Gimnàstic 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Girona - UCAM Murcia CF 1:2 (1:1)
23.04.2017 12:00 Numancia - Tenerife 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Mirandés - Zaragoza 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mallorca - Córdoba 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Almería - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
36. Jornada
28.04.2017 20:00 Elche - Almería 2:3 (0:1)
29.04.2017 16:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Levante - Real Oviedo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valladolid - Numancia 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Zaragoza - Getafe 1:2 (1:0)
30.04.2017 12:00 Alcorcón - Cádiz CF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lugo - Girona 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Córdoba - Mirandés 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sevilla Atlético - Mallorca 2:3 (0:1)
01.05.2017 17:00 Huesca - Rayo 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Gimnàstic - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:0)
37. Jornada
05.05.2017 20:00 Real Oviedo - Alcorcón 0:1 (0:0)
06.05.2017 16:00 Mallorca - Elche 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Numancia - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Rayo - Levante 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Girona - Huesca 3:1 (2:1)
07.05.2017 13:00 Tenerife - Lugo 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mirandés - Sevilla Atlético 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Getafe - Córdoba 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Almería - Valladolid 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 CF Reus Deportiu - Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
38. Jornada
12.05.2017 20:00 Sevilla Atlético - Getafe 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Zaragoza - Cádiz CF 1:1 (1:0)
13.05.2017 13:00 Valladolid - Mallorca 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Huesca - Tenerife 2:2 (0:2)
16:15 Elche - Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Levante - Girona 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Alcorcón - Rayo 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Córdoba - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Almería - Numancia 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Gimnàstic - Real Oviedo 2:2 (0:2)
14.05.2017 12:00 Lugo - UCAM Murcia CF 0:0 (0:0)
39. Jornada
19.05.2017 20:00 Rayo - Gimnàstic 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Getafe - Elche 2:0 (1:0)
20.05.2017 19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Huesca 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Tenerife - Levante 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girona - Alcorcón 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Sevilla Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Mallorca - Almería 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Oviedo - Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
21.05.2017 12:00 Mirandés - Valladolid 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Numancia - Lugo 0:1 (0:0)
40. Jornada
26.05.2017 20:00 Levante - UCAM Murcia CF 3:1 (1:1)
27.05.2017 16:00 Huesca - Lugo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sevilla Atlético - Cádiz CF 3:3 (2:0)
18:00 Valladolid - Getafe 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Almería - Mirandés 2:0 (1:0)
28.05.2017 12:00 Alcorcón - Tenerife 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Zaragoza - Rayo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Girona 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Elche - CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Mallorca - Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Córdoba - Real Oviedo 4:2 (3:0)
41. Jornada
02.06.2017 21:00 Lugo - Levante 1:0 (0:0)
04.06.2017 20:00 Huesca - Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Alcorcón 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Tenerife - Gimnàstic 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Girona - Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rayo - Córdoba 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Real Oviedo - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cádiz CF - Elche 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Valladolid 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Getafe - Almería 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Mirandés - Mallorca 2:2 (2:1)
42. Jornada
09.06.2017 21:00 Sevilla Atlético - Rayo 1:2 (0:1)
10.06.2017 20:30 Levante - Huesca 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Alcorcón - Lugo 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Gimnàstic - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Zaragoza - Tenerife 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Córdoba - Girona 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Elche - Real Oviedo 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Valladolid - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Almería - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Mallorca - Getafe 3:3 (1:1)
11.06.2017 18:00 Numancia - Mirandés 0:2 (0:0)