1. Jornada
08.10.2015 22:00 Bolivia - Uruguay 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Colombia - Perú 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Venezuela - Paraguay 0:1 (0:0)
09.10.2015 01:30 Chile - Brasil 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Argentina - Ecuador 0:2 (0:0)
2. Jornada
13.10.2015 23:00 Ecuador - Bolivia 2:0 (0:0)
14.10.2015 01:00 Uruguay - Colombia 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Paraguay - Argentina 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Brasil - Venezuela 3:1 (2:0)
04:15 Perú - Chile 3:4 (2:3)
3. Jornada
12.11.2015 21:00 Bolivia - Venezuela 4:2 (3:1)
22:00 Ecuador - Uruguay 2:1 (1:0)
13.11.2015 00:30 Chile - Colombia 1:1 (1:0)
14.11.2015 01:00 Argentina - Brasil 1:1 (1:0)
03:15 Perú - Paraguay 1:0 (1:0)
4. Jornada
17.11.2015 21:30 Colombia - Argentina 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Venezuela - Ecuador 1:3 (0:2)
18.11.2015 00:00 Paraguay - Bolivia 2:1 (0:0)
00:00 Uruguay - Chile 3:0 (1:0)
01:00 Brasil - Perú 3:0 (1:0)
5. Jornada
24.03.2016 21:00 Bolivia - Colombia 2:3 (0:2)
22:00 Ecuador - Paraguay 2:2 (1:1)
25.03.2016 00:30 Chile - Argentina 1:2 (1:2)
03:15 Perú - Venezuela 2:2 (0:1)
26.03.2016 01:55 Brasil - Uruguay 2:2 (2:1)
6. Jornada
29.03.2016 22:30 Colombia - Ecuador 3:1 (1:0)
30.03.2016 01:00 Uruguay - Perú 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Argentina - Bolivia 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 Venezuela - Chile 1:4 (1:1)
02:45 Paraguay - Brasil 2:2 (1:0)
7. Jornada
01.09.2016 22:00 Bolivia - Perú 0:3
22:30 Colombia - Venezuela 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Ecuador - Brasil 0:3 (0:0)
02.09.2016 01:30 Argentina - Uruguay 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Paraguay - Chile 2:1 (2:1)
8. Jornada
07.09.2016 01:00 Uruguay - Paraguay 4:0 (3:0)
01:30 Chile - Bolivia 3:0
01:30 Venezuela - Argentina 2:2 (1:0)
02:45 Brasil - Colombia 2:1 (1:1)
04:15 Perú - Ecuador 2:1 (1:1)
9. Jornada
06.10.2016 23:00 Ecuador - Chile 3:0 (2:0)
07.10.2016 01:00 Uruguay - Venezuela 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Paraguay - Colombia 0:1 (0:0)
02:45 Brasil - Bolivia 5:0 (4:0)
04:15 Perú - Argentina 2:2 (0:1)
10. Jornada
11.10.2016 22:00 Bolivia - Ecuador 2:2 (2:0)
22:30 Colombia - Uruguay 2:2 (1:1)
12.10.2016 01:30 Chile - Perú 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Argentina - Paraguay 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Venezuela - Brasil 0:2 (0:1)
11. Jornada
10.11.2016 21:30 Colombia - Chile 0:0 (0:0)
11.11.2016 00:00 Uruguay - Ecuador 2:1 (2:1)
00:30 Paraguay - Perú 1:4 (1:0)
00:30 Venezuela - Bolivia 5:0 (2:0)
00:45 Brasil - Argentina 3:0 (2:0)
12. Jornada
15.11.2016 21:00 Bolivia - Paraguay 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Ecuador - Venezuela 3:0 (0:0)
16.11.2016 00:30 Chile - Uruguay 3:1 (1:1)
00:30 Argentina - Colombia 3:0 (2:0)
03:15 Perú - Brasil 0:2 (0:0)
13. Jornada
23.03.2017 21:30 Colombia - Bolivia 1:0 (0:0)
24.03.2017 00:00 Paraguay - Ecuador 2:1 (1:0)
00:00 Uruguay - Brasil 1:4 (1:1)
00:30 Argentina - Chile 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Venezuela - Perú 2:2 (2:0)
14. Jornada
28.03.2017 22:00 Bolivia - Argentina 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Ecuador - Colombia 0:2 (0:2)
29.03.2017 00:00 Chile - Venezuela 3:1 (3:0)
02:45 Brasil - Paraguay 3:0 (1:0)
04:15 Perú - Uruguay 2:1 (1:1)
15. Jornada
31.08.2017 Chile - Paraguay -:-
Brasil - Ecuador -:-
Venezuela - Colombia -:-
Perú - Bolivia -:-
Uruguay - Argentina -:-
16. Jornada
05.09.2017 Colombia - Brasil -:-
Paraguay - Uruguay -:-
Argentina - Venezuela -:-
Ecuador - Perú -:-
Bolivia - Chile -:-
17. Jornada
05.10.2017 Colombia - Paraguay -:-
Chile - Ecuador -:-
Argentina - Perú -:-
Venezuela - Uruguay -:-
Bolivia - Brasil -:-
18. Jornada
10.10.2017 Paraguay - Venezuela -:-
Brasil - Chile -:-
Ecuador - Argentina -:-
Perú - Colombia -:-
Uruguay - Bolivia -:-