Altas | |||||
07/17 | Maximiliano Sigales | DEL | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/17 | Diego Gurri | CEN | Tigre | ||
07/17 | Ronald Araújo | DEF | Rentistas | ||
07/17 | Juan Delgado | DEL | Olbia Calcio | ||
07/17 | Wiston Fernández | CEN | Defensor Sporting [Sub 20] | ||
01/17 | Álvaro Acevedo | DEF | Portuguesa FC | ||
01/17 | Elbio Pérez | DEL | Defensor Sporting | ||
01/17 | Federico Pintos | CEN | River Plate | ||
01/17 | Sebastián Sosa Sánchez | DEL | Nacional | ||
01/17 | Carlos Valdez | DEF | Peñarol | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/17 | Facundo Rodríguez | DEL | Sandefjord Fotball | ||
07/17 | Federico Pintos | CEN | Rentistas | ||
07/17 | Álvaro Acevedo | DEF | Rentistas | ||
07/17 | Sebastián Sosa Sánchez | DEL | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/17 | Martín González | DEF | Atlético Bucaramanga | ||
02/17 | Diego Gurri | CEN | Tigre | ||
12/16 | Alejandro Acosta | DEF | Venados FC | ||
12/16 | Douglas Jardel | DEL | Tacuarembó | ||
12/16 | Matías Pérez | DEF | Fénix | ||
12/16 | Gastón Poncet | DEL | Miramar Misiones | ||
12/16 | Nicolás Prieto | CEN | Rampla Juniors | ||
12/16 | Nicolás Umpiérrez | POR | Huracán Paso de la Arena |
Altas | |||||
10/17 | Facundo Milán | DEL | Defensor Sporting [Sub 20] | ||
08/17 | Santiago Carrera | DEF | Sud América | ||
08/17 | Cecilio Waterman | DEL | Fénix | ||
01/17 | Mathías Cardacio | CEN | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
01/17 | Gonzalo Maulella | DEF | Defensor La Bocana | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/17 | Gonzalo Bueno | DEL | Nacional | ||
07/17 | Guillermo de los Santos | DEF | Universidad Catolica | ||
07/17 | Matías Zunino | CEN | Nacional | ||
06/17 | Maximiliano Gómez | DEL | Celta | ||
06/17 | Franco Pizzichillo | CEN | Villa Teresa | ||
12/16 | Elbio Pérez | DEL | Boston River |
Altas | |||||
08/17 | Elías Figueroa | DEL | Salto | ||
08/17 | Ángel Luna | DEL | CA Cerro | ||
08/17 | Clever Quintana | DEL | Cerro Largo | ||
08/17 | Diego Rodríguez | DEF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
07/17 | David Acosta | CEN | Murciélagos FC | ||
07/17 | Federico Gallego | CEN | Comunicaciones | ||
07/17 | Adolfo Lima | DEL | Al Wehda | ||
01/17 | Marcos Cantera | DEL | Fénix | ||
01/17 | Gabriel Leyes | DEL | Plaza Colonia | ||
01/17 | Federico Platero | DEF | Mushuc Runa | ||
01/17 | Andrés Rodales | DEF | Peñarol | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/17 | Martín Díaz | DEF | NorthEast United FC | ||
08/17 | Nicolás de la Cruz | CEN | River Plate | ||
08/17 | Mathías Goyeni | DEF | Miramar Misiones | ||
07/17 | Gustavo Aprile | CEN | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/17 | Marcos Cantera | DEL | Fénix | ||
07/17 | Gonzalo Freitas | CEN | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/17 | Gabriel Leyes | DEL | Peñarol | ||
07/17 | Bruno Toledo | DEF | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | ||
07/17 | Facundo Mallo | DEF | Torque | ||
03/17 | Clever Quintana | DEL | Cerro Largo | ||
12/16 | Maximiliano Arias | DEF | River Plate | ||
12/16 | Carlos Bueno | DEL | Santa Tecla FC | ||
12/16 | Alberto Eiraldi | POR | Progreso | ||
12/16 | Pablo Pintos | DEF | CA Cerro | ||
12/16 | Jonathan Píriz | DEF | Sud América |
Altas | |||||
08/17 | Juan Boselli | DEL | Peñarol | ||
08/17 | Damián Macaluso | DEF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
08/17 | Ramiro Quintana | DEL | Cerrito | ||
07/17 | Paulo Lima | DEF | Tigre | ||
07/17 | Rodrigo Pastorini | DEL | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/17 | Rodrigo Viega | CEN | Temperley | ||
01/17 | Cristian Palacios | DEL | Temperley | ||
01/17 | Martín Rodríguez | POR | Deportivo Pereira | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/17 | Matías Santos | CEN | CD Veracruz | ||
07/17 | Gastón Bueno | DEF | Danubio | ||
07/17 | Mauricio Gómez | DEF | Torque | ||
07/17 | Santiago Martínez | CEN | Belgrano | ||
07/17 | Cristian Palacios | DEL | Peñarol | ||
07/17 | Edgar Elizalde | DEF | Delfino Pescara | ||
06/17 | Diego Barboza | DEF | Correcaminos UAT | ||
06/17 | Ignacio Neira | CEN | CA Cerro | ||
01/17 | Ramiro Quintana | DEL | Cerrito | ||
12/16 | Leonardo Burián | POR | Chiapas FC | ||
12/16 | Rodrigo de Olivera | DEL | Villa Española | ||
12/16 | Franco Gentile | CEN | Huracán Paso de la Arena |
Altas | |||||
08/17 | Gonzalo Bueno | DEL | Defensor Sporting | ||
08/17 | Matías Zunino | CEN | Defensor Sporting | ||
07/17 | Erick Cabaco | DEF | AS Nancy Lorraine | ||
02/17 | Álvaro González | CEN | Lazio | ||
01/17 | Rodrigo Aguirre | DEL | FC Lugano | ||
01/17 | Gabriel Araújo | POR | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/17 | Agustín Rogel | DEF | Nacional [Sub 20] | ||
01/17 | Alexis Rolín | DEF | Club Olimpia | ||
01/17 | Matías Viña | DEF | Nacional [Sub 20] | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/17 | Erick Cabaco | DEF | Levante | ||
08/17 | Felipe Carballo | CEN | Sevilla Atlético | ||
08/17 | Rafael García | CEN | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/17 | Santiago Romero | CEN | Rosario Central | ||
06/17 | Brian Lozano | DEL | Santos Laguna | ||
06/17 | Sergio Otálvaro | DEF | Club Olimpia | ||
12/16 | Rodrigo Amaral | CEN | Racing Club | ||
12/16 | Marcio Benítez | DEL | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
12/16 | Matías Malvino | DEF | Racing | ||
12/16 | Sebastián Sosa Sánchez | DEL | Boston River | ||
12/16 | Mauricio Victorino | DEF | Cerro Porteño |
Altas | |||||
07/17 | Luciano Ísola | CEN | Villa Teresa | ||
07/17 | Charly Lladó | POR | Danubio [Sub 20] | ||
07/17 | Federico Silvera | POR | Miramar Misiones | ||
01/17 | Julián Gottesman | CEN | Progreso | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Prieto | CEN | Boston River | ||
01/17 | Gonzalo Rizzo | DEF | Rentistas | ||
01/17 | Alex Silva Garrel | DEL | Torque | ||
01/17 | Matías Soto | DEF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/17 | Juan Gómez | DEL | Copiapó | ||
07/17 | Darío Silva | POR | Deportivo Carchá | ||
07/17 | Emiliano García | DEF | Guayaquil City | ||
12/16 | Gian Allala | DEF | Oriental | ||
12/16 | Gabriel Araújo | POR | Nacional | ||
12/16 | Mathias Choca | CEN | Oriental | ||
12/16 | Emanuel Cuello | CEN | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
12/16 | Williams Martínez | DEF | River Plate | ||
12/16 | Wilinton Techera | CEN | Deportivo Mictlán |
Altas | |||||
08/17 | Pablo González | CEN | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
08/17 | Juan Manuel Olivera | DEL | Danubio | ||
08/17 | Facundo Peraza | DEL | CA Cerro | ||
07/17 | Deivis Barone | DEF | Rentistas | ||
07/17 | Facundo Ospitaleche | CEN | Venados FC | ||
07/17 | Bruno Piñatares | CEN | Western Sydney Wanderers | ||
01/17 | Maximiliano Arias | DEF | Liverpool | ||
01/17 | Agustín Gutiérrez | CEN | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
01/17 | Williams Martínez | DEF | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/17 | Yefferson Moreira | DEF | El Tanque Sisley | ||
01/17 | Joaquín Noy | CEN | Once Caldas | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Rodríguez | DEF | Plaza Colonia | ||
01/17 | Gonzalo Vega | CEN | Sud América | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/17 | Nicolás Machado | DEL | Villa Teresa | ||
07/17 | Agustín Gutiérrez | CEN | CA Cerro | ||
07/17 | Yefferson Moreira | DEF | Rentistas | ||
07/17 | Richard Porta | DEL | CA Cerro | ||
06/17 | Fernando Gorriarán | CEN | Ferencvárosi TC | ||
01/17 | Bruno Montelongo | CEN | Extremadura UD | ||
12/16 | Santiago Etchebarne | DEF | Canadian Soccer Club | ||
12/16 | Esteban Mascareña | DEF | Villa Española | ||
12/16 | Federico Pintos | CEN | Boston River |