» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 3 15 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Dinamarca Dinamarca 3 18 1 -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Suiza Suiza 3 11 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 9 1 -
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Suecia Suecia 2 6 - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Letonia Letonia 2 10 1 1
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 República Checa República Checa 2 2 - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islandia Islandia 2 7 - -
Mikola Balakin 05.01.1989 Ucrania Ucrania 2 13 - -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Escocia Escocia 2 8 - -
Andrew Dallas 01.02.1983 Escocia Escocia 2 11 - -
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 9 1 -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Suecia Suecia 2 9 - -
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Hungría Hungría 2 8 1 -
Horațiu Fesnic 17.10.1989 Rumania Rumania 2 5 - -
Juri Frischer 12.02.1984 Estonia Estonia 2 5 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 2 7 - -
Robert Hennessy 08.12.1990 Irlanda Irlanda 2 8 1 -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenia Armenia 2 9 - -
Edin Jakupović 01.07.1982 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 11 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 10 1 -
Keith Kennedy 27.06.1991 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 9 2 1
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 4 1 -
François Letexier 23.04.1989 Francia Francia 2 13 1 -
Manfredas Lukjančukas 13.11.1991 Lituania Lituania 2 11 - 1
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 2 - -
Bobby Madley 06.10.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 9 - -
Ville Nevalainen 20.10.1984 Finlandia Finlandia 2 10 - -
Pavel Orel 11.10.1988 República Checa República Checa 2 12 1 -
Anastasios Papapetrou 13.01.1985 Grecia Grecia 2 11 - -
Tihomir Pejin 11.10.1983 Croacia Croacia 2 4 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israel Israel 2 7 - -
Fedayi San 11.11.1981 Suiza Suiza 2 8 - -
Daniel Siebert 04.05.1984 Alemania Alemania 2 11 1 1
Luis Teixeira 23.03.1987 Portugal Portugal 2 7 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 9 - -
Alper Ulusoy 05.10.1981 Turquía Turquía 2 8 1 1
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Suiza Suiza 1 2 - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Hungría Hungría 1 2 - -
Stefan Apostolov 28.02.1988 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Furkat Atazhanov 30.08.1986 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 6 - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Rumania Rumania 1 2 - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 8 - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Bélgica Bélgica 1 4 - -
Jørgen Burchardt 30.11.1982 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 6 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 1 6 - -
Oleksandr Derdo 03.02.1979 Ucrania Ucrania 1 7 1 -
Christian Dingert 14.07.1980 Alemania Alemania 1 6 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Nenad Đokić 14.07.1979 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Trustin Farrugia Cann 00.00.1985 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 1 5 1 -
George Găman 27.05.1985 Rumania Rumania 1 3 - -
Filip Glova 00.00.1988 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 3 - -
Luís Godinho 18.11.1985 Portugal Portugal 1 5 - 1
Aleksandrs Golubevs 29.08.1981 Letonia Letonia 1 3 - -
Iwan Griffith 26.08.1988 Gales Gales 1 6 - -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Markus Hameter 11.04.1980 Austria Austria 1 2 1 -
Robert Harvey 09.09.1988 Irlanda Irlanda 1 1 1 -
Rahim Hasanov 08.02.1983 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 3 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Suiza Suiza 1 4 - 1
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 5 - -
Krzysztof Jakubik 20.07.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Jari Järvinen 15.10.1980 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 6 - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croacia Croacia 1 7 - 1
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turquía Turquía 1 7 - -
Ferenc Karakó 06.04.1983 Hungría Hungría 1 3 - -
Peter Kjærsgaard-Andersen 30.04.1984 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 5 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Suiza Suiza 1 5 - -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 2 1 -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 1 4 - -
Nicolas Laforge 21.12.1986 Bélgica Bélgica 1 5 - -
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 2 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 1 1 1
Kirill Levnikov 11.02.1984 Rusia Rusia 1 7 - -
Barbeno Luca 26.07.1981 San Marino San Marino 1 6 - -
Stavros Mantalos 00.00.1980 Grecia Grecia 1 1 - -
Boris Marhefka 27.07.1987 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 3 - -
Bryn Markham-Jones 02.11.1986 Gales Gales 1 2 - -
Timothy Marshall 08.07.1988 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 2 - -
Juan Martínez Munuera 13.07.1982 España España 1 8 1 -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Demetrios Masias 00.00.1981 Chipre Chipre 1 6 - -
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Alexey Matyunin 16.03.1982 Rusia Rusia 1 3 1 -
Ian McNabb 06.05.1985 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 1 - -
Halil Meler 01.08.1986 Turquía Turquía 1 6 1 1
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Rusia Rusia 1 1 - -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 1 2 - 1
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 - - 1
Bojan Nikolić 24.10.1979 Serbia Serbia 1 2 - -
Ola Nilsen 20.02.1986 Noruega Noruega 1 6 - -
Genc Nuza 21.04.1989 Kosovo Kosovo 1 2 - -
Glenn Nyberg 12.10.1988 Suecia Suecia 1 4 - -
Rade Obrenović 28.08.1990 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 6 1 -
Michal Očenáš 07.01.1991 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 3 1 -
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Suecia Suecia 1 3 - -
Omar Pashayev 28.03.1988 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 5 1 1
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 - - -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 3 2 -
João Pinheiro 04.01.1988 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - -
Anders Poulsen 04.06.1981 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 1 - -
Zbynek Proske 02.06.1981 República Checa República Checa 1 4 - -
Nicolas Rainville 18.03.1982 Francia Francia 1 6 - -
Donatas Rumšas 21.03.1988 Lituania Lituania 1 6 1 -
Daniyar Sakhi 08.01.1991 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 2 - -
José Sánchez Martínez 03.10.1983 España España 1 6 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 7 - -
Frank Schneider 11.05.1979 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israel Israel 1 1 - -
Kai Steen 06.05.1985 Noruega Noruega 1 2 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - -
Duje Strukan 16.05.1984 Croacia Croacia 1 8 - -
Roomer Tarajev 31.01.1980 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldavia Moldavia 1 2 - -
Alex Troleis 04.06.1980 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 1 1 - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 1 - -
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Bélgica Bélgica 1 6 - -
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Rusia Rusia 1 4 1 -
Lawrence Visser 18.12.1989 Bélgica Bélgica 1 8 - 1
Mario Zebec 24.09.1982 Croacia Croacia 1 6 1 -
Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson 00.00.1985 Islandia Islandia 1 1 - -
Asistencia 167 668 31 14