» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Hamada Nampiandraza 08.07.1984 Madagascar Madagascar 5 10 - 2
Malang Diedhiou 30.04.1973 Senegal Senegal 4 3 - -
Mahamadou Keita 00.00.1983 Malí Malí 4 14 1 -
Hélder Martins 01.01.1977 Angola Angola 4 2 - 1
Eric Otogo-Castane 13.04.1976 Gabón Gabón 4 15 1 -
Bamlak Tessema 30.12.1980 Etiopía Etiopía 4 - - 1
Mehdi Abid Charef 14.12.1980 Argelia Argelia 3 4 - -
Joshua Bondo 25.02.1978 Botswana Botswana 3 10 - -
Bernard Camille 06.10.1975 Seychelles Seychelles 3 2 - -
Denis Dembélé 09.09.1978 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 3 8 - -
Mohamed El Fadil 00.00.1976 Sudán Sudán 3 4 - -
Bakary Gassama 10.02.1979 Gambia Gambia 3 3 1 -
Fidel Gomes 00.00.1975 Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 3 4 - -
Victor Gomes 15.12.1982 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 3 13 - -
Ghead Grisha 29.02.1976 Egipto Egipto 3 6 - -
Louis Hakizimana 00.00.1979 Ruanda Ruanda 3 2 - -
Joseph Lamptey 10.09.1974 Ghana Ghana 3 6 - -
Israel Mujuni 00.00.1973 Tanzania Tanzania 3 8 - -
Ndala Ngambo 00.00.1987 R.D. Congo R.D. Congo 3 3 - -
Thierry Nkurunziza 00.00.1984 Burundi Burundi 3 4 - -
Parmendra Nunkoo 14.02.1972 Mauricio Mauricio 3 2 - -
Janny Sikazwe 26.05.1979 Zambia Zambia 3 4 - -
Djamal Aden Abdi Yibuti Yibuti 2 2 - 1
Sidi Alioum 17.07.1982 Camerún Camerún 2 4 - -
Aboubacar Bangoura Guinea  Guinea 2 6 - -
Denis Batte Uganda Uganda 2 4 - -
Daniel Bennett 22.08.1976 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 2 4 - -
Antoine Essouma 17.05.1983 Camerún Camerún 2 3 - -
Youssef Essrayri 00.00.1977 Túnez Túnez 2 4 2 1
Maudo Jallaow 00.00.1979 Gambia Gambia 2 5 - -
Yakhouba Keita 04.06.1975 Guinea  Guinea 2 4 - -
Osias Koto Lesotho Lesotho 2 4 - -
Duncan Lengani 00.00.1979 Malawi Malawi 2 7 - -
Mohamed Omar Libia Libia 2 4 - 1
Davies Omweno 20.04.1984 Kenia Kenia 2 3 - -
Jackson Pavaza Namibia Namibia 2 4 - -
Bienvenu Sinko 00.00.1980 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 2 2 - -
Lazard Tsiba Congo Congo 2 3 - -
Ferdinand Udoh 05.03.1987 Nigeria Nigeria 2 2 - -
Wiish Yabarow 16.05.1978 Somalia Somalia 2 2 - -
Juste Zio 05.07.1977 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 2 3 - -
Ade Adelaid 03.03.1983 Comoras Comoras 1 6 - -
William Agbovi 19.11.1972 Ghana Ghana 1 - - -
Joshua Opeyemi Amao 00.00.1980 Nigeria Nigeria 1 3 - 1
Mahmoud Ashour 00.00.1976 Egipto Egipto 1 1 - -
Allaister Barra 00.00.1987 Seychelles Seychelles 1 3 - -
Mohamed Benouza 26.09.1972 Argelia Argelia 1 2 - -
Gomno Daouda 00.00.1978 Níger Níger 1 - - -
Bouchaïb El Ahrach 05.09.1972 Marruecos Marruecos 1 1 - -
Noureddine El Jaafari 00.00.1978 Marruecos Marruecos 1 1 - -
Joaquin Esono 00.00.1985 Guinea Ecuatorial Guinea Ecuatorial 1 2 - -
Kokou Fagla 03.07.1977 Togo Togo 1 5 - -
Mbongseni Fakudze Esuatini Esuatini 1 4 1 -
Mustapha Ghorbal 19.08.1985 Argelia Argelia 1 2 - -
Assoumane Gnali 00.00.1989 Níger Níger 1 3 - 1
Daouda Gueye 30.03.1983 Senegal Senegal 1 3 - 1
Mohamed Hamada 00.00.1977 Etiopía Etiopía 1 2 - -
Biani Idriss 00.00.1978 Chad Chad 1 1 - -
Lekgotla Johannes 00.00.1971 Botswana Botswana 1 - - -
Wellington Kaoma 15.08.1974 Zambia Zambia 1 2 - -
Mutaz Khairalla 00.00.1976 Sudán Sudán 1 1 - -
Sylvester Kirwa 13.12.1972 Kenia Kenia 1 3 - -
Akintoye Koole Benin Benin 1 3 - 1
Mohamed Said Kordi Túnez Túnez 1 5 - -
Ring Malong Sudán del Sur Sudán del Sur 1 5 - -
Norman Matemara 00.00.1982 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 1 3 - -
Brian Miiro 00.00.1979 Uganda Uganda 1 - - -
Isaac Montgomery 00.00.1986 Liberia Liberia 1 5 - -
Hudu Munyemana Ruanda Ruanda 1 2 - -
Christopher Nde 00.00.1972 Camerún Camerún 1 2 - -
Idris Osman Eritrea Eritrea 1 3 - -
Lemghaifry Ould Ali 00.00.1975 Mauritania Mauritania 1 4 - -
José Maria Rachide Mozambique Mozambique 1 4 - -
Antonio Rodrigues Cabo Verde Cabo Verde 1 5 - -
Manuel Timas 00.00.1974 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde 1 - - -
Sekou Touré Guinea  Guinea 1 1 - -
Beranger Woungui 00.00.1976 Gabón Gabón 1 1 - -
Sabhas Bantaba 00.00.1984 Congo Congo 0
Moussa Bayere 21.05.1975 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 0
Ferdinand Chacha Tanzania Tanzania 0
Tritton Diawa 00.00.1982 Congo Congo 0
Kouame Kangah 00.00.1980 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 0
Albertino Lopes 00.00.1970 Cabo Verde Cabo Verde 0
Samuel Mpenzu Tanzania Tanzania 0
Thierry Tocke 00.00.1974 Camerún Camerún 0
Moustapha Touré 00.00.1980 Guinea  Guinea 0
Asistencia 147 285 6 11