» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Balázs Berke 20.02.1984 Hungría Hungría 2 11 - 1
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Alemania Alemania 2 11 1 -
Mikola Balakin 05.01.1989 Ucrania Ucrania 1 2 - 1
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 1 3 - -
Antonio Carvalho Portugal Portugal 1 12 - 1
Volen Chinkov Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Rumania Rumania 1 7 1 -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 1 4 - -
Daniele Doveri 10.12.1977 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Suecia Suecia 1 3 - -
Vitor Ferreira 04.07.1988 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Sebastian Gishamer 13.10.1988 Austria Austria 1 - - -
Luís Godinho 18.11.1985 Portugal Portugal 1 6 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 1 6 - -
Kristoffer Hagenes 09.05.1990 Noruega Noruega 1 - - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Rumania Rumania 1 4 1 -
Christopher Jäger 23.01.1985 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Rob Jenkins 00.00.1989 Gales Gales 1 2 - -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - -
Nejc Kajtazović 00.00.1982 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 6 - -
Ferenc Karakó 06.04.1983 Hungría Hungría 1 7 - -
Chris Kavanagh 00.00.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 9 - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 8 - -
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ucrania Ucrania 1 1 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 4 - -
Nicolas Laforge 21.12.1986 Bélgica Bélgica 1 4 1 -
Allard Lindhout 11.09.1987 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 4 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 5 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Bryn Markham-Jones 02.11.1986 Gales Gales 1 1 - -
Juan Martínez Munuera 13.07.1982 España España 1 8 - -
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 España España 1 7 - -
Rade Obrenović 28.08.1990 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 5 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 3 - -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Igor Pajač 30.09.1985 Croacia Croacia 1 5 - -
Jamie Robinson Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 4 - -
Fedayi San 11.11.1981 Suiza Suiza 1 4 - -
Denys Shurman 06.11.1986 Ucrania Ucrania 1 6 - -
Novak Simović 18.05.1982 Serbia Serbia 1 1 - -
Kaspar Sjöberg 16.05.1987 Suecia Suecia 1 4 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 4 - -
Loukas Soteriou 00.00.1982 Chipre Chipre 1 9 - -
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 7 - -
Roomer Tarajev 31.01.1980 Estonia Estonia 1 6 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 1 7 - -
Athanasios Tzilos 01.10.1983 Grecia Grecia 1 6 - -
Nathan Verboomen 25.06.1988 Bélgica Bélgica 1 6 1 -
Furkat Atazhanov 30.08.1986 Kazajistán Kazajistán 0
Timotheos Christofi 00.00.1987 Chipre Chipre 0
Asistencia 52 250 5 3