» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 España España 3 12 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 2 6 1 -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Rusia Rusia 2 6 1 -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Escocia Escocia 2 8 - -
Danny Makkelie 28.01.1983 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 4 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 2 8 - -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 2 7 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 15 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 9 2 -
Stuart Attwell 06.10.1982 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 6 - -
Mikola Balakin 05.01.1989 Ucrania Ucrania 1 3 - -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 1 8 - -
Marcel Bîrsan 18.02.1982 Rumania Rumania 1 1 1 -
Gergö Bogár Hungría Hungría 1 5 - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Alemania Alemania 1 7 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Escocia Escocia 1 6 - 1
Ricardo De Burgos Bengoetxea 16.03.1986 España España 1 - - -
Matthew de Gabriele Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 1 3 - -
Willy Delajod 25.09.1992 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Marco Di Bello 12.07.1981 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Aristotelis Diamantopoulos 07.05.1983 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Vasilis Dimitriou 13.08.1977 Chipre Chipre 1 2 - -
Dragomir Draganov Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 1 7 - -
Igal Frid 00.00.1992 Israel Israel 1 2 - -
David Fuxman Israel Israel 1 2 - -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 España España 1 3 - -
Sebastian Gishamer 13.10.1988 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 6 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 1 5 1 -
Oskari Hämäläinen 02.04.1993 Finlandia Finlandia 1 6 1 -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Rumania Rumania 1 7 1 -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 España España 1 2 - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 2 - -
Joni Hyytiä 29.08.1988 Finlandia Finlandia 1 5 - -
Massimiliano Irrati 27.06.1979 Italia Italia 1 1 1 -
Joonas Jaanovits 04.06.1991 Estonia Estonia 1 - - -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - -
Jochem Kamphuis 11.04.1986 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 5 - -
Arda Kardeşler Turquía Turquía 1 1 - -
Chris Kavanagh 04.09.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 5 - -
Viktor Kopiyevskyy 20.10.1990 Ucrania Ucrania 1 7 - 2
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 6 - 2
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumania Rumania 1 5 - -
Morten Krogh Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 1 - -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 1 2 - -
Amin Kurgheli 26.04.1991 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 4 - -
Adam Ladebäck 00.00.1992 Suecia Suecia 1 4 - -
Nicolas Laforge 21.12.1986 Bélgica Bélgica 1 5 - -
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 4 - -
Lazar Lukić 13.10.1981 Serbia Serbia 1 2 1 -
Manfredas Lukjančukas 13.11.1991 Lituania Lituania 1 6 - -
Ian McNabb 06.05.1985 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 3 1 -
Halil Meler 01.08.1986 Turquía Turquía 1 4 - -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Rusia Rusia 1 2 - -
Milovan Milačić 16.05.1982 Montenegro Montenegro 1 6 - -
David Munro Escocia Escocia 1 7 - -
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 1 9 - -
António Nobre 24.11.1988 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Genc Nuza 21.04.1989 Kosovo Kosovo 1 3 - -
Glenn Nyberg 12.10.1988 Suecia Suecia 1 4 - -
Rade Obrenović 28.08.1990 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 2 - -
Michal Očenáš 07.01.1991 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 6 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 5 - -
Harm Osmers 28.01.1985 Alemania Alemania 1 2 - -
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Suecia Suecia 1 2 - -
Anastasios Papapetrou 13.01.1985 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Ondřej Pechanec 11.10.1986 República Checa República Checa 1 5 - -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 7 - -
João Pinheiro 04.01.1988 Portugal Portugal 1 5 - 2
Rohit Saggi 31.01.1992 Noruega Noruega 1 5 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Suiza Suiza 1 2 2 -
Urs Schnyder 17.04.1986 Suiza Suiza 1 8 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 7 1 -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 1 1 - -
Alex Troleis 04.06.1980 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 1 2 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Juxhin Xhaja 24.05.1990 Albania Albania 1 4 1 -
Mario Zebec 24.09.1982 Croacia Croacia 1 6 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 8 - -
Paweł Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 0
Asistencia 93 371 15 7