» Árbitros  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Ubaldo Aquino 02.05.1958 Paraguay Paraguay 3 13 2 4
Javier Castrilli 22.05.1957 Argentina Argentina 3 7 - 3
Claudio Vinicius Cerdeira 27.11.1954 Brasil Brasil 3 11 1 -
Eduardo Gamboa Martinez 30.04.1956 Chile Chile 3 - - 2
Daniel Giménez 17.07.1961 Argentina Argentina 3 - - 4
Byron Moreno 23.11.1969 Ecuador Ecuador 3 6 - 2
René Ortube 26.12.1964 Bolivia Bolivia 3 5 - 2
Luis Peña 31.01.1957 Chile Chile 3 - - -
Mario Sánchez 22.07.1956 Chile Chile 3 - - 2
Félix Benegas Paraguay Paraguay 2 - - -
Paolo Borgosano 04.08.1956 Venezuela Venezuela 2 5 - 1
César Córdova Perú Perú 2 - - 2
Dacildo Mourão 30.04.1961 Brasil Brasil 2 6 - 1
Horacio Elizondo 04.11.1963 Argentina Argentina 2 - - 1
Gustavo Gallesio 29.06.1957 Uruguay Uruguay 2 - - 1
Víctor Mayorga Perú Perú 2 - - -
Fernando Paneso Colombia Colombia 2 - - 1
Mauricio Reinoso 16.03.1967 Ecuador Ecuador 2 6 1 -
Carlos Robles Chile Chile 2 - - 2
Ángel Sánchez 03.03.1957 Argentina Argentina 2 - - 1
Luis Seminario 13.11.1979 Perú Perú 2 - - -
Alberto Tejada 11.11.1956 Perú Perú 2 4 - -
John Toro 04.04.1958 Colombia Colombia 2 - - 4
Roger Zambrano 09.11.1961 Ecuador Ecuador 2 - - 2
José Arana Perú Perú 1 - - -
Daniel Bello 19.10.1955 Uruguay Uruguay 1 - - -
José Carpio 19.10.1966 Ecuador Ecuador 1 - - -
Hugo Cordero Argentina Argentina 1 - - -
José da Rosa 09.03.1958 Uruguay Uruguay 1 - - -
Eduardo Dluzniewski Uruguay Uruguay 1 - - -
Alberto Duque 15.11.1969 Colombia Colombia 1 - - -
Saúl Feldmann 11.08.1958 Uruguay Uruguay 1 - - 1
Epifanio González 19.01.1958 Paraguay Paraguay 1 - - 2
Ricardo Grance 12.12.1963 Paraguay Paraguay 1 - - -
Ángel Guevara 21.08.1955 Ecuador Ecuador 1 - - 1
Julián Idarraga 08.03.1965 Colombia Colombia 1 - - -
Juan Carlos Lugones 28.03.1955 Bolivia Bolivia 1 - - -
Sidrack Marinho dos Santos 20.07.1953 Brasil Brasil 1 - - 3
Gustavo Méndez 24.11.1967 Uruguay Uruguay 1 - - 1
Jorge Nieves 23.05.1952 Uruguay Uruguay 1 4 - -
Bonifacio Núñez Paraguay Paraguay 1 - - 1
Oscar Roberto Godói 04.06.1955 Brasil Brasil 1 - - 3
Juan Paniagua 20.10.1964 Bolivia Bolivia 1 - - -
Antônio Pereira 25.05.1957 Brasil Brasil 1 6 - -
Raúl Antonio Pérez Venezuela Venezuela 1 - - -
Márcio Rezende 22.12.1960 Brasil Brasil 1 7 - -
Óscar Ruiz 01.11.1969 Colombia Colombia 1 - - 1
Roberto Ruscio 18.09.1953 Argentina Argentina 1 - - 2
Felipe Russi 14.03.1963 Colombia Colombia 1 - - -
Rafael Sanabria Colombia Colombia 1 - - -
Pedro Saucedo Bolivia Bolivia 1 - - -
Carlos Simon 03.09.1965 Brasil Brasil 1 - - -
Luis Solorzano 26.10.1959 Venezuela Venezuela 1 - - -
Rafael Torrealba 05.10.1966 Venezuela Venezuela 1 3 - -
José Vera Ecuador Ecuador 1 - - 2
Asistencia 88 83 4 52