» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Escocia Escocia 2 11 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Escocia Escocia 2 9 - 1
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 5 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 2 8 - -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 2 9 1 -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croacia Croacia 2 7 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 7 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 15 - -
Halil Meler 01.08.1986 Turquía Turquía 2 6 - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Rumania Rumania 2 5 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israel Israel 2 8 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Suiza Suiza 2 6 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 2 9 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 2 4 - -
Lawrence Visser 18.12.1989 Bélgica Bélgica 2 8 - -
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Suecia Suecia 1 1 - -
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 1 5 1 -
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 República Checa República Checa 1 5 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croacia Croacia 1 3 1 -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucrania Ucrania 1 6 - -
Jérôme Brisard 24.03.1986 Francia Francia 1 8 1 -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 1 6 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 1 8 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 España España 1 5 1 -
Michael Fabbri 08.12.1983 Italia Italia 1 6 - -
Trustin Farrugia Cann 00.00.1985 Malta Malta 1 7 - -
Stéphanie Frappart 14.12.1983 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 España España 1 - - 1
Filip Glova 00.00.1988 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 - - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 España España 1 2 - -
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Rusia Rusia 1 5 - -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 1 7 - -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Chris Kavanagh 00.00.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 6 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumania Rumania 1 4 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 República Checa República Checa 1 8 - -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 1 5 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 5 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
François Letexier 23.04.1989 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Escocia Escocia 1 6 - -
Maurizio Mariani 25.02.1982 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portugal Portugal 1 6 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 4 - -
Glenn Nyberg 12.10.1988 Suecia Suecia 1 3 - -
Pavel Orel 11.10.1988 República Checa República Checa 1 5 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turquía Turquía 1 3 - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 3 1 -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 8 - 1
Donatas Rumšas 21.03.1988 Lituania Lituania 1 5 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 6 - -
Sascha Stegemann 06.12.1984 Alemania Alemania 1 7 - -
Duje Strukan 16.05.1984 Croacia Croacia 1 7 - 1
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 3 - -
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portugal Portugal 1 2 - -
Petri Viljanen 00.00.1987 Finlandia Finlandia 1 1 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 6 - -
Mikola Balakin 05.01.1989 Ucrania Ucrania 0
João Pinheiro 04.01.1988 Portugal Portugal 0
Asistencia 72 311 6 4