» Árbitros | » Árbitros asistentes |
Nombre | Fecha de nacimiento | País | P | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abraham Klein | 29.03.1934 | Israel | 5 | - | - | - | |
Armando Marques | 06.03.1930 | Brasil | 5 | 2 | - | - | |
Kurt Tschenscher | 05.10.1928 | Alemania | 4 | - | - | - | |
Aurelio Angonese | 16.04.1929 | Italia | 3 | - | - | - | |
Angel Coerezza | 24.10.1933 | Argentina | 3 | - | - | - | |
Leo van der Kroft | 02.02.1929 | Países Bajos | 3 | - | - | - | |
Rolf Arnshed | 00.00.1932 | Suecia | 2 | 1 | - | - | |
Ove Dahlberg | 12.04.1931 | Suecia | 2 | - | - | - | |
Heinz Einbeck | 09.04.1931 | Alemania | 2 | - | - | - | |
Alfonso González | 14.06.1934 | México | 2 | - | - | 1 | |
William Gow | 00.00.1930 | Gales | 2 | - | - | - | |
Bohumil Smejkal | República Checa | 2 | - | - | - | ||
Josip Strmečki | Croacia | 2 | - | - | - | ||
Keith Walker | 21.12.1930 | Inglaterra | 2 | - | - | - | |
Rolf Andersen | 21.04.1924 | Noruega | 1 | - | - | - | |
Romualdo Arppi Filho | 07.01.1939 | Brasil | 1 | - | - | 1 | |
Erik Axelryd | Suecia | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Ferdinand Biwersi | 24.06.1934 | Alemania | 1 | - | - | - | |
Anton Bucheli | 14.09.1929 | Suiza | 1 | - | - | - | |
Ratko Čanak | 00.00.1930 | Serbia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Mario Clematide | Suiza | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Taouifik Ghayaza | 18.10.1934 | Túnez | 1 | - | - | - | |
Rudi Glöckner | 20.03.1929 | Alemania | 1 | - | - | - | |
Sergio Gonella | 23.05.1933 | Italia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Karl Göppel | Suiza | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Milivoje Gugulović | 10.12.1922 | Serbia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Ali Halehz | Egipto | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Giorgos Katsoras | Grecia | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Michel Kitabdjian | 07.05.1930 | Francia | 1 | - | - | 1 | |
James Lawther | Irlanda del Norte | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Concetto Lo Bello | 13.05.1924 | Italia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Vital Loraux | 22.09.1925 | Bélgica | 1 | - | - | - | |
Jan Łazowski | 27.12.1925 | Polonia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Marjani | Marruecos | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Anders Mattsson | 21.01.1943 | Finlandia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Alistair McKenzie | Escocia | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Nikola Mladenović | Croacia | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Bent Nielsen | Dinamarca | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Rolf Nyhus | 09.07.1942 | Noruega | 1 | - | - | - | |
Curt Nystrand | Suecia | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Kurt Emil Ohlsen | Dinamarca | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Károly Palotai | 11.09.1935 | Hungría | 1 | - | - | - | |
Patrick Partridge | 30.06.1933 | Inglaterra | 1 | - | - | - | |
Ángel Pazos | Uruguay | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Constantin Petrea | Rumania | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Fulvio Pieroni | 26.01.1928 | Italia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Liuben Radunchev | 20.07.1931 | Bulgaria | 1 | - | - | - | |
Marijan Rauš | 00.00.1933 | Croacia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Wolfgang Riedel | 19.12.1928 | Alemania | 1 | - | - | - | |
Karl Riegg | 15.11.1929 | Alemania | 1 | - | - | - | |
Hédi Saoudi | Túnez | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Rudolf Scheurer | 25.05.1925 | Suiza | 1 | - | - | - | |
Paul Schiller | 13.03.1928 | Austria | 1 | - | - | - | |
Gerhard Schulenburg | 11.10.1926 | Alemania | 1 | - | - | - | |
Jack Taylor | 21.05.1930 | Inglaterra | 1 | - | - | - | |
Svein Thime | 15.12.1940 | Noruega | 1 | - | - | - | |
Clive Thomas | 22.06.1936 | Gales | 1 | - | - | - | |
Nikolaos Zlatanos | 00.00.1934 | Grecia | 1 | - | - | - | |
Guillermo Velásquez | 00.00.1933 | Colombia | 0 | ||||
Asistencia | 83 | 5 | 0 | 3 |