» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Rob Styles 21.04.1964 Inglaterra Inglaterra 4 - - -
Peter Fröjdfeldt 14.11.1963 Suecia Suecia 3 7 - -
Panicos Kailis 12.06.1965 Chipre Chipre 3 5 1 -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Chipre Chipre 3 5 - 1
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Noruega Noruega 3 7 - -
Anton Stredák 24.07.1963 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 3 10 - 1
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Países Bajos Países Bajos 3 1 - -
Essam Abd El Fatah 30.12.1965 Egipto Egipto 2 - - -
Iain Brines 22.07.1967 Escocia Escocia 2 - - -
Neal Brizan 01.11.1969 Trinidad y Tobago Trinidad y Tobago 2 - - 1
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 6 - -
Siu Chan 17.11.1962 Hong Kong Hong Kong 2 7 - 1
Massimo De Santis 08.04.1962 Italia Italia 2 2 1 -
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Escocia Escocia 2 3 - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 2 2 - -
Vitaly Godulyan 18.09.1968 Ucrania Ucrania 2 7 - -
Mark Halsey 08.07.1961 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 1 - -
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Rusia Rusia 2 10 - -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 República Checa República Checa 2 1 - -
Mahmoud Mostafa Kamel 07.11.1927 Egipto Egipto 2 1 - -
Toru Kamikawa 08.06.1963 Japón Japón 2 8 - -
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 2 9 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Hungría Hungría 2 2 - -
Jong-Chul Kwon 11.09.1963 Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 2 1 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Letonia Letonia 2 6 - -
Jun Lu 19.03.1959 China China 2 6 - -
Shamsul Maidin 16.04.1966 Singapur Singapur 2 5 - -
Merab Malagurazde 31.07.1965 Georgia Georgia 2 2 - -
Paul McKeon 19.09.1959 Irlanda Irlanda 2 1 - -
Masoud Moradi 22.08.1965 Irán Irán 2 - - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 1 - -
Roberto Rosetti 18.09.1967 Italia Italia 2 - - -
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 2 - - -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Letonia Letonia 2 5 - -
Tommy Skjerven 25.07.1967 Noruega Noruega 2 3 - -
Costas Theodotou 28.06.1965 Chipre Chipre 2 7 - -
Matteo Trefoloni 31.03.1971 Italia Italia 2 2 - -
Pieter Vink 13.03.1967 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 - - -
Toshmitsu Yoshida 29.08.1963 Japón Japón 2 3 - -
Abraham Abad Esteban España España 1 2 - -
Naser Abbas Egipto Egipto 1 1 - -
Rahman Al Delawar 26.04.1964 Bahréin Bahréin 1 3 - -
Saad Al Fadhli 06.01.1963 Kuwait Kuwait 1 3 - -
Abdullah Al Hilali 01.09.1970 Omán Omán 1 4 1 -
Jaafaar Al Khabbaz 30.10.1967 Bahréin Bahréin 1 - - -
António Almeida Costa 06.12.1960 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - -
Ismet Arzuman 07.07.1964 Turquía Turquía 1 3 - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 1 1 - -
Ahmed Auda 25.09.1963 Egipto Egipto 1 - - -
Ali Aydin 09.10.1961 Turquía Turquía 1 2 - -
Jae-Yong Bae 26.03.1966 Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 1 - - 1
Francisco Barea Lopez 06.02.1965 España España 1 2 - -
Carlos Batres 02.04.1968 Guatemala Guatemala 1 - - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croacia Croacia 1 - - -
Steve Bennett 17.01.1961 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 - - -
Olegario Benquerença 18.10.1969 Portugal Portugal 1 2 - -
Kamel Berber 22.06.1962 Argelia Argelia 1 3 - -
Paolo Bertini 07.07.1964 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Cosimo Bolognino 30.01.1959 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Ruud Bossen 11.01.1962 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 1 - -
Emil Bozinovski 10.01.1964 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 1 - -
Eric Braamhaar 13.10.1966 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 1 - -
Stéphane Bré 29.03.1966 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Matthew Breeze 10.06.1972 Australia Australia 1 2 - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 1 1 - -
Barney Callender 26.06.1963 Barbados Barbados 1 3 - -
Adrian Casha 12.10.1968 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Ravichandran Chappanimutu 27.09.1965 Malasia Malasia 1 - - -
Kadyrbek Chynybekov 11.10.1962 Kirguistán Kirguistán 1 4 1 -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Costas Constantinou 09.01.1961 Chipre Chipre 1 3 - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Rumania Rumania 1 1 - -
Andy D'Urso 30.11.1963 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 - - -
Mourad Daami 15.08.1962 Túnez Túnez 1 2 - -
Paulo de Oliveira 16.12.1973 Brasil Brasil 1 - - -
Mike Dean 02.06.1968 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 - - -
Abraham Domínguez Cascales España España 1 1 - -
Dietmar Drabek 30.06.1965 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Abderrahim El-Arjoun 18.07.1963 Marruecos Marruecos 1 - - -
Reda El-Beltagy 05.07.1959 Egipto Egipto 1 - - -
Carlos Ferreira Matos 14.05.1958 Portugal Portugal 1 2 - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 3 - -
Yau Fat Jame Fong 21.10.1961 Hong Kong Hong Kong 1 - - -
Mark Forde 03.10.1960 Barbados Barbados 1 - - -
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Suecia Suecia 1 3 - -
Panagiotis Gerasimou Chipre Chipre 1 1 - -
Ted Gordon 14.09.1965 Trinidad y Tobago Trinidad y Tobago 1 - - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 7 - -
Jamel Haimoudi 10.12.1970 Argelia Argelia 1 - - -
Martin Hansson 06.04.1971 Suecia Suecia 1 1 - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 1 1 - -
Martin Ingvarsson 09.12.1965 Suecia Suecia 1 2 - -
Jerasimu Chipre Chipre 1 - - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 3 - -
Milan Karadžić 16.01.1967 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 1 1 - -
Emil Laursen 23.09.1970 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 5 - -
Bertrand Layec 03.07.1965 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Gi-Young Lee 15.11.1965 Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 1 - - -
Eddie Lennie 05.10.1959 Australia Australia 1 3 - -
Philippe Leuba 09.12.1965 Suiza Suiza 1 1 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Chipre Chipre 1 - - -
Jari Maisonlathi 07.10.1962 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Jorge Manzur 23.04.1961 Venezuela Venezuela 1 - - -
James Matthew 30.01.1969 San Cristóbal y Nieves San Cristóbal y Nieves 1 2 - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Escocia Escocia 1 3 - -
Dougie McDonald 08.10.1965 Escocia Escocia 1 - - -
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Suiza Suiza 1 3 - -
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 España España 1 - - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Florian Meyer 21.11.1968 Alemania Alemania 1 8 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Subkhiddin Mohd Salleh 17.11.1966 Malasia Malasia 1 1 - -
Rusmir Mrković 02.07.1968 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 3 - -
Mamadou N'Doye 27.12.1961 Senegal Senegal 1 - - -
Tallat Najm 18.09.1968 Líbano Líbano 1 - - -
Mauricio Navarro 07.04.1966 Canadá Canadá 1 - - -
Oleh Oriekhov 20.08.1967 Ucrania Ucrania 1 7 - -
Ghenadie Orlic 14.04.1961 Moldavia Moldavia 1 5 - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islandia Islandia 1 - - -
Novo Panić 04.01.1970 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Gianluca Paparesta 25.05.1969 Italia Italia 1 - - -
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portugal Portugal 1 - - -
Nicole Petignat 27.10.1966 Suiza Suiza 1 5 - -
Silviu Petrescu 06.10.1968 Canadá Canadá 1 4 - -
Éric Poulat 08.12.1963 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Tonny Poulsen 02.07.1965 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 3 - -
Peter Prendergast 23.09.1963 Jamaica Jamaica 1 - - -
Pedro Proença 03.11.1970 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Alex Prus 06.02.1964 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1 - - -
Lyndon Raynor Bermudas Bermudas 1 - - 1
Neftali Recinos 18.11.1959 El Salvador El Salvador 1 - - 1
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Gales Gales 1 5 - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 - - 1
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Suiza Suiza 1 3 - -
Michael Ross 05.03.1961 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 - - -
Derek Rugg 21.03.1963 Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda 1 2 - -
Óscar Ruiz 01.11.1969 Colombia Colombia 1 - - 1
Miroslaw Ryszka 26.01.1960 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Sergei Shebek 14.06.1960 Ucrania Ucrania 1 2 - -
Abdul Hakim Shelmani 12.06.1961 Libia Libia 1 - - 1
Mark Shield 02.09.1973 Australia Australia 1 2 - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 1 - -
Mohd Shukri Mat Amin Malasia Malasia 1 - - -
Rodolfo Sibrian 30.11.1963 El Salvador El Salvador 1 - - 1
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 4 - -
Krzysztof Słupik 21.08.1964 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Royon Small 16.11.1968 Barbados Barbados 1 - - -
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Alemania Alemania 1 - - -
Kevin Stott 09.07.1967 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1 - - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Ahmad Khalidi Supian Malasia Malasia 1 - - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 2 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Escocia Escocia 1 1 - -
Satop Tongkhan 22.06.1963 Tailandia Tailandia 1 5 - -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Croacia Croacia 1 4 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Rumania Rumania 1 6 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 España España 1 - - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 2 - -
Prayoon Veerapool 03.04.1972 Tailandia Tailandia 1 2 - -
Valeriy Velichko 12.09.1966 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 2 - 1
Johan Verbist 13.04.1966 Bélgica Bélgica 1 - - 1
Karel Vidlák 10.07.1963 República Checa República Checa 1 3 - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 2 - -
Momchil Vraikov 13.09.1973 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack 05.03.1965 Alemania Alemania 1 1 - -
Luc Wilmes 21.09.1968 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 - - -
Zhiqiang Yang 16.01.1966 China China 1 3 - -
Adel Zahmouli Túnez Túnez 1 - - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Suecia Suecia 0
Antonio Rodriguez México México 0
Asistencia 220 363 4 13