» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 2 9 - 1
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croacia Croacia 2 9 - -
Chris Kavanagh 00.00.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 6 - 1
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Escocia Escocia 2 9 - -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 9 - -
Karim Abed 18.12.1988 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Suecia Suecia 1 5 - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Rumania Rumania 1 7 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croacia Croacia 1 6 - -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucrania Ucrania 1 4 1 -
Jérôme Brisard 24.03.1986 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
David Coote Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 3 - -
Ricardo De Burgos Bengoetxea 16.03.1986 España España 1 5 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 1 9 - 1
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 España España 1 5 - -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 1 6 - 1
Filip Glova 00.00.1988 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 4 - -
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 1 5 1 -
Luís Godinho 18.11.1985 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Dennis Higler 30.09.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 6 - 1
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Rusia Rusia 1 5 1 -
Kristoffer Karlsson 00.00.1984 Suecia Suecia 1 2 - -
Peter Kjærsgaard-Andersen 30.04.1984 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 5 - 1
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 República Checa República Checa 1 5 - -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 1 4 - -
Andy Madley 05.09.1983 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 3 - -
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 1 4 - -
Rade Obrenović 28.08.1990 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 6 - -
Harm Osmers 28.01.1985 Alemania Alemania 1 7 - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Rumania Rumania 1 9 - -
João Pinheiro 04.01.1988 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israel Israel 1 5 - 1
Don Robertson 01.01.1987 Escocia Escocia 1 4 - -
Donatas Rumšas 21.03.1988 Lituania Lituania 1 5 - -
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israel Israel 1 5 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 1 - -
Kai Steen 06.05.1985 Noruega Noruega 1 2 - -
Sascha Stegemann 06.12.1984 Alemania Alemania 1 4 1 2
Roomer Tarajev 31.01.1980 Estonia Estonia 1 4 - 1
Lawrence Visser 18.12.1989 Bélgica Bélgica 1 6 1 -
Julian Weinberger 14.02.1985 Austria Austria 1 6 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 7 - -
Asistencia 48 224 5 10