» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Iain Brines 22.07.1967 Escocia Escocia 4 19 - -
Joeri Van De Velde 14.02.1971 Bélgica Bélgica 4 4 - -
Veaceslav Banari 01.02.1975 Moldavia Moldavia 3 8 - -
Sergiy Berezka 19.01.1972 Ucrania Ucrania 3 9 - -
Mark Courtney 26.04.1972 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 3 10 - -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Bélgica Bélgica 3 11 - -
Richard Havrilla 13.03.1966 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 3 13 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Suecia Suecia 3 14 2 2
Marek Mikołajewski 21.03.1972 Polonia Polonia 3 10 3 1
Kuddusi Müftüoglu 04.03.1970 Turquía Turquía 3 12 - -
Brage Sandmoen 22.03.1967 Noruega Noruega 3 7 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 3 13 - -
Tony Asumaa 15.09.1968 Finlandia Finlandia 2 10 - -
Cristian Balaj 17.08.1971 Rumania Rumania 2 6 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croacia Croacia 2 3 1 -
Ferenc Bede 16.10.1965 Hungría Hungría 2 9 - 1
Carlo Bertolini 16.09.1965 Suiza Suiza 2 6 2 -
Athanassios Briakos 06.04.1967 Grecia Grecia 2 10 1 -
Anthony Buttimer 13.07.1965 Irlanda Irlanda 2 7 1 -
Adrian Casha 12.10.1968 Malta Malta 2 6 - -
Bruno Coué 12.04.1966 Francia Francia 2 9 1 2
Mike Dean 02.06.1968 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 9 - 2
Bülent Demirlek 09.09.1975 Turquía Turquía 2 3 1 -
Selçuk Dereli 06.06.1969 Turquía Turquía 2 9 1 -
Paolo Dondarini 10.01.1968 Italia Italia 2 8 - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Francia Francia 2 6 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Suecia Suecia 2 8 - -
Aleksandr Gvardis 02.03.1965 Rusia Rusia 2 12 - -
Garðar Hinriksson 10.12.1971 Islandia Islandia 2 6 1 -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 2 7 - -
Igor Ishchenko 21.02.1967 Ucrania Ucrania 2 11 1 -
Albano Janku 13.08.1967 Albania Albania 2 6 - -
Panicos Kailis 12.06.1965 Chipre Chipre 2 4 - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 2 9 - -
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 2 6 - -
Alan Kelly 09.04.1975 Irlanda Irlanda 2 5 2 3
Kostadin Kostadinov 06.05.1963 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 6 1 1
Robert Krajnc 18.01.1969 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 6 1 -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 República Checa República Checa 2 7 1 -
Saso Lazarevski 06.01.1963 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 2 8 - -
Meir Levi 27.10.1968 Israel Israel 2 6 - -
João Lopes Ferreira 25.09.1967 Portugal Portugal 2 7 - -
David Malcolm 08.05.1969 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 14 - -
Robert Malek 15.03.1971 Polonia Polonia 2 4 - -
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Lituania Lituania 2 8 - 4
Egill Markusson 25.10.1964 Islandia Islandia 2 3 1 -
Adrian McCourt 13.07.1972 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 12 - -
David McKeon 03.02.1972 Irlanda Irlanda 2 6 1 -
Janos Megyebiro 21.06.1969 Hungría Hungría 2 1 - -
José Luis Mengual 16.03.1962 Andorra Andorra 2 9 - -
Goran Mihaljević 05.05.1969 Montenegro Montenegro 2 9 1 1
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenia Armenia 2 6 - -
Bruno Paixão 18.05.1974 Portugal Portugal 2 6 - -
Novo Panić 04.01.1970 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 11 - -
Cem Papila 18.11.1966 Turquía Turquía 2 4 - 1
Hristo Ristoskov 23.03.1971 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 11 - 1
Gabriele Rossi 26.03.1966 San Marino San Marino 2 7 - -
Pavel Saliy 06.12.1967 Kazajistán Kazajistán 2 6 - -
Marian Salomir 03.07.1968 Rumania Rumania 2 1 - -
Milan Šedivý 17.06.1967 República Checa República Checa 2 6 2 -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 2 2 - -
Andrejs Sipailo 07.01.1971 Letonia Letonia 2 5 - -
Peter Sippel 06.10.1969 Alemania Alemania 2 5 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 8 1 -
Daniel Stålhammar 20.10.1974 Suecia Suecia 2 9 - 1
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croacia Croacia 2 11 - -
Stanislav Sukhina 16.08.1968 Rusia Rusia 2 6 - -
Imankhan Sultani 16.01.1963 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 9 1 -
Michael Svendsen 31.05.1967 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 9 - -
Dragomir Tanović 28.04.1965 Serbia Serbia 2 7 - -
Costas Theodotou 28.06.1965 Chipre Chipre 2 5 - -
Matteo Trefoloni 31.03.1971 Italia Italia 2 7 - 1
Iraklis Tsikinis 11.10.1968 Grecia Grecia 2 9 - -
Valeriy Velichko 12.09.1966 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 2 9 - 1
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finlandia Finlandia 2 6 2 -
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Gales Gales 2 7 - -
Luc Wilmes 21.09.1968 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 4 - -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israel Israel 2 8 - -
Anthony Zammit 17.02.1964 Malta Malta 2 6 - 1
Christoforos Zografos 24.03.1969 Grecia Grecia 2 6 - -
Siniša Zrnić 15.06.1970 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 9 - -
Ismet Arzuman 07.07.1964 Turquía Turquía 1 2 - -
Joseph Attard 01.07.1965 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Espen Berntsen 12.05.1967 Noruega Noruega 1 8 - -
Paolo Bertini 07.07.1964 Italia Italia 1 3 1 -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 5 1 2
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Austria Austria 1 3 1 -
Ararat Chagharyan 05.10.1967 Armenia Armenia 1 4 - 1
Oleg Chykun 05.08.1960 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 4 - -
Claudio Circhetta 18.11.1970 Suiza Suiza 1 5 1 -
Tomáš Čuřín República Checa República Checa 1 4 - -
Bruno Derrien 09.04.1964 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Dietmar Drabek 30.06.1965 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Attila Dubraviczky 26.10.1971 Hungría Hungría 1 3 - -
Igor Egorov 04.11.1968 Rusia Rusia 1 4 - -
Thomas Einwaller 25.04.1977 Austria Austria 1 3 1 -
Anton Genov 10.10.1966 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Tsvetan Georgiev 30.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 3 - -
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portugal Portugal 1 6 - 1
Bernardino González Vázquez 29.03.1966 España España 1 9 - 1
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Mark Halsey 08.07.1961 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 1 - -
Ben Haverkort 27.10.1961 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 4 - -
Tigran Hovsepyan Armenia Armenia 1 6 - -
Delce Jakimovski 28.02.1961 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 4 - -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 República Checa República Checa 1 2 - -
Sokol Jareci 15.09.1967 Albania Albania 1 4 - -
Robert Johnsdorf Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 2 1 -
Milan Karadžić 16.01.1967 Serbia Serbia 1 2 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Hungría Hungría 1 4 - -
Asaf Kenan 29.03.1968 Israel Israel 1 7 - -
Jörg Keßler 24.02.1964 Alemania Alemania 1 6 - -
Akmalkhan Kholmatov 01.01.1968 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 2 - -
Igor Kister 06.10.1965 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 3 - -
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 4 - -
Draženko Kovačić 08.10.1966 Croacia Croacia 1 2 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Letonia Letonia 1 6 - -
Raivo Lattik Estonia Estonia 1 3 2 -
Emil Laursen 23.09.1970 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 1 - 2
Christopher Lautier 23.11.1972 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Damien Ledentu 10.12.1968 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Gerald Lehner 12.03.1968 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Jari Maisonlathi 07.10.1962 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Merab Malagurazde 31.07.1965 Georgia Georgia 1 6 - -
Darius Miezelis 28.06.1966 Lituania Lituania 1 5 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Noruega Noruega 1 3 - -
Galin Moskalev 25.06.1972 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Rusmir Mrković 02.07.1968 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 2 - 1
Calum Murray 07.07.1967 Escocia Escocia 1 5 - -
Pavel Olšiak 28.10.1972 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 3 - -
Oleh Oriekhov 20.08.1967 Ucrania Ucrania 1 5 - -
Ghenadie Orlic 14.04.1961 Moldavia Moldavia 1 3 - -
Levan Paniashvili 28.10.1966 Georgia Georgia 1 5 - -
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portugal Portugal 1 2 - -
Alfonso Pérez Burrull 15.09.1965 España España 1 4 - -
Hervé Piccirillo 06.03.1967 Francia Francia 1 7 - -
Stefano Podeschi 30.08.1967 San Marino San Marino 1 2 - -
Nebojša Rabrenović 12.12.1971 Serbia Serbia 1 2 - -
Charlie Richmond 13.05.1968 Escocia Escocia 1 4 2 -
René Rogalla 19.12.1963 Suiza Suiza 1 2 - -
Michael Ross 05.03.1961 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 4 1 -
Miroslaw Ryszka 26.01.1960 Polonia Polonia 1 7 - -
Csaba Sápi 16.09.1971 Hungría Hungría 1 4 - -
Ionica Serea 06.09.1969 Rumania Rumania 1 1 - -
Wolfgang Sowa 29.06.1960 Austria Austria 1 4 - 1
Per Staberg 16.10.1969 Noruega Noruega 1 6 - -
Dejan Stanišić 03.04.1967 Serbia Serbia 1 2 1 -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 3 2 -
Rob Styles 21.04.1964 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 6 - -
Alojzije Supraha 29.11.1963 Croacia Croacia 1 3 - -
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Hungría Hungría 1 3 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Escocia Escocia 1 5 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Rumania Rumania 1 6 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 España España 1 3 - -
Jóhannes Valgeirsson 01.06.1968 Islandia Islandia 1 3 - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 2 - -
Peter Vervecken 09.12.1967 Bélgica Bélgica 1 3 - -
Pieter Vink 13.03.1967 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 3 - -
Howard Webb 14.07.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 3 1 -
Michael Weiner 21.03.1969 Alemania Alemania 1 4 - -
Guido Wildhaber 24.05.1962 Suiza Suiza 1 2 - -
Igor Zakharov 08.06.1966 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Audrius Žuta 05.01.1969 Lituania Lituania 1 3 - -
Brian McDuffie Escocia Escocia 0
Asistencia 258 916 44 32