» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 4 18 1 2
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Rumania Rumania 4 13 1 -
Stavros Tritsonis 30.11.1977 Grecia Grecia 4 27 - 1
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Eslovenia Eslovenia 3 9 1 1
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 9 3 1
Dennis Antamo 18.02.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 2 9 - 1
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 República Checa República Checa 2 15 - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islandia Islandia 2 5 - -
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Escocia Escocia 2 10 - 1
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Hungría Hungría 2 8 - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Bélgica Bélgica 2 3 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 8 1 -
Bastian Dankert 09.06.1980 Alemania Alemania 2 7 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 2 11 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 2 10 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 8 - -
Eli Hacmon 22.04.1976 Israel Israel 2 8 1 -
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Suiza Suiza 2 3 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 2 3 - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 España España 2 10 - -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 7 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Suiza Suiza 2 8 - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croacia Croacia 2 8 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 11 - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turquía Turquía 2 5 1 -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazajistán Kazajistán 2 11 - -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Rusia Rusia 2 11 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 2 7 - -
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 5 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portugal Portugal 2 5 - -
Steven McLean 01.04.1981 Escocia Escocia 2 6 - -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 2 6 - -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Rusia Rusia 2 8 1 -
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portugal Portugal 2 8 - -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 2 8 - -
Yuriy Mozharovsky 02.10.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 2 5 - -
José Munuera Montero España España 2 6 - -
Tolga Özkalfa 22.02.1977 Turquía Turquía 2 12 - 1
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 14 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 2 5 - 1
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 2 3 - -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 2 4 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israel Israel 2 4 1 2
Chris Reisch 22.05.1985 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 11 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 2 9 - -
Daniel Siebert 04.05.1984 Alemania Alemania 2 11 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 2 9 - -
Sergejus Slyva 10.10.1980 Lituania Lituania 2 14 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 11 1 1
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 12 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 2 - -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 2 6 1 -
Michael Tykgaard 07.06.1977 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 12 1 -
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 11 - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 10 1 1
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Rusia Rusia 2 9 - 3
Amaury Delerue 06.06.1977 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Asistencia 120 492 15 16