» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islandia Islandia 4 14 1 -
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Hungría Hungría 4 19 - -
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Suecia Suecia 4 12 1 -
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Suecia Suecia 2 4 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Suiza Suiza 2 4 - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Rumania Rumania 2 9 1 -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 7 - -
Andrew Dallas 01.02.1983 Escocia Escocia 2 4 - -
Bastian Dankert 09.06.1980 Alemania Alemania 2 6 1 -
Andrew Davey 00.00.1982 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 7 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 2 8 - -
Juri Frischer 12.02.1984 Estonia Estonia 2 8 1 -
George Găman 27.05.1985 Rumania Rumania 2 10 - -
Filip Glova 00.00.1988 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 10 2 -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 2 2 - 1
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 2 6 - -
Massimiliano Irrati 27.06.1979 Italia Italia 2 7 1 -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Suiza Suiza 2 5 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 2 4 1 -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 2 6 1 -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 4 - -
Charalambos Kalogeropoulos 10.03.1983 Grecia Grecia 2 12 - 1
Peter Kjærsgaard-Andersen 30.04.1984 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 12 1 -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 10 1 -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 11 - 2
Georgios Kyzas 06.10.1980 Grecia Grecia 2 9 - -
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 2 12 - 1
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 2 7 - 1
François Letexier 23.04.1989 Francia Francia 2 8 - -
Manfredas Lukjančukas 13.11.1991 Lituania Lituania 2 5 2 2
Boris Marhefka 27.07.1987 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 3 - -
Timothy Marshall 08.07.1988 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 9 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portugal Portugal 2 9 - 1
Demetrios Masias 00.00.1981 Chipre Chipre 2 7 2 -
Steven McLean 01.04.1981 Escocia Escocia 2 5 - -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Rusia Rusia 2 10 - -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 2 13 1 -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 2 14 - 1
Tomasz Musiał 19.02.1981 Polonia Polonia 2 2 - -
Bojan Nikolić 24.10.1979 Serbia Serbia 2 7 - -
Ola Nilsen 20.02.1986 Noruega Noruega 2 5 - -
Pavel Orel 11.10.1988 República Checa República Checa 2 6 - -
Ali Palabıyık 14.08.1981 Turquía Turquía 2 11 - -
Erez Papir 15.09.1980 Israel Israel 2 5 - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 6 - -
João Pinheiro 04.01.1988 Portugal Portugal 2 8 - 1
Donatas Rumšas 21.03.1988 Lituania Lituania 2 4 1 -
Daniyar Sakhi 08.01.1991 Kazajistán Kazajistán 2 3 - -
José Sánchez Martínez 03.10.1983 España España 2 8 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Suiza Suiza 2 10 - 1
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 2 7 - -
Sergejus Slyva 12.06.1957 Lituania Lituania 2 7 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 2 8 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 8 - 1
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 10 2 -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 2 10 - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 10 2 -
Asistencia 120 447 22 13