» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Andrew Davey 00.00.1982 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 9 - -
Matthew de Gabriele Malta Malta 2 11 1 -
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Hungría Hungría 2 15 1 -
Oskari Hämäläinen 02.04.1993 Finlandia Finlandia 2 4 - -
Robert Harvey 09.09.1988 Irlanda Irlanda 2 16 1 -
Rauf Jabarov 09.10.1985 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 8 - -
Rob Jenkins 00.00.1989 Gales Gales 2 10 1 -
Kristoffer Karlsson 04.05.1984 Suecia Suecia 2 7 - -
Peter Kjærsgaard-Andersen 30.04.1984 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 10 - -
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ucrania Ucrania 2 6 1 -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 6 - -
Ívar Orri Kristjánsson 00.00.1989 Islandia Islandia 2 10 - -
Amin Kurgheli 26.04.1991 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 2 4 - -
Gal Leibovitz 10.08.1986 Israel Israel 2 11 - -
Manfredas Lukjančukas 13.11.1991 Lituania Lituania 2 16 1 -
Milovan Milačić 16.05.1982 Montenegro Montenegro 2 6 - -
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 2 10 - -
Rohit Saggi 31.01.1992 Noruega Noruega 2 8 - -
Loukas Soteriou 00.00.1982 Chipre Chipre 2 12 - -
Petri Viljanen 00.00.1987 Finlandia Finlandia 2 13 2 -
Kári Jóannesarson á Høvdanum 06.04.1990 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 1 3 - 1
Mohammed Al Emara Finlandia Finlandia 1 1 - -
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Suecia Suecia 1 2 - -
Walter Altmann 24.12.1984 Austria Austria 1 8 - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islandia Islandia 1 7 - -
Veaceslav Banari 01.02.1975 Moldavia Moldavia 1 8 - -
Peter Bankes Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 8 - -
Ishmael Barbara Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Marian Barbu 13.08.1988 Rumania Rumania 1 3 - -
Jason Lee Barcelo 16.01.1980 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 - -
Dario Bel 01.07.1988 Croacia Croacia 1 2 - -
Ondřej Berka 14.11.1987 República Checa República Checa 1 2 1 -
Balázs Berke 20.02.1984 Hungría Hungría 1 6 - -
Luka Bilbija 01.06.1989 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Marcel Bîrsan 18.02.1982 Rumania Rumania 1 3 - -
Gergő Bogár 28.08.1991 Hungría Hungría 1 4 - -
Volen Chinkov 14.12.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - -
Andrei Chivulete 18.11.1986 Rumania Rumania 1 1 - -
Christian-Petru Ciochirca 20.06.1989 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Escocia Escocia 1 9 - -
David Coote Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 7 - -
Georgi Davidov Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 1 -
Willy Delajod 25.09.1992 Francia Francia 1 7 - -
Aristotelis Diamantopoulos 07.05.1983 Grecia Grecia 1 1 - -
Dmitriy Dmitryev 07.09.1988 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 4 - -
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 9 2 -
Espen Eskås 24.06.1988 Noruega Noruega 1 4 - -
Michael Fabbri 08.12.1983 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Cann Farrugia 00.00.1985 Malta Malta 1 5 - -
Philip Farrugia Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Vitor Ferreira 04.07.1988 Portugal Portugal 1 6 - 2
Horațiu Feșnic 17.10.1989 Rumania Rumania 1 1 - -
Vasilios Fotias 10.04.1989 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Juri Frischer 12.02.1984 Estonia Estonia 1 3 - -
Ashot Ghaltakhchyan Armenia Armenia 1 2 - -
Sebastian Gishamer 13.10.1988 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Luís Godinho 18.11.1985 Portugal Portugal 1 5 - 1
Kristoffer Hagenes 09.05.1990 Noruega Noruega 1 6 - -
Eldorjan Hamiti 08.01.1983 Albania Albania 1 2 - -
Robert Hennessy 08.12.1990 Irlanda Irlanda 1 6 - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 3 - -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finlandia Finlandia 1 1 - -
Joonas Jaanovits 04.06.1991 Estonia Estonia 1 9 - -
Christopher Jäger 23.01.1985 Austria Austria 1 6 - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 8 1 -
Helgi Mikael Jónasson 23.10.1993 Islandia Islandia 1 3 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 3 - -
Nejc Kajtazović 00.00.1982 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 5 - -
Haris Kaljanac Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 7 - -
Jochem Kamphuis 11.04.1986 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 8 - -
Ferenc Karakó 06.04.1983 Hungría Hungría 1 4 - -
Arda Kardeşler Turquía Turquía 1 4 - -
Visar Kastrati 24.10.1986 Kosovo Kosovo 1 3 - -
Besfort Kasumi 00.00.1983 Kosovo Kosovo 1 8 - -
Keith Kennedy 27.06.1991 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 4 - -
Goga Kikacheishvili 31.08.1991 Georgia Georgia 1 5 - -
Viktor Kopiyevskyy 20.10.1990 Ucrania Ucrania 1 1 - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 1 - -
Sigurd Kringstad 28.12.1987 Noruega Noruega 1 3 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 2 - -
Morten Krogh Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 4 - -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 2 - -
Irakli Kvirikashvili Georgia Georgia 1 2 - -
Adam Ladebäck 00.00.1992 Suecia Suecia 1 3 - -
Nicolas Laforge 21.12.1986 Bélgica Bélgica 1 3 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 3 - -
Snir Levi Israel Israel 1 5 - -
Allard Lindhout 11.09.1987 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 4 - -
Barbeno Luca 26.07.1981 San Marino San Marino 1 10 - -
Lazar Lukić 13.10.1981 Serbia Serbia 1 8 - -
Ivana Martinčić 28.07.1985 Croacia Croacia 1 3 - -
Aleksey Matyunin 16.03.1982 Rusia Rusia 1 3 1 -
Miloš Milanović 23.09.1993 Serbia Serbia 1 7 - -
Vladimir Moskalev 03.09.1986 Rusia Rusia 1 4 - -
David Munro Escocia Escocia 1 5 - -
Henrik Nalbandyan 31.08.1995 Armenia Armenia 1 6 - -
Nikolas Neokleous 00.00.1989 Chipre Chipre 1 4 - -
António Nobre 24.11.1988 Portugal Portugal 1 6 - -
Genc Nuza 21.04.1989 Kosovo Kosovo 1 2 - -
Glenn Nyberg 12.10.1988 Suecia Suecia 1 4 1 1
Rade Obrenović 28.08.1990 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 5 - -
Michal Očenáš 07.01.1991 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 4 - -
Ion Orlic 01.08.1989 Moldavia Moldavia 1 1 - -
Igor Pajač 30.09.1985 Croacia Croacia 1 5 - -
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Suecia Suecia 1 3 1 -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Rumania Rumania 1 7 - -
Jérémie Pignard Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Sandi Putros 27.10.1987 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 3 - -
Don Robertson 01.01.1987 Escocia Escocia 1 7 - -
Vitali Romanov 12.02.1980 Ucrania Ucrania 1 3 - -
Jasmin Šabotić Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 - - -
Daniyar Sakhi 08.01.1991 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 1 - -
Fedayi San 11.11.1981 Suiza Suiza 1 6 - -
Urs Schnyder 17.04.1986 Suiza Suiza 1 3 - -
Viktor Shimusik 30.11.1985 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 5 1 -
Denys Shurman 06.11.1986 Ucrania Ucrania 1 4 - -
Novak Simović 18.05.1982 Serbia Serbia 1 2 - -
Kaspar Sjöberg 16.05.1987 Suecia Suecia 1 4 - -
Manolis Skoulas 10.03.1986 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Vitālijs Spasjoņņikovs 24.04.1986 Letonia Letonia 1 2 - -
Sascha Stegemann 06.12.1984 Alemania Alemania 1 8 - -
Igor Stojcevski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 4 1 -
Luis Teixeira 23.03.1987 Portugal Portugal 1 2 - -
Alex Troleis 04.06.1980 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 1 1 - -
Athanasios Tzilos 01.10.1983 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Yaşar Uğurlu Turquía Turquía 1 4 - -
Robertas Valikonis 15.01.1983 Lituania Lituania 1 4 - -
Bram Van Driessche 16.04.1985 Bélgica Bélgica 1 6 - -
Nathan Verboomen 25.06.1988 Bélgica Bélgica 1 6 - -
Nick Walsh 30.11.1990 Escocia Escocia 1 3 - 1
Julian Weinberger 14.02.1985 Austria Austria 1 2 1 -
Juxhin Xhaja 24.05.1990 Albania Albania 1 8 - -
Mario Zebec 24.09.1982 Croacia Croacia 1 7 - -
Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson 00.00.1985 Islandia Islandia 1 3 - -
Asistencia 155 672 19 6