» Árbitros | » Árbitros asistentes |
Nombre | Fecha de nacimiento | País | P | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nikos Aggelakis | Grecia | 1 | 4 | - | - | ||
Hermann Albrecht | 01.09.1961 | Alemania | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | |
Kjell Alseth | 15.08.1960 | Noruega | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Sorin Altmayer | Rumania | 1 | 2 | - | - | ||
Viorel Anghelinei | 16.02.1959 | Rumania | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Joseph Attard | 01.07.1965 | Malta | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Ali Aydin | 09.10.1961 | Turquía | 1 | - | - | - | |
Olegario Benquerença | 18.10.1969 | Portugal | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | |
Georgios Borovilos | 10.05.1960 | Grecia | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | |
Ruud Bossen | 11.01.1962 | Países Bajos | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | |
Hubert Byrne | 28.02.1959 | Irlanda | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Oleg Chykun | 05.08.1960 | Bielorrusia | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Bruno Coué | 12.04.1966 | Francia | 1 | 6 | - | - | |
Dimitar Dimitrov | 09.06.1959 | Bulgaria | 1 | 7 | - | - | |
Marian Dorobantu | Rumania | 1 | 3 | - | - | ||
John Feighery | Irlanda | 1 | 5 | - | - | ||
Alan Freeland | 22.01.1961 | Escocia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Peter Fröjdfeldt | 14.11.1963 | Suecia | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Ladislav Gádoši | 03.05.1950 | Eslovaquia | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Grzegorz Gilewski | 24.02.1973 | Polonia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Vitaly Godulyan | 18.09.1968 | Ucrania | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | |
Jan Hald | 23.11.1960 | Dinamarca | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Mark Halsey | 08.07.1961 | Inglaterra | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Jaromír Hlaváč | República Checa | 1 | 2 | - | - | ||
Gevorg Hovhannisyan | 13.08.1961 | Armenia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Lassin Isaksen | 21.01.1961 | Islas Feroé | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Jaroslav Jára | 21.02.1964 | República Checa | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Sokol Jareci | 15.09.1967 | Albania | 1 | 6 | 3 | - | |
Attila Juhos | 01.04.1962 | Hungría | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Jozef Kačenga | 17.02.1963 | Eslovaquia | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Srečko Kandare | Eslovenia | 1 | 5 | - | - | ||
Asim Khudiev | 22.02.1957 | Azerbaiyán | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Yuriy Klyuchnikov | 20.04.1963 | Rusia | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Drago Kos | 13.01.1961 | Eslovenia | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Kostadin Kostadinov | 06.05.1963 | Bulgaria | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Draženko Kovačić | 08.10.1966 | Croacia | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Sead Kulovic | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 4 | - | - | ||
Sergo Kvaratskhelia | 28.03.1958 | Georgia | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | |
Romāns Lajuks | 19.06.1964 | Letonia | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Brian Lawlor | 31.01.1963 | Gales | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Saso Lazarevski | 06.01.1963 | Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 8 | - | - | |
Loizos Loizou | 27.02.1959 | Chipre | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Jari Maisonlathi | 07.10.1962 | Finlandia | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Paulius Malžinskas | 21.06.1970 | Lituania | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Zbigniew Marczyk | 20.06.1958 | Polonia | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Egill Markusson | 25.10.1964 | Islandia | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
José Mendes Pratas | 06.10.1957 | Portugal | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Stefan Meßner | 13.12.1964 | Austria | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Darius Miezelis | 28.06.1966 | Lituania | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | |
Stéphane Moulin | 27.10.1963 | Francia | 1 | 6 | - | - | |
Karen Nalbandyan | 27.08.1964 | Armenia | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | |
Ghenadie Orlic | 14.04.1961 | Moldavia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Gylfi Orrason | 03.12.1959 | Islandia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Spiridon Papadakos | 01.01.1958 | Grecia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Anastasios Papaioannou | Chipre | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | ||
Mika Peltola | 10.04.1963 | Finlandia | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | |
Tonny Poulsen | 02.07.1965 | Dinamarca | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Bujar Pregja | 10.04.1958 | Albania | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Ceri Richards | 28.06.1965 | Gales | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
René Rogalla | 19.12.1963 | Suiza | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | |
Michael Ross | 05.03.1961 | Irlanda del Norte | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | |
Miroslaw Ryszka | 26.01.1960 | Polonia | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Charles Schaack | 17.04.1960 | Luxemburgo | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Manfred Schüttengruber | 19.01.1960 | Austria | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Sergei Shebek | 14.06.1960 | Ucrania | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Tommy Skjerven | 25.07.1967 | Noruega | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Dejan Stanišić | 03.04.1967 | Serbia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Imankhan Sultani | 16.01.1963 | Azerbaiyán | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Alojzije Šupraha | 29.11.1963 | Croacia | 1 | 7 | - | 1 | |
Zsolt Szabó | 01.01.1972 | Hungría | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Zoltan Szarka | Hungría | 1 | 3 | - | - | ||
Oleg Timofeev | 12.11.1957 | Estonia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Dragan Tripković | 01.12.1960 | Serbia | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Marco Tura | San Marino | 1 | 1 | - | - | ||
John Underhill | 05.01.1961 | Escocia | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | |
Bülent Uzun | Turquía | 1 | 3 | - | - | ||
Johny Ver Eecke | 12.06.1962 | Bélgica | 1 | 5 | - | 2 | |
Johan Verbist | 13.04.1966 | Bélgica | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Stephen Weatherall | Irlanda del Norte | 1 | 3 | - | - | ||
Haim Yaakov | 03.05.1968 | Israel | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | |
Anthony Zammit | 17.02.1964 | Malta | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Siniša Zrnić | 15.06.1970 | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 6 | - | 1 | |
Asistencia | 82 | 252 | 10 | 17 |