» Árbitros | » Árbitros asistentes |
Nombre | Fecha de nacimiento | País | P | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kamen Alexiev | Bulgaria | 1 | 3 | - | - | ||
António Almeida Costa | 06.12.1960 | Portugal | 1 | 3 | - | 3 | |
Sorin Altmayer | Rumania | 1 | 2 | - | - | ||
Viorel Anghelinei | 16.02.1959 | Rumania | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Vladimir Antonov | 23.06.1958 | Moldavia | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Joseph Attard | 01.07.1965 | Malta | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Ferenc Bede | 16.10.1965 | Hungría | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Bragi Bergmann | 26.10.1959 | Islandia | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Espen Berntsen | 12.05.1967 | Noruega | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Ruud Bossen | 11.01.1962 | Países Bajos | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | |
Emil Bozinovski | 10.01.1964 | Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Athanassios Briakos | 06.04.1967 | Grecia | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Hubert Byrne | 28.02.1959 | Irlanda | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Bruno Coué | 12.04.1966 | Francia | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Mustafa Çulcu | 00.00.1960 | Turquía | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Dejan Delević | 24.01.1961 | Serbia | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Georgios Douros | 17.02.1962 | Grecia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Steve Dunn | 24.10.1957 | Inglaterra | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
John Feighery | Irlanda | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | ||
Alan Freeland | 22.01.1961 | Escocia | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Peter Fröjdfeldt | 14.11.1963 | Suecia | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Ladislav Gádoši | 03.05.1950 | Eslovaquia | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Anton Genov | 10.10.1966 | Bulgaria | 1 | 7 | - | - | |
Martin Hansson | 06.04.1971 | Suecia | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Jaromír Hlaváč | República Checa | 1 | 4 | - | - | ||
Igor Ishchenko | 21.02.1967 | Ucrania | 1 | - | - | - | |
Nikolay Ivanov | 24.01.1964 | Rusia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Sokol Jareci | 15.09.1967 | Albania | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Robert Johnsdorf | Luxemburgo | 1 | 4 | - | - | ||
Jozef Kačenga | 17.02.1963 | Eslovaquia | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Sten Kaldma | 02.08.1968 | Estonia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Srečko Kandare | Eslovenia | 1 | 3 | - | - | ||
Petteri Kari | 05.04.1971 | Finlandia | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Asim Khudiev | 22.02.1957 | Azerbaiyán | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Drago Kos | 13.01.1961 | Eslovenia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Bertrand Layec | 03.07.1965 | Francia | 1 | 3 | - | 2 | |
Saso Lazarevski | 06.01.1963 | Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 6 | - | - | |
Meir Levi | 27.10.1968 | Israel | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | |
Loizos Loizou | 27.02.1959 | Chipre | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Merab Malagurazde | 31.07.1965 | Georgia | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
David Malcolm | 08.05.1969 | Irlanda del Norte | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Goran Marić | 05.09.1959 | Croacia | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Dougie McDonald | 08.10.1965 | Escocia | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Luis Medina Cantalejo | 01.03.1964 | España | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
José Mendes Pratas | 06.10.1957 | Portugal | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Stefan Meßner | 13.12.1964 | Austria | 1 | 7 | - | 1 | |
Florian Meyer | 21.11.1968 | Alemania | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | |
Darius Miezelis | 28.06.1966 | Lituania | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Karen Nalbandyan | 27.08.1964 | Armenia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Ivan Novak | 18.06.1962 | Croacia | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Mika Peltola | 10.04.1963 | Finlandia | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Tonny Poulsen | 02.07.1965 | Dinamarca | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Ceri Richards | 28.06.1965 | Gales | 1 | - | - | - | |
Pasquale Rodomonti | 01.06.1961 | Italia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Julián Rodríguez Santiago | 08.02.1965 | España | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
René Rogalla | 19.12.1963 | Suiza | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Roberto Rosetti | 18.09.1967 | Italia | 1 | 8 | - | - | |
Michael Ross | 05.03.1961 | Irlanda del Norte | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Miroslaw Ryszka | 26.01.1960 | Polonia | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Sergey Shmolik | 12.01.1965 | Bielorrusia | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Andrejs Sipailo | 07.01.1971 | Letonia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Tommy Skjerven | 25.07.1967 | Noruega | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Krzysztof Słupik | 21.08.1964 | Polonia | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Wolfgang Sowa | 29.06.1960 | Austria | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Knud Stadsgaard | 28.04.1960 | Dinamarca | 1 | 6 | - | 1 | |
Dejan Stanišić | 03.04.1967 | Serbia | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Rob Styles | 21.04.1964 | Inglaterra | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Zsolt Szabó | 01.01.1972 | Hungría | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Costas Theodotou | 28.06.1965 | Chipre | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Aleksey Tyumin | 29.12.1964 | Rusia | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Bülent Uzun | Turquía | 1 | 2 | - | - | ||
Jack van Hulten | 17.08.1962 | Países Bajos | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Valeriy Velichko | 12.09.1966 | Bielorrusia | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Johny Ver Eecke | 12.06.1962 | Bélgica | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Johan Verbist | 13.04.1966 | Bélgica | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Karel Vidlák | 10.07.1963 | República Checa | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Michael Weiner | 21.03.1969 | Alemania | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Guido Wildhaber | 24.05.1962 | Suiza | 1 | 6 | - | - | |
Haim Yaakov | 03.05.1968 | Israel | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Ihor Yarmenchuk | 10.06.1957 | Ucrania | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | |
Anthony Zammit | 17.02.1964 | Malta | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Siniša Zrnić | 15.06.1970 | Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 6 | - | - | |
Asistencia | 82 | 273 | 1 | 11 |