» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Rajindraparsad Seechurn 03.06.1970 Mauricio Mauricio 7 20 - 1
Eric Otogo-Castane 13.04.1976 Gabón Gabón 6 22 - -
Sidi Alioum 17.07.1982 Camerún Camerún 5 17 1 1
Badara Diatta 02.08.1969 Senegal Senegal 5 12 1 -
Noumandiez Doue 29.09.1970 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 5 22 - 1
Bakary Gassama 10.02.1979 Gambia Gambia 5 15 - -
Hamada Nampiandraza 08.07.1984 Madagascar Madagascar 5 14 1 -
Janny Sikazwe 26.05.1979 Zambia Zambia 5 16 - -
Daniel Bennett 22.08.1976 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 4 14 - 2
Joshua Bondo 25.02.1978 Botswana Botswana 4 12 - -
Bernard Camille 06.10.1975 Seychelles Seychelles 4 14 - -
Koman Coulibaly 04.07.1970 Malí Malí 4 17 - -
Bouchaïb El Ahrach 05.09.1972 Marruecos Marruecos 4 17 - -
Ghead Grisha 29.02.1976 Egipto Egipto 4 9 - -
Jamel Haimoudi 10.12.1970 Argelia Argelia 4 13 - -
Mahamadou Keita 00.00.1983 Malí Malí 4 5 - -
Mohamed Said Kordi Túnez Túnez 4 14 1 -
Anthony Raphael Malawi Malawi 4 21 - -
Bamlak Tessema 30.12.1980 Etiopía Etiopía 4 11 - 2
William Agbovi 19.11.1972 Ghana Ghana 3 7 - -
Mohamed Benouza 26.09.1972 Argelia Argelia 3 6 - -
Mohamed El Fadil 00.00.1976 Sudán Sudán 3 9 - -
Mohamed Farouk 06.08.1969 Egipto Egipto 3 11 - 1
Rédouande Jiyed 09.04.1979 Marruecos Marruecos 3 15 - 1
Rainhold Shikongo 24.08.1980 Namibia Namibia 3 10 - -
Mehdi Abid Charef 14.12.1980 Argelia Argelia 2 9 - -
Aboubacar Bangoura Guinea  Guinea 2 7 - -
Denis Batte Uganda Uganda 2 3 - -
Samuel Chirinda Mozambique Mozambique 2 8 1 2
Adam Cordier 08.07.1972 Chad Chad 2 5 - 1
Malang Diedhiou 30.04.1973 Senegal Senegal 2 3 - 1
Ousmane Fall 23.12.1974 Senegal Senegal 2 8 - 1
Slim Jedidi 17.04.1970 Túnez Túnez 2 4 1 -
Ali Kalyango 22.02.1973 Uganda Uganda 2 4 - -
Sylvester Kirwa 13.12.1972 Kenia Kenia 2 5 1 -
Mensur Maeruf 01.12.1973 Eritrea Eritrea 2 6 - -
Hélder Martins 01.01.1977 Angola Angola 2 4 - 1
Mal Mohamadou Camerún Camerún 2 4 - -
Hudu Munyemana Ruanda Ruanda 2 2 1 -
Lemghaifry Ould Ali 00.00.1975 Mauritania Mauritania 2 2 - -
Ruzive Ruzive Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 2 5 - -
Khalid Abdel Rahman 16.01.1968 Sudán Sudán 1 4 - -
Ade Adelaid 03.03.1983 Comoras Comoras 1 3 - -
Victor Gomes 15.12.1982 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 1 2 - -
David Jane Lesotho Lesotho 1 6 - -
Yakhouba Keita 04.06.1975 Guinea  Guinea 1 6 - -
Oumar Mahamat Chad Chad 1 2 - -
Jean Michel Moukoko Congo Congo 1 3 - -
Kouamé N'Dri 17.11.1974 Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 1 4 - -
Sosthene Ngbokaye 04.12.1973 República Centroafricana República Centroafricana 1 - - 2
Thierry Nkurunziza 00.00.1984 Burundi Burundi 1 1 - -
Parmendra Nunkoo 14.02.1972 Mauricio Mauricio 1 4 - -
Bunmi Ogunkolade Nigeria Nigeria 1 2 - -
Davies Omweno 20.04.1984 Kenia Kenia 1 6 - -
Mohamed Ourouke Yibuti Yibuti 1 2 - 1
Juste Zio 05.07.1977 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 2 - 1
Mohamed Al Fadil Sudán Sudán 0
Bruno Tembo Zambia Zambia 0
Asistencia 152 469 8 19