» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Noruega Noruega 4 15 - -
Mario van der Ende 28.03.1956 Países Bajos Países Bajos 4 27 - 1
Armand Ancion 21.09.1958 Bélgica Bélgica 3 8 - -
Marc Batta 01.11.1953 Francia Francia 3 11 - 1
Günter Benkö 12.07.1955 Austria Austria 3 9 - -
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Escocia Escocia 3 11 - -
Manuel Díaz Vega 01.09.1954 España España 3 10 - 1
David Elleray 03.09.1954 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 11 - 1
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Suecia Suecia 3 9 - -
José García Aranda 03.03.1956 España España 3 4 - -
Bernd Heynemann 22.01.1954 Alemania Alemania 3 5 - -
Karol Ihring 08.01.1953 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 3 11 - 1
Dr. Václav Krondl 05.02.1953 República Checa República Checa 3 15 - -
Hellmut Krug 19.05.1956 Alemania Alemania 3 5 - 1
Nikolay Levnikov 15.05.1956 Rusia Rusia 3 4 2 -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 España España 3 8 1 2
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Suiza Suiza 3 16 - -
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portugal Portugal 3 12 - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Alemania Alemania 3 7 - -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 3 17 2 -
Peter Mikkelsen 01.05.1960 Dinamarca Dinamarca 3 7 - -
Serge Muhmenthaler 20.05.1953 Suiza Suiza 3 9 - 1
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Dinamarca Dinamarca 3 14 - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Suecia Suecia 3 11 - -
Michel Piraux 15.10.1955 Bélgica Bélgica 3 8 - -
Sándor Puhl 14.07.1955 Hungría Hungría 3 6 1 -
John Rowbotham 05.12.1955 Escocia Escocia 3 14 - 1
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Suecia Suecia 3 10 - -
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgaria Bulgaria 3 12 - -
László Vagner 24.12.1955 Hungría Hungría 3 1 - -
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 2 5 - -
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portugal Portugal 2 12 - -
Giorgos Bikas 15.04.1955 Grecia Grecia 2 7 - -
Ahmet Cakar 03.08.1962 Turquía Turquía 2 6 - -
Piero Ceccarini 20.10.1953 Italia Italia 2 9 2 -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italia Italia 2 4 - -
Jorge Coroado 23.03.1956 Portugal Portugal 2 5 - -
Paul Durkin 15.08.1955 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 8 - -
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 10 1 -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Chipre Chipre 2 4 - -
Gerd Grabher 02.11.1953 Austria Austria 2 9 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 6 - 1
Rémi Harrel 03.09.1954 Francia Francia 2 8 - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Noruega Noruega 2 10 - -
Aron Huzu 23.03.1953 Rumania Rumania 2 8 - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 8 - -
Dick Jol 29.03.1956 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 10 1 -
Ilkka Koho 10.03.1958 Finlandia Finlandia 2 7 - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israel Israel 2 4 1 3
Marek Kowalczyk 02.01.1957 Polonia Polonia 2 8 - -
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ucrania Ucrania 2 5 - -
Richard O'Hanlon 20.10.1955 Irlanda Irlanda 2 7 1 1
Stefan Ormandzhiev 29.03.1953 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 11 - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Islandia Islandia 2 8 - -
Pierluigi Pairetto 15.07.1952 Italia Italia 2 5 - 1
Roger Philippi 12.09.1952 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 8 - -
Sándor Piller 24.04.1962 Hungría Hungría 2 8 1 1
Bujar Pregja 10.04.1958 Albania Albania 2 7 - 1
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbia Serbia 2 8 - 1
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Francia Francia 2 6 - -
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Turquía Turquía 2 9 - -
Alfredo Trentalange 19.07.1957 Italia Italia 2 8 - 2
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Francia Francia 2 6 - -
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polonia Polonia 2 5 - -
Vadim Zhuk 20.05.1952 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 2 3 - 1
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Alemania Alemania 1 3 - -
Juan Ansuategui Roca 27.08.1956 España España 1 2 - -
Vladimir Antonov 23.06.1958 Moldavia Moldavia 1 3 - -
John Ashman 18.03.1955 Gales Gales 1 3 - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 2 - -
Mateo Beusan 10.03.1951 Croacia Croacia 1 5 - -
Taras Bezoubiak 25.07.1955 Rusia Rusia 1 6 - -
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Bélgica Bélgica 1 1 - -
Stefano Braschi 06.06.1957 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Andrey Butenko 02.05.1954 Rusia Rusia 1 5 - -
Graziano Cesari 23.12.1956 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Gheorge Constantin 23.04.1951 Rumania Rumania 1 4 - -
Darko Cvitković 30.04.1954 Croacia Croacia 1 1 1 -
Krsto Danilovski 14.06.1956 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 7 - -
Claude Détruche 27.06.1954 Suiza Suiza 1 5 - -
Algirdas Dubinskas 11.02.1958 Lituania Lituania 1 2 - -
Christer Fällström 31.08.1952 Suecia Suecia 1 4 - -
Georgios Fassolis 09.02.1956 Grecia Grecia 1 1 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Otar Guntadze 00.00.1957 Georgia Georgia 1 3 - -
Juha Hirviniemi 22.06.1959 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - 1
Gevorg Hovhannisyan 13.08.1961 Armenia Armenia 1 2 - -
Alan Howells 22.08.1960 Gales Gales 1 4 - -
Pavlín Jirků 17.09.1956 República Checa República Checa 1 2 - -
Sergei Khusainov 18.07.1954 Rusia Rusia 1 2 1 -
Amit Klein 18.06.1962 Israel Israel 1 1 - -
Yevi Kollari Albania Albania 1 6 - 1
Ante Kulušić 22.06.1958 Croacia Croacia 1 3 - 2
Sergo Kvaratskhelia 28.03.1958 Georgia Georgia 1 - - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Letonia Letonia 1 2 - -
Philippe Leduc 18.06.1952 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 República Checa República Checa 1 5 - -
Marcel Lică 25.06.1957 Rumania Rumania 1 4 - -
Haïm Lipkovitz 13.10.1952 Israel Israel 1 1 - -
Stephen Lodge 26.09.1952 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 4 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Chipre Chipre 1 3 - -
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 2 - -
Khagani Mammadov 15.10.1961 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 6 - -
John McDermott 01.11.1956 Irlanda Irlanda 1 - - -
Alfred Micallef 00.00.1955 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 3 1 -
Dragutin Poljak 23.10.1952 Croacia Croacia 1 4 - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 4 - 1
Salem Prolic 25.03.1955 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 6 - -
Marnix Sandra 16.09.1952 Bélgica Bélgica 1 5 - -
Oğuz Sarvan 18.04.1955 Turquía Turquía 1 5 - -
Bernard Saules 30.05.1954 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 1 - -
Alan Snoddy 29.03.1955 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 1 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Alemania Alemania 1 3 - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Alemania Alemania 1 2 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Sergei Tatulyan 01.03.1956 Ucrania Ucrania 1 1 - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 2 - 1
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Jiří Ulrich 16.07.1952 República Checa República Checa 1 3 - -
Asistencia 219 729 16 28