# Jugador País Equipo Asist.
1. Gualberto Mojica Bolivia Guabirá 9
2. César Pereyra Argentina Blooming 7
Jeison Quiñónes Colombia Petrolero de Yacuiba 7
Joselito Vaca Bolivia Blooming 7
Juan Zampiery Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes 7
6. Cristián Alessandrini Chile Nacional Potosí 6
Juan Arce Bolivia Bolívar 6
Alejandro Chumacero Bolivia The Strongest 6
Ronnie Fernández Chile Bolívar 6
Carlos Saucedo Bolivia Guabirá 6
Rodrigo Vargas Castillo Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba 6
12. Marcelo Aguirre Argentina Guabirá 5
Luis Alí Bolivia San José 5
Edwin Alpire Bolivia Nacional Potosí 5
Marcelo Bergese Argentina Jorge Wilstermann 5
Pablo Escobar Bolivia The Strongest 5
Leonel Justiniano Bolivia Bolívar 5
Alexis Messidoro Argentina Sport Boys Warnes 5
Leonel Morales Bolivia Bolívar 5
Javier Sanguinetti Argentina Nacional Potosí 5
Gastón Sirino Uruguay Bolívar 5
22. Rodrigo Borda Bolivia Real Potosí 4
Eduardo Fierro Bolivia Bolívar 4
Maximiliano Freitas Uruguay Oriente Petrolero 4
Damián Lizio Bolivia Oriente Petrolero 4
Marcelo Gomes Brasil Universitario de Sucre 4
Blas Pérez Panamá Blooming 4
José Sagredo Bolivia Blooming 4
Henry Vaca Bolivia The Strongest 4
Walter Veizaga Bolivia The Strongest 4
Gerardo Yecerotte Bolivia San José 4
32. Carmelo Algarañaz Bolivia Oriente Petrolero 3
Matías Alonso Uruguay The Strongest 3
Diego Álvarez Argentina Petrolero de Yacuiba 3
Capdevila España Sport Boys Warnes 3
Vladimir Castellón Bolivia Real Potosí 3
Mauricio Chajtur Bolivia Guabirá 3
Alan Farell Bolivia Blooming 3
Jorge Flores Bolivia Bolívar 3
Ronald Gallegos Bolivia Real Potosí 3
Brian Hinojosa Bolivia San José 3
Leandro Maygua Bolivia Bolívar 3
José Meza Venezuela Oriente Petrolero 3
Juan Montenegro Bolivia Guabirá 3
Edson Pérez Bolivia Nacional Potosí 3
Carlos Puña Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba 3
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivia The Strongest 3
Edemir Rodríguez Bolivia Bolívar 3
Antonio Rojano Argentina Real Potosí 3
Saúl Torres Bolivia Real Potosí 3
Moisés Villarroel Bolivia Oriente Petrolero 3
Juan Vogliotti Argentina Sport Boys Warnes 3
53. Jenry Alaca Bolivia Nacional Potosí 2
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann 2
Lisandro Alzugaray Argentina San José 2
Augusto Andaveris Bolivia Real Potosí 2
José Báez Paraguay Petrolero de Yacuiba 2
Danny Bejarano Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes 2
Abraham Cabrera Bolivia Guabirá 2
Raúl Castro Bolivia The Strongest 2
Marcelo Escalante Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba 2
Mariano Guerreiro Argentina Blooming 2
Agustín Jara Argentina The Strongest 2
Ariel Juárez Bolivia San José 2
Omar Morales Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann 2
Marcos Ovejero Argentina Sport Boys Warnes 2
Gustavo Pinedo Bolivia Universitario de Sucre 2
Jorge Pizarro Bolivia Guabirá 2
Alejandro Quintana Argentina Universitario de Sucre 2
Jair Reinoso Colombia San José 2
Alexis Ribera Bolivia Oriente Petrolero 2
Oscar Ribera Bolivia Oriente Petrolero 2
Gabriel Ríos Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann 2
Diego Rivero Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba 2
Luis Rodríguez Bolivia Oriente Petrolero 2
Marcel Román Uruguay Oriente Petrolero 2
Rubén Cuesta España Real Potosí 2
Erwin Saavedra Bolivia Bolívar 2
Fernando Saucedo Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann 2
Ronald Segovia Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba 2
Federico Silvestre Argentina Universitario de Sucre 2
Thomaz Brasil Jorge Wilstermann 2
Didi Torrico Bolivia San José 2
Aldo Velasco Bolivia Universitario de Sucre 2
Diego Wayar Bolivia The Strongest 2
86. Carlos Añez Bolivia Oriente Petrolero 1
Oscar Añez Bolivia Guabirá 1
Ramiro Ballivián Bolivia The Strongest 1
Carlos Balsera Bolivia Universitario de Sucre 1
Marcos Barrera Argentina San José 1
Alejandro Barrón Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann 1
Alejandro Bejarano Argentina Real Potosí 1
Denis Bejarano Bolivia Oriente Petrolero 1
Diego Bejarano Bolivia The Strongest 1
Emanuel Bocchino Argentina Blooming 1
Alexis Bravo Argentina Universitario de Sucre 1
Luis Cabezas Colombia Jorge Wilstermann 1
José Castillo Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes 1
Rodrigo Colombo Argentina Universitario de Sucre 1
Mario Cuéllar Bolivia Blooming 1
Óscar Díaz Bolivia The Strongest 1
Samuel Galindo Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes 1
Juan Galvis Bolivia Nacional Potosí 1
Alejandro Gómez Bolivia Nacional Potosí 1
Saulo Guerra Bolivia Universitario de Sucre 1
Miguel Hoyos Bolivia Nacional Potosí 1
Miguel Hurtado Bolivia Blooming 1
Darwin Lora Bolivia Nacional Potosí 1
Jorge Lovera Bolivia Guabirá 1
Enzo Maidana Argentina Petrolero de Yacuiba 1
Luis Melgar Bolivia Guabirá 1
Alan Mercado Bolivia Oriente Petrolero 1
Franco Olego Argentina Jorge Wilstermann 1
Frank Oni Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba 1
Aldo Paniagua Paraguay Nacional Potosí 1
Bruno Pascua España Nacional Potosí 1
Darwin Peña Bolivia Real Potosí 1
Ricardo Duarte Brasil Blooming 1
Rosauro Rivero Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes 1
Hernán Rodríguez Bolivia Bolívar 1
Edivaldo Rojas Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes 1
Pablo Salinas Bolivia Blooming 1
Nicoll Taboada Bolivia San José 1
Tinga Brasil Universitario de Sucre 1
Jair Torrico Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes 1
José Vargas Bolivia Blooming 1
Marcelo Vidal Argentina Blooming 1
Guillermo Viscarra Bolivia Oriente Petrolero 1