# Jugador País Equipo Asist.
1. Dimitar Iliev Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 9
2. Graham Carey Irlanda CSKA Sofia 8
Rodrigo Silva Brasil Cherno More Varna 8
4. Galin Ivanov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 6
Stanislav Ivanov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 6
Jorghinho Guinea-Bissau PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6
Birsent Karagaren Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6
8. Deni Alar Austria Levski Sofia 5
Milcho Angelov Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo 5
Atanas Kabov Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 5
Deyan Lozev Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali
Levski Sofia
5
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgaria PFC Beroe 5
Parvizchon Umarbaev Tayikistán Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5
Aleksandar Vasilev Bulgaria PFC Beroe 5
Petar Zanev Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 5
16. Eugénio Portugal PFC Beroe 4
Daniel Genov Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa 4
Ismail Isa Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 4
Martin Kamburov Bulgaria PFC Beroe 4
Claudiu Keșerü Rumania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4
Radoslav Kirilov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 4
Ivan Minchev Bulgaria PFC Beroe 4
Emil Stoev Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 4
24. Edin Bahtić Austria Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
3
Flo Bojaj Albania Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3
Cauly Brasil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Dinis Almeida Portugal Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
Evandro Brasil CSKA Sofia 3
Steeve Furtado Francia PFC Beroe 3
Stefan Hristov Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse 3
Georgi Iliev Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
Svetoslav Kovachev Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3
Ivaylo Lazarov Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse 3
Bradley Mazikou Francia CSKA Sofia 3
Veselin Minev Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
Filipe Nascimento Portugal Levski Sofia 3
Todor Nedelev Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 3
Alen Ožbolt Eslovenia Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
Paulinho Brasil Levski Sofia 3
Fernando Henrique Quintela Brasil FC Dunav Ruse 3
Elisha Sam Bélgica Arda Kardzhali 3
Ali Sowe Gambia CSKA Sofia 3
Jakub Świerczok Polonia PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Taylon Brasil Botev Plovdiv 3
45. Petar Atanasov Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa 2
Dylan Bahamboula Francia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2
Dimo Bakalov Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 2
Dan Biton Israel PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Brígido Portugal PFC Beroe 2
Miroslav Budinov Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 2
Spas Delev Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 2
Daniel Dimov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 2
Valeri Domovchiyski Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa 2
Alioune Fall Senegal PFC Beroe 2
Fernando Viana Brasil Botev Plovdiv 2
Filip Filipov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 2
Emil Gargorov Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 2
Ivan Goranov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 2
Dragoş Grigore Rumania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Jordan Ikoko R.D. Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Aleksandar Isaevski Macedonia del Norte FC Dunav Ruse 2
Zoran Josipovic Suiza PFC Beroe 2
Bozhidar Katsarov Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2
Ivan Kokonov Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 2
Martin Kostadinov Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali
Cherno More Varna
FC Dunav Ruse
2
Stanislav Kostov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 2
Jody Lukoki R.D. Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 2
Marcelinho Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Ivaylo Markov Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2
Emil Martinov Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 2
Simeon Mechev Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2
Zhivko Milanov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 2
Cosmin Moţi Rumania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Anton Ognyanov Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2
Carlos Ohene Ghana PFC Beroe 2
Vasil Panayotov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 2
Patrick Cabo Verde Cherno More Varna 2
Nigel Robertha Curazao Levski Sofia 2
Rúben Pinto Portugal CSKA Sofia 2
Slavcho Shokolarov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 2
Viv Solomon-Otabor Nigeria CSKA Sofia 2
Kolyo Stanev Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2
Martin Stankev Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 2
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2
Krum Stoyanov Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo
PFC Beroe
2
Darko Tasevski Macedonia del Norte Slavia Sofia 2
Tom Brasil FK Botev Vratsa 2
Josip Tomašević Croacia Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Aleksandar Tonev Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 2
Radoslav Vasilev Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 2
Petar Vitanov Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Wanderson Brasil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Wesley Natã Brasil Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2
Dominik Yankov Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
2
98. Ahmed Ahmedov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse
1
Anderson Brasil Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1
Denislav Angelov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 1
Valentin Antov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 1
Ante Aralica Croacia Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Stéphane Badji Senegal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Ventsislav Bengyuzov Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali
Slavia Sofia
1
Cicinho Brasil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Ibrahima Conté Guinea PFC Beroe 1
Iliya Dimitrov Bulgaria Levski Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
Ivailo Dimitrov Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Slavia Sofia
1
Zapro Dinev Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Stelian Dobrev Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1
Svetoslav Dyakov Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Miroslav Enchev Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 1
Hólmar Eyjólfsson Islandia Levski Sofia 1
Milen Gamakov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 1
Darko Glisić Macedonia del Norte Arda Kardzhali 1
Jacek Góralski Polonia PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Edwin Gyasi Ghana CSKA Sofia 1
Henrique Brasil CSKA Sofia 1
Zdravko Iliev Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1
Vanyo Ivanov Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Johnathan Brasil Botev Plovdiv 1
Yanis Karabelyov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Anton Karachanakov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
1
Giannis Kargas Grecia Levski Sofia 1
Filip Krastev Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Atanasav Kratsev Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 1
Gaïus Makouta Congo PFC Beroe 1
Emanuil Manev Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1
Veselin Marchev Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 1
Davide Mariani Suiza Levski Sofia 1
Lazar Marin Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 1
Franco Mazurek Argentina Levski Sofia 1
Martin Minchev Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 1
Daniel Mladenov Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1
Aristote N'Dongala R.D. Congo Cherno More Varna 1
Daudet N'Dongala Francia FC Dunav Ruse 1
Anton Nedyalkov Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Yulian Nenov Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse
PFC Beroe
1
Nikolay Nikolaev Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Octávio Brasil PFC Beroe 1
Petar Patev Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Yani Pehlivanov Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1
Dimitar Pirgov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 1
Hristo Popadiyn Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Viktor Popov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 1
Rafael Forster Brasil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Raúl Albentosa España CSKA Sofia 1
Rumen Rumenov Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
Chetin Sadula Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Ivan Selemenev Rusia FC Dunav Ruse 1
Stanislav Shopov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 1
Taleb Tawatha Israel PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Mavis Tchibota Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Tiago Rodrigues Portugal CSKA Sofia 1
Dimitar Tonev Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 1
Momchil Tsvetanov Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Ivan Turitsov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 1
Andreas Vasev Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa 1
Antonio Vutov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 1
Tony Watt Escocia CSKA Sofia 1
Georgi Yomov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Iliya Yurukov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 1
Milen Zhelev Bulgaria PFC Beroe 1