# Jugador País Equipo Asist.
1. Dimitar Iliev Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 9
2. Rodrigo Silva Brasil Cherno More Varna 8
3. Graham Carey Irlanda CSKA Sofia 7
4. Jorghinho Guinea-Bissau PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6
5. Stanislav Ivanov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 5
Deyan Lozev Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 5
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgaria PFC Beroe 5
Parvizchon Umarbaev Tayikistán Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5
Aleksandar Vasilev Bulgaria PFC Beroe 5
Petar Zanev Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 5
11. Deni Alar Austria Levski Sofia 4
Eugénio Portugal PFC Beroe 4
Daniel Genov Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa 4
Birsent Karagaren Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4
15. Edin Bahtic Austria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
Florent Bojaj Inglaterra Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3
Evandro Brasil CSKA Sofia 3
Stefan Hristov Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse 3
Georgi Iliev Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
Svetoslav Kovachev Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3
Ivan Minchev Bulgaria PFC Beroe 3
Veselin Minev Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3
Filipe Nascimento Portugal Levski Sofia 3
Todor Nedelev Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 3
Alen Ožbolt Eslovenia Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
Paulinho Brasil Levski Sofia 3
Elisha Sam Bélgica Arda Kardzhali 3
Jakub Świerczok Polonia PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Taylon Brasil Botev Plovdiv 3
30. Dimo Bakalov Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Dan Biton Israel PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Brígido Portugal PFC Beroe 2
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 2
Dinis Almeida Portugal Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Valeri Domovchiyski Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa 2
Fernando Viana Brasil Botev Plovdiv 2
Filip Filipov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 2
Emil Gargorov Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 2
Ivan Goranov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 2
Jordan Ikoko R.D. Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Ismail Isa Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 2
Aleksandar Isaevski Macedonia del Norte FC Dunav Ruse 2
Galin Ivanov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 2
Zoran Josipovic Suiza PFC Beroe 2
Atanas Kabov Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 2
Martin Kamburov Bulgaria PFC Beroe 2
Bozhidar Katsarov Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2
Claudiu Keșerü Rumania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Radoslav Kirilov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 2
Ivan Kokonov Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 2
Martin Kostadinov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna
FC Dunav Ruse
2
Ivaylo Lazarov Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse 2
Jody Lukoki R.D. Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 2
Marcelinho Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Ivaylo Markov Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2
Bradley Mazikou Francia CSKA Sofia 2
Simeon Mechev Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa 2
Zhivko Milanov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 2
Carlos Ohene Ghana PFC Beroe 2
Vasil Panayotov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 2
Fernando Henrique Quintela Brasil FC Dunav Ruse 2
Nigel Robertha Curazao Levski Sofia 2
Rúben Pinto Portugal CSKA Sofia 2
Slavcho Shokolarov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 2
Viv Solomon-Otabor Nigeria CSKA Sofia 2
Ali Sowe Gambia CSKA Sofia 2
Kolyo Stanev Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2
Martin Stankev Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 2
Krum Stoyanov Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2
Darko Tasevski Macedonia del Norte Slavia Sofia 2
Aleksandar Tonev Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 2
Petar Vitanov Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Dominik Yankov Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
2
75. Ahmed Ahmedov Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse 1
Anderson Brasil Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1
Milcho Angelov Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1
Valentin Antov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 1
Ante Aralica Croacia Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Petar Atanasov Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa 1
Stéphane Badji Senegal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Dylan Bahamboula Francia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 1
Miroslav Budinov Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa 1
Spas Delev Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 1
Ivailo Dimitrov Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1
Daniel Dimov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 1
Zapro Dinev Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Miroslav Enchev Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 1
Milen Gamakov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 1
Darko Glisić Macedonia del Norte Arda Kardzhali 1
Jacek Góralski Polonia PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Vanyo Ivanov Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Yanis Karabelyov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Anton Karachanakov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
1
Giannis Kargas Grecia Levski Sofia 1
Stanislav Kostov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 1
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Atanasav Kratsev Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 1
Emanuil Manev Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1
Veselin Marchev Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 1
Davide Mariani Suiza Levski Sofia 1
Lazar Marin Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 1
Emil Martinov Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 1
Franco Mazurek Argentina Levski Sofia 1
Daniel Mladenov Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1
Aristote N'Dongala R.D. Congo Cherno More Varna 1
Anton Nedyalkov Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Patrick Cabo Verde Cherno More Varna 1
Dimitar Pirgov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 1
Hristo Popadiyn Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Viktor Popov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 1
Rafael Forster Brasil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Raúl Albentosa España CSKA Sofia 1
Chetin Sadula Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Ivan Selemenev Rusia FC Dunav Ruse 1
Stanislav Shopov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 1
Emil Stoev Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1
Tiago Rodrigues Portugal CSKA Sofia 1
Josip Tomašević Croacia Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Momchil Tsvetanov Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Ivan Turitsov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 1
Andreas Vasev Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa 1
Radoslav Vasilev Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 1
Antonio Vutov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 1
Wanderson Brasil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Tony Watt Escocia CSKA Sofia 1
Wesley Natã Brasil Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1
Georgi Yomov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1