# Jugador País Equipo Asist.
1. Caju Brasil Aris Limassol FC 5
2. Amr Warda Egipto Anorthosis Famagusta 4
3. Marios Demetriou Chipre PAEEK 3
Léo Natel Brasil APOEL Nikosia 3
5. Araz Abdullayev Azerbaiyán Ethnikos Achna 2
Acorán España AEK Larnaca 2
Ángel García España AEK Larnaca 2
Markos Charalampous Chipre PAEEK 2
Bagaliy Dabo Francia Apollon Limassol 2
Euller Brasil AEL Limassol 2
Jairo Brasil Paphos FC 2
Amine Khammas Marruecos Apollon Limassol 2
Lucas Souza Brasil APOEL Nikosia 2
Ioannis Pittas Chipre Apollon Limassol 2
Jason Puncheon Inglaterra Paphos FC 2
José Romo Venezuela AEK Larnaca 2
Kingsley Sarfo Ghana Olympiacos Nikosia 2
Mariusz Stępiński Polonia Aris Limassol FC 2
Ivan Tričkovski Macedonia del Norte AEK Larnaca 2
Onni Valakari Finlandia Paphos FC 2
21. Magomedkhabib Abdusalamov Rusia Paphos FC 1
Anderson Correia Brasil Anorthosis Famagusta 1
Benjamin Asamoah Ghana Doxa Katokopias 1
Shavy Warren Babicka Gabón Aris Limassol FC 1
Bruno Santos Brasil AEL Limassol 1
Dimitris Christofi Chipre Anorthosis Famagusta 1
Martinos Christofi Chipre Doxa Katokopias 1
Aloïs Confais Francia Olympiacos Nikosia 1
Miloš Deletić Serbia Anorthosis Famagusta 1
Matt Derbyshire Inglaterra AEK Larnaca 1
Imad Faraj Francia AEK Larnaca 1
Gus Ledes Portugal AEK Larnaca 1
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan Armenia Anorthosis Famagusta 1
Ilian Iliev Bulgaria Apollon Limassol 1
Javi Espinosa España AEK Larnaca 1
Jordi Gómez España Omonia Nikosia 1
Bassel Jradi Líbano Apollon Limassol 1
Andronikos Kakouli Chipre Omonia Nikosia 1
Nikolaos Kaltsas Grecia Anorthosis Famagusta 1
Chrysovalantis Kapartis Chipre PAEEK 1
Andreas Karo Chipre APOEL Nikosia 1
Bojan Kovačević Serbia Doxa Katokopias 1
Franko Kovačević Croacia Paphos FC 1
Vitaliy Kvashuk Ucrania Aris Limassol FC 1
Evangelos Kyriakou Chipre Olympiacos Nikosia 1
Jan Lecjaks República Checa Omonia Nikosia 1
Andrija Majdevac Serbia AEL Limassol 1
Rafail Mamas Chipre AEK Larnaca 1
Charis Mavrias Grecia Apollon Limassol 1
Róbert Mazáň Eslovaquia AEL Limassol 1
Franco Mazurek Argentina AEL Limassol 1
Slobodan Medojević Serbia AEL Limassol 1
Bryan Pelé Francia AEL Limassol 1
Marios Peratikos Chipre Ethnikos Achna 1
Roberto Rosales Venezuela AEK Larnaca 1
Edgar Salli Camerún Olympiacos Nikosia 1
Marko Šćepović Serbia Omonia Nikosia 1
Stefan Šćepović Serbia AEL Limassol 1
Willy Semedo Cabo Verde Paphos FC 1
Abdullahi Shehu Nigeria Omonia Nikosia 1
Matija Špoljarić Serbia Aris Limassol FC 1
Luka Štor Eslovenia Apollon Limassol 1
Dimitris Theodorou Chipre APOEL Nikosia 1
Marinos Tzionis Chipre Omonia Nikosia 1
Paulo Vinícius Hungría APOEL Nikosia 1