# Jugador País Equipo Asist.
1. Nikola Gjorgjev Macedonia del Norte Grasshopper Club Zürich 6
Francisco Rodríguez Suiza FC Schaffhausen 6
3. Sofian Bahloul Francia FC Chiasso 5
Roman Buess Suiza FC Winterthur 5
Donat Rrudhani Kosovo FC Aarau 5
Dominik Schwizer Suiza FC Thun 5
Elsad Zverotić Montenegro FC Aarau 5
8. Asumah Abubakar Portugal SC Kriens 4
Liridon Balaj Kosovo FC Aarau 4
Davide Callà Suiza FC Winterthur 4
Valon Fazliu Suiza FC Wil 1900 4
Nicolas Hasler Liechtenstein FC Thun 4
Yanis Lahiouel Francia Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 4
14. Roberto Alves Suiza FC Winterthur 3
Danilo Del Toro Italia FC Schaffhausen 3
Fabio Fehr Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich 3
David Mistrafovic Suiza SC Kriens 3
Roland Ndongo Suiza Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3
Raphaël Nuzzolo Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3
Dario Ulrich Suiza SC Kriens 3
21. André Santos Portugal Grasshopper Club Zürich 2
Mersim Asllani Suiza Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2
Uran Bislimi Suiza FC Schaffhausen 2
Sandro di Nucci Suiza FC Winterthur 2
Kenan Fatkić Eslovenia FC Thun 2
Daniel Follonier Suiza SC Kriens 2
Karim Gazzetta Suiza Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2
Kreshnik Hajrizi Suiza FC Chiasso 2
Chris Kablan Suiza FC Thun 2
Bledian Krasniqi Suiza FC Wil 1900 2
Bujar Lika Albania FC Schaffhausen 2
Louis Mafouta República Centroafricana Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2
Petar Mišić Croacia FC Aarau 2
Giotto Morandi Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich 2
Emiliano Mozzone Uruguay FC Schaffhausen 2
Philipp Muntwiler Suiza FC Wil 1900 2
Nadjack Guinea-Bissau Grasshopper Club Zürich 2
Nuno Henrique Portugal Grasshopper Club Zürich 2
Rodrigo Pollero Uruguay FC Schaffhausen 2
Ivan Prtajin Croacia FC Schaffhausen 2
Samir Ramizi Kosovo FC Winterthur 2
Sinan Ramović Bosnia y Herzegovina Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2
Connor Ronan Irlanda Grasshopper Club Zürich 2
Dennis Salanović Liechtenstein FC Thun 2
Kevin Spadanuda Suiza FC Aarau 2
Bahadir Yesilcayir Suiza SC Kriens 2
47. Albizua España Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1
Mohamed Amdouni Suiza Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1
Marco Aratore Suiza FC Aarau 1
Samuel Ballet Suiza FC Wil 1900
FC Winterthur
1
Migjen Basha Albania Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1
David Da Costa Suiza FC Schaffhausen 1
Shkelqim Demhasaj Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich 1
Samir Efendić Bosnia y Herzegovina Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1
Innocent Emeghara Suiza FC Winterthur 1
Adrian Gantenbein Suiza FC Winterthur 1
Shkëlzen Gashi Albania FC Aarau 1
Raoul Giger Suiza FC Aarau 1
Maren Haile-Selassie Suiza FC Wil 1900 1
Valon Hamdiu Kosovo FC Schaffhausen
FC Winterthur
1
Sven Joss Suiza FC Thun 1
Juan Manuel Parapar España Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1
Robin Kalem Alemania Grasshopper Club Zürich 1
Lindrit Kamberi Suiza FC Winterthur 1
Gregory Karlen Suiza FC Thun 1
Jetmir Krasniqi Kosovo FC Schaffhausen 1
Granit Lekaj Kosovo FC Winterthur 1
Ermir Lenjani Albania Grasshopper Club Zürich 1
Anas Mahamid Israel FC Winterthur 1
Oliver Mayer Suiza FC Wil 1900 1
Michel Morganella Suiza FC Chiasso 1
Andrea Mutombo Bélgica Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1
Adam Ouattara Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1
Pedro Teixeira Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1
Gëzim Pepsi Kosovo FC Winterthur 1
Michaël Perrier Suiza Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1
Mergim Qarri Suiza Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1
Roberto Rodríguez Suiza FC Schaffhausen 1
Christopher Routis Suiza Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1
Albin Sadrijaj Suiza SC Kriens 1
Mark Sifneos Países Bajos FC Chiasso 1
Baba Souare Suiza SC Kriens 1
Filip Stojilković Suiza FC Aarau 1
Nicola Sutter Suiza FC Thun 1
Malik Talabidi Alemania FC Wil 1900 1
Eric Tia Costa de Marfil Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1
Luca Tonelli Suiza FC Chiasso 1
Andreas Wittwer Suiza FC Winterthur 1