# Jugador País Equipo Asist.
1. Tomáš Ďubek Eslovaquia Zlaté Moravce 4
Eric Ramírez Venezuela DAC Dunajská Streda 4
3. Erik Daniel República Checa Slovan Bratislava 3
Zsolt Kalmár Hungría DAC Dunajská Streda 3
Dawid Kurminowski Polonia MŠK Žilina 3
Branislav Sluka Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina 3
7. Filip Balaj Eslovaquia Zlaté Moravce 2
Ján Bernát Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina 2
Denis Bušnja Croacia ŠKF Sereď 2
Éric Davis Panamá DAC Dunajská Streda 2
Peter Eneji Nigeria FK Senica 2
Abubakar Ghali Nigeria FK AS Trenčín 2
Dávid Holman Hungría Slovan Bratislava 2
Dávid Hrnčár Eslovaquia Zlaté Moravce 2
Moha Marruecos Slovan Bratislava 2
Nono España Slovan Bratislava 2
Filip Pankarićan Serbia ŠKF Sereď 2
Rafael Ratão Brasil Slovan Bratislava 2
Samuel Šefčík Eslovaquia FC Nitra 2
Dávid Strelec Eslovaquia Slovan Bratislava 2
Kristián Vallo Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina 2
Vladimír Weiss Eslovaquia Slovan Bratislava 2
Igor Žofčák Eslovaquia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2
24. Martin Adamec Eslovaquia FC Nitra 1
Ladislav Almási Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok 1
Kenan Bajrič Eslovenia Slovan Bratislava 1
Yusuf Bamidele Nigeria Spartak Trnava 1
Bonfils Bimenyimana Burundi FK Pohronie 1
César Blackman Panamá DAC Dunajská Streda 1
Patrick Blahut Eslovaquia FK Pohronie 1
Osman Bukari Ghana FK AS Trenčín 1
Hamza Ćataković Bosnia y Herzegovina FK AS Trenčín 1
Aleksandar Čavrić Serbia Slovan Bratislava 1
Peter Chribik Eslovaquia FK Pohronie 1
Marko Divković Croacia DAC Dunajská Streda 1
Aschraf el Mahdioui Países Bajos FK AS Trenčín 1
Lukáš Fabiš Eslovaquia FC Nitra 1
Alieu Fadera Gambia FK Pohronie 1
Michal Faško Eslovaquia FC Nitra 1
Martin Gamboš Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina 1
Štefan Gerec Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok 1
Miroslav Gono Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina 1
Alex Iván Eslovaquia ŠKF Sereď 1
Adrián Kaprálik Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina 1
Jakub Kiwior Polonia MŠK Žilina 1
Matúš Kmeť Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok 1
Matej Kochan Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok 1
Adam Kopas Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina 1
Martin Kovaľ Eslovaquia Zlaté Moravce 1
Ruben Ligeon Países Bajos FK AS Trenčín 1
Matej Loduha Eslovaquia ŠKF Sereď 1
Lucas Lovat Brasil Slovan Bratislava 1
Matúš Macík Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok 1
Tomáš Malec Eslovaquia FK Senica 1
Žan Medved Eslovenia Slovan Bratislava 1
Jorge Méndez Panamá DAC Dunajská Streda 1
Ľubomir Michalík Eslovaquia ŠKF Sereď 1
Alexander Mojžiš Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok 1
Adam Morong Eslovaquia ŠKF Sereď 1
Jakub Nemec Eslovaquia FK Senica 1
Stanislav Olejnik Eslovaquia Spartak Trnava 1
Petr Pavlík República Checa FK Pohronie 1
Bernard Petrak Eslovaquia FK Pohronie 1
Juha Pirinen Finlandia FK AS Trenčín 1
Dimitrios Popovits Grecia MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Ibrahim Rabiu Nigeria Slovan Bratislava 1
Ante Roguljić Croacia FK AS Trenčín 1
András Schäfer Hungría DAC Dunajská Streda 1
Dino Špehar Croacia ŠKF Sereď 1
Dalibor Takáč Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok 1
Gergely Tumma Eslovaquia Spartak Trnava 1
Vernon Argentina Slovan Bratislava 1
James Weir Inglaterra FK Pohronie 1
Yann Michael Yao Costa de Marfil Spartak Trnava 1
Tenton Yenne Nigeria FK Senica 1
Abdul Zubairu Nigeria FK AS Trenčín 1