20.11.2020 | 19:00 | MSV Duisburg | - | SC Verl | 0:4 (0:1) | |
21.11.2020 | 14:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 0:0 (0:0) | |
14:00 | Hallescher FC | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | - | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 3:3 (2:2) | ||
14:00 | Hansa Rostock | - | Dynamo Dresden | 1:3 (1:3) | ||
14:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | Waldhof Mannheim | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22.11.2020 | 13:00 | VfB Lübeck | - | Bayern Múnich II | 3:0 (0:0) | |
14:00 | SpVgg Unterhaching | - | Viktoria Köln | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
15:00 | Ingolstadt | - | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23.12.2020 | 17:30 | SV Meppen | - | Türkgücü München | 1:4 (1:2) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta | 1.ª parte | 2.ª parte |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | 10 | 23 | |
2 | SC Verl | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 20 | |
3 | Ingolstadt | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 20 | |
4 | Hansa Rostock | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 19 | |
5 | Türkgücü München | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21:16 | 5 | 19 | |
6 | Dynamo Dresden | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14:11 | 3 | 19 | |
7 | TSV 1860 München | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 18 | |
8 | Viktoria Köln | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 17 | |
9 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 16 | |
10 | Bayern Múnich II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 15 | |
11 | Hallescher FC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 15 | |
12 | Waldhof Mannheim | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19:17 | 2 | 14 | |
13 | VfB Lübeck | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 14 | |
14 | FSV Zwickau | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 12 | |
15 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 12 | |
16 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | 10 | |
17 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | 10 | |
18 | MSV Duisburg | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | 9 | |
19 | SV Meppen | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | 9 | |
20 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | 8 |
Ascenso | |
Permanencia | |
Descenso |