24.09.2010 | 02:05 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Belgrano | 1:0 (0:0) | |
25.09.2010 | 02:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Patronato de Paraná | 0:2 (0:1) | |
02:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Deportivo Merlo | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | - | Atlético Rafaela | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
26.09.2010 | 00:05 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Rosario Central | 1:0 (0:0) | |
20:30 | Boca Unidos | - | Almirante Brown | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21:45 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Aldosivi | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
28.09.2010 | 02:05 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | San Martín de San Juan | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín de San Juan | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 17 | |
2 | Atlético Rafaela | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 14 | |
3 | Instituto de Córdoba | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 13 | |
4 | Almirante Brown | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 13 | |
5 | Unión de Santa Fe | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:7 | 2 | 12 | |
6 | Boca Unidos | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | Atlético Tucumán | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Chacarita Juniors | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 12 | |
9 | Independiente Rivadavia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 11 | |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | San Martín de Tucumán | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | Deportivo Merlo | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 10 | |
14 | Patronato de Paraná | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 9 | |
15 | Rosario Central | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 9 | |
16 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 9 | |
17 | Defensa y Justicia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 8 | |
18 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 8 | |
19 | Aldosivi | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
20 | Belgrano | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 6 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff |