26.02.2009 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Atlético Rafaela | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
27.02.2009 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
Independiente Rivadavia | - | All Boys | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
Chacarita Juniors | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
28.02.2009 | Quilmes | - | Almagro | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
CA Los Andes | - | Belgrano | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Ferro Carril Oeste | - | San Martín de San Juan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Aldosivi | - | Platense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
01.03.2009 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | - | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
02.03.2009 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3:2 (3:2) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacarita Juniors | 22 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 38:19 | 19 | 42 | |
2 | Aldosivi | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 39 | |
3 | Belgrano | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 21:15 | 6 | 37 | |
4 | Atlético Tucumán | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 32:22 | 10 | 35 | |
5 | Atlético Rafaela | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 26:25 | 1 | 35 | |
6 | Talleres de Córdoba | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 35:35 | 0 | 35 | |
7 | Instituto de Córdoba | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 33:27 | 6 | 34 | |
8 | San Martín de San Juan | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 27:22 | 5 | 31 | |
9 | Quilmes | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 22:21 | 1 | 31 | |
10 | Independiente Rivadavia | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | 31 | |
11 | Defensa y Justicia | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 35:32 | 3 | 30 | |
12 | Unión de Santa Fe | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29:28 | 1 | 29 | |
13 | All Boys | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 26:25 | 1 | 29 | |
14 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | 28 | |
15 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 28:33 | -5 | 28 | |
16 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 22:28 | -6 | 26 | |
17 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 20:21 | -1 | 22 | |
18 | CA Los Andes | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 28:42 | -14 | 20 | |
19 | Almagro | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 24:33 | -9 | 19 | |
20 | Platense | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 15:35 | -20 | 11 |