07.11.2015 | 18:00 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0:2 (0:1) | |
20:15 | Villa Dálmine | - | Boca Unidos | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | All Boys | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
08.11.2015 | 20:00 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:1 (1:1) | |
21:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Unión de Mar del Plata | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Belgrano de San Francisco | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Atlético Paraná | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | - | Douglas Haig | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
09.11.2015 | 00:30 | Atlético Tucumán | - | CA Los Andes | 5:0 (3:0) | |
10.11.2015 | 00:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Estudiantes de San Luis | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Tucumán | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 69:31 | 38 | 84 | |
2 | Patronato de Paraná | 41 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 58:23 | 35 | 79 | |
3 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 41 | 18 | 13 | 10 | 44:36 | 8 | 67 | |
4 | Ramón Santamarina | 41 | 18 | 12 | 11 | 54:38 | 16 | 66 | |
5 | Instituto de Córdoba | 41 | 15 | 16 | 10 | 46:36 | 10 | 61 | |
6 | Villa Dálmine | 41 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 44:41 | 3 | 60 | |
7 | Atlético Paraná | 41 | 16 | 10 | 15 | 49:44 | 5 | 58 | |
8 | Douglas Haig | 41 | 13 | 16 | 12 | 42:45 | -3 | 55 | |
9 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 41 | 12 | 17 | 12 | 44:42 | 2 | 53 | |
10 | All Boys | 41 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 38:36 | 2 | 53 | |
11 | CA Los Andes | 41 | 12 | 17 | 12 | 44:47 | -3 | 53 | |
12 | Boca Unidos | 41 | 14 | 11 | 16 | 37:42 | -5 | 53 | |
13 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 41 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 34:43 | -9 | 52 | |
14 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 41 | 13 | 12 | 16 | 42:47 | -5 | 51 | |
15 | Independiente Rivadavia | 41 | 13 | 12 | 16 | 37:43 | -6 | 51 | |
16 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | 41 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 38:42 | -4 | 50 | |
17 | Chacarita Juniors | 41 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 47:59 | -12 | 50 | |
18 | Central Córdoba SdE | 41 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 36:44 | -8 | 48 | |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 41 | 11 | 14 | 16 | 41:48 | -7 | 47 | |
20 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 41 | 13 | 6 | 22 | 36:53 | -17 | 45 | |
21 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 41 | 8 | 13 | 20 | 34:50 | -16 | 37 | |
22 | Unión de Mar del Plata | 41 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 34:58 | -24 | 36 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff |