03.09.2022 | 20:00 | Deportivo Madryn | - | Quilmes | 1:1 (1:1) | |
20:40 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | - | Chacarita Juniors | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Ramón Santamarina | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
04.09.2022 | 00:40 | Atlanta | - | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1:0 (0:0) | |
18:30 | Deportivo Morón | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
20:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Sacachispas | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | San Telmo | - | Guillermo Brown | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
20:30 | Flandria | - | Mitre de SdE | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Villa Dálmine | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:35 | Almirante Brown | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Güemes de SdE | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Alvarado | - | Nueva Chicago | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Chaco For Ever | - | Atlético Rafaela | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | - | Deportivo Maipú | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
05.09.2022 | 01:10 | Belgrano | - | Tristan Suárez | 4:1 (1:0) | |
20:30 | Deportivo Riestra | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
06.09.2022 | 00:10 | Temperley | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:0 (0:0) | |
02:10 | All Boys | - | Brown de Adrogué | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 31 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 38:20 | 18 | 67 | |
2 | San Martín de Tucumán | 31 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 38:18 | 20 | 56 | |
3 | Instituto de Córdoba | 31 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 36:21 | 15 | 56 | |
4 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 31 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 35:15 | 20 | 54 | |
5 | All Boys | 31 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 42:25 | 17 | 54 | |
6 | Chaco For Ever | 32 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 33:22 | 11 | 50 | |
7 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 31 | 12 | 13 | 6 | 33:27 | 6 | 49 | |
8 | San Martín de San Juan | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 47:37 | 10 | 48 | |
9 | Independiente Rivadavia | 31 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 39:29 | 10 | 47 | |
10 | Defensores de Belgrano | 31 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 32:23 | 9 | 47 | |
11 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 28:26 | 2 | 47 | |
12 | Almagro | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 29:28 | 1 | 47 | |
13 | Deportivo Riestra | 31 | 10 | 16 | 5 | 29:23 | 6 | 46 | |
14 | Deportivo Maipú | 32 | 10 | 15 | 7 | 38:29 | 9 | 45 | |
15 | Deportivo Madryn | 31 | 9 | 16 | 6 | 40:32 | 8 | 43 | |
16 | Quilmes | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 38:39 | -1 | 41 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 28:38 | -10 | 41 | |
18 | Deportivo Morón | 31 | 8 | 16 | 7 | 25:20 | 5 | 40 | |
19 | Chacarita Juniors | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 44:40 | 4 | 40 | |
20 | Mitre de SdE | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 34:34 | 0 | 40 | |
21 | Brown de Adrogué | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 35:34 | 1 | 39 | |
22 | Almirante Brown | 31 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 33:35 | -2 | 39 | |
23 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 25:30 | -5 | 39 | |
24 | Atlanta | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 | 37 | |
25 | Güemes de SdE | 31 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 23:27 | -4 | 36 | |
26 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 31 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 32:42 | -10 | 36 | |
27 | Agropecuario Argentino | 31 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 24:26 | -2 | 35 | |
28 | San Telmo | 31 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 32:45 | -13 | 35 | |
29 | Temperley | 31 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 28:37 | -9 | 32 | |
30 | Villa Dálmine | 31 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 33:46 | -13 | 32 | |
31 | Atlético Rafaela | 31 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 32:37 | -5 | 30 | |
32 | Flandria | 31 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 29:40 | -11 | 29 | |
33 | Nueva Chicago | 32 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 29:42 | -13 | 29 | |
34 | Alvarado | 31 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 26:44 | -18 | 29 | |
35 | Tristan Suárez | 31 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 29:39 | -10 | 26 | |
36 | Sacachispas | 31 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 20:34 | -14 | 26 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 31 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 22:50 | -28 | 24 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |