02.04.2022 | 02:00 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | - | Atlético Rafaela | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:10 | Belgrano | - | All Boys | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
02:30 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Chaco For Ever | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Flandria | - | San Martín de San Juan | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Villa Dálmine | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1:5 (1:2) | ||
22:10 | Almagro | - | Chacarita Juniors | 1:3 (1:3) | ||
03.04.2022 | 19:30 | Nueva Chicago | - | Brown de Adrogué | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:30 | Alvarado | - | Guillermo Brown | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Deportivo Morón | - | Estudiantes de Caseros | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Deportivo Maipú | - | Defensores de Belgrano | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Deportivo Madryn | - | Ramón Santamarina | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22:05 | Almirante Brown | - | San Telmo | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
04.04.2022 | 00:10 | Temperley | - | Atlanta | 0:2 (0:2) | |
01:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Tristan Suárez | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
20:40 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Güemes de SdE | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
05.04.2022 | 00:05 | Mitre de SdE | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:1 (0:1) | |
02:10 | Quilmes | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 2:2 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 22 | |
2 | Brown de Adrogué | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15:6 | 9 | 19 | |
3 | San Martín de Tucumán | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Deportivo Riestra | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | Instituto de Córdoba | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11:7 | 4 | 17 | |
6 | Almirante Brown | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Guillermo Brown | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Chacarita Juniors | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | Atlanta | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 13 | |
10 | All Boys | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 13 | |
11 | Chaco For Ever | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 9:6 | 3 | 13 | |
12 | Deportivo Madryn | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 13 | |
13 | Deportivo Maipú | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 13 | |
14 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 13 | |
15 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 13 | |
16 | Defensores de Belgrano | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 12 | |
17 | Quilmes | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 11 | |
18 | Nueva Chicago | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 11 | |
19 | Independiente Rivadavia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
20 | Agropecuario Argentino | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 10 | |
21 | Deportivo Morón | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 10 | |
22 | San Martín de San Juan | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | 10 | |
23 | Alvarado | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | 10 | |
24 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 10 | |
25 | Almagro | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 10 | |
26 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:6 | 4 | 9 | |
27 | Sacachispas | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
28 | Atlético Rafaela | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
29 | Temperley | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | 8 | |
30 | Flandria | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 8 | |
31 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
32 | Villa Dálmine | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | 7 | |
33 | San Telmo | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 7 | |
34 | Tristan Suárez | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 6 | |
35 | Ramón Santamarina | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 6 | |
36 | Mitre de SdE | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
37 | Güemes de SdE | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |