16.09.2017 | 00:05 | Tigre | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:3 (1:1) | |
02:05 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Estudiantes | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:05 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Belgrano | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
19:05 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
21:15 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
23:05 | San Lorenzo | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17.09.2017 | 01:05 | Independiente | - | CA Lanús | 0:1 (0:0) | |
16:05 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:05 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Chacarita Juniors | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21:05 | Banfield | - | Racing Club | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:05 | Boca Juniors | - | Godoy Cruz | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
18.09.2017 | 01:05 | San Martín de San Juan | - | River Plate | 1:3 (1:2) | |
19.09.2017 | 00:05 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Huracán | 1:3 (0:1) | |
02:05 | Temperley | - | Rosario Central | 1:1 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | River Plate | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Huracán | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | ||
7 | Belgrano | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Banfield | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 5 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 5 | ||
11 | Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 4 | |
12 | Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 4 | |
13 | Independiente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
14 | Estudiantes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
15 | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | |
16 | Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
17 | Rosario Central | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
18 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | ||
20 | Godoy Cruz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
21 | CA Lanús | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
22 | Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 | |
23 | Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 1 | |
24 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 1 | |
25 | Temperley | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 1 | |
26 | Tigre | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 | |
27 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 1 | |
28 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |