29.03.2019 | 23:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Huracán | 3:1 (2:1) | |
30.03.2019 | 01:10 | Boca Juniors | - | Banfield | 2:0 (1:0) | |
17:15 | San Lorenzo | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
19:30 | Godoy Cruz | - | Patronato de Paraná | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
21:45 | Independiente | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
31.03.2019 | 00:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | River Plate | 0:2 (0:2) | |
16:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Aldosivi | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
18:15 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Rosario Central | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
18:15 | CA Lanús | - | Belgrano | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
23:10 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
23:10 | Tigre | - | Racing Club | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
02.04.2019 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 1:1 (0:0) | |
02:10 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | San Martín de San Juan | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 42:15 | 27 | 56 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 32:17 | 15 | 52 | |
3 | Boca Juniors | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 41:17 | 24 | 50 | |
4 | River Plate | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 40:18 | 22 | 45 | |
5 | Atlético Tucumán | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 36:27 | 9 | 42 | |
6 | Vélez Sarsfield | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 30:25 | 5 | 37 | |
7 | Independiente | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 33:27 | 6 | 35 | |
8 | Unión de Santa Fe | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 29:24 | 5 | 35 | |
9 | CA Lanús | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | 34 | |
10 | Talleres de Córdoba | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 24:22 | 2 | 33 | |
11 | Tigre | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 36:40 | -4 | 33 | |
12 | Huracán | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 26:28 | -2 | 32 | |
13 | Aldosivi | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 20:23 | -3 | 32 | |
14 | Godoy Cruz | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 23:29 | -6 | 32 | |
15 | Newell's Old Boys | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 25:22 | 3 | 28 | |
16 | Banfield | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | 28 | |
17 | Estudiantes | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 21:25 | -4 | 28 | |
18 | Rosario Central | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 15:24 | -9 | 26 | |
19 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 18:30 | -12 | 26 | |
20 | Patronato de Paraná | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 27:36 | -9 | 23 | |
21 | Colón de Santa Fe | 24 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | 23 | |
22 | San Lorenzo | 24 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | 22 | |
23 | San Martín de San Juan | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 22:33 | -11 | 22 | |
24 | Argentinos Juniors | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 14:26 | -12 | 22 | |
25 | San Martín de Tucumán | 24 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 25:38 | -13 | 22 | |
26 | Belgrano | 24 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 15:23 | -8 | 21 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Sudamericana |