29.11.2019 | 23:00 | Banfield | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1:1 (1:1) | |
30.11.2019 | 01:10 | Racing Club | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:1 (1:1) | |
21:35 | Estudiantes | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
23:40 | Boca Juniors | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
01.12.2019 | 01:45 | Newell's Old Boys | - | River Plate | 2:3 (2:1) | |
21:10 | San Lorenzo | - | Patronato de Paraná | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
23:40 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
23:40 | Godoy Cruz | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
02.12.2019 | 01:45 | Aldosivi | - | Independiente | 0:0 (0:0) | |
01:45 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Rosario Central | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | CA Lanús | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
03.12.2019 | 01:10 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Huracán | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:14 | 17 | 30 | |
2 | Boca Juniors | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19:6 | 13 | 29 | |
3 | Argentinos Juniors | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 29 | |
4 | CA Lanús | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:19 | 3 | 26 | |
5 | Racing Club | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 20:17 | 3 | 26 | |
6 | Vélez Sarsfield | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16:11 | 5 | 25 | |
7 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 24 | |
8 | Newell's Old Boys | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:18 | 5 | 24 | |
9 | Atlético Tucumán | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 15:13 | 2 | 24 | |
10 | Rosario Central | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 22:16 | 6 | 23 | |
11 | Talleres de Córdoba | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:18 | 4 | 23 | |
12 | Estudiantes | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15:12 | 3 | 23 | |
13 | San Lorenzo | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | 23 | |
14 | Independiente | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 21 | |
15 | Unión de Santa Fe | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 19 | |
16 | Central Córdoba SdE | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 18 | |
17 | Defensa y Justicia | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11:14 | -3 | 18 | |
18 | Banfield | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | 17 | |
19 | Colón de Santa Fe | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 | 16 | |
20 | Huracán | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | 15 | |
21 | Patronato de Paraná | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | 13 | |
22 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:18 | -2 | 11 | |
23 | Aldosivi | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | 9 | |
24 | Godoy Cruz | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 16:34 | -18 | 9 |
Copa Libertadores |