28.04.2023 | 01:00 | Platense | - | Estudiantes | 1:2 (1:2) | |
01:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Godoy Cruz | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
29.04.2023 | 00:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | |
00:00 | Huracán | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
02:30 | Atlético Tucumán | - | River Plate | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | San Lorenzo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Tigre | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
30.04.2023 | 00:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 0:2 (0:0) | |
00:00 | Banfield | - | Barracas Central | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
02:30 | Boca Juniors | - | Racing Club | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
20:30 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Independiente | - | Belgrano | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
01.05.2023 | 01:30 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Rosario Central | 3:1 (1:1) | |
17.06.2023 | 20:30 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | CA Lanús | 1:1 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 25:6 | 19 | 34 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 15:5 | 10 | 28 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 20:8 | 12 | 27 | |
4 | Talleres de Córdoba | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:12 | 11 | 24 | |
5 | Estudiantes | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 24 | |
6 | Belgrano | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 24 | |
7 | CA Lanús | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 23 | |
8 | Rosario Central | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | 23 | |
9 | Godoy Cruz | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 21 | |
10 | Tigre | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 20 | |
11 | Argentinos Juniors | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17:12 | 5 | 19 | |
12 | Newell's Old Boys | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 19 | |
13 | Boca Juniors | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:15 | 3 | 18 | |
14 | Racing Club | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 18 | |
15 | Central Córdoba SdE | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | 18 | |
16 | Platense | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 17 | |
17 | Instituto de Córdoba | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 17 | |
18 | Vélez Sarsfield | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 16 | |
19 | Sarmiento de Junín | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | 16 | |
20 | Huracán | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 16 | |
21 | Banfield | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 15 | |
22 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | 15 | |
23 | Colón de Santa Fe | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 14 | |
24 | Atlético Tucumán | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | 14 | |
25 | Barracas Central | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | 14 | |
26 | Independiente | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 13 | |
27 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:21 | -9 | 11 | |
28 | Unión de Santa Fe | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | 9 |
Copa Libertadores |