» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
2 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
4 | Cipolletti | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 6 | |
5 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 5 | |
6 | Germinal de Rawson | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
7 | Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 | |
8 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | |
9 | Círculo Deportivo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | |
10 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | 1 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Huracán de Las Heras | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | San Martín de Mendoza | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 5 | |
6 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
7 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 4 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Douglas Haig | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | El Linqueño | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 5 | |
5 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 4 | |
7 | Unión de Sunchales | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 4 | |
8 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2 | |
9 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 1 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | Sol de América de Formosa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Boca Unidos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
6 | San Martín de Formosa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | |
7 | Central Norte | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
Crucero del Norte | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | ||
9 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 |
Playoff |