» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 14 | |
3 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 11 | |
5 | Germinal de Rawson | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Ramón Santamarina | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
7 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 7 | |
8 | Cipolletti | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 7 | |
9 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
10 | Círculo Deportivo | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 15 | |
3 | Huracán de Las Heras | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 11 | |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 8 | |
6 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 8 | |
7 | San Martín de Mendoza | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 8 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 5 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | El Linqueño | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 8 | 15 | |
3 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9:3 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:6 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 8 | |
7 | Unión de Sunchales | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 8 | |
8 | Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 | |
9 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | 2 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | 4 | 15 | |
2 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 14 | |
3 | Sol de América de Formosa | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:4 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 11 | |
5 | Boca Unidos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 11 | |
6 | Crucero del Norte | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 9 | |
7 | Central Norte | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | San Martín de Formosa | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 7 | |
9 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3:11 | -8 | 3 |
Playoff |