04.09.2019 | 00:15 | Vila Nova - GO | - | Vitória - BA | 0:2 (0:2) | |
00:15 | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | - | Londrina - PR | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
02:30 | Criciúma - SC | - | Ponte Preta | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
06.09.2019 | 00:15 | CR Brasil - AL | - | Paraná Clube | 1:2 (1:0) | |
23:45 | São Bento - SP | - | Figueirense - SC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
07.09.2019 | 16:00 | Botafogo - SP | - | América - MG | 0:0 (0:0) | |
21:30 | Guarani - SP | - | Oeste - SP | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
21:30 | Operário Ferroviário - PR | - | Cuiabá - MT | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
08.09.2019 | 00:00 | Sport Recife - PE | - | CA Bragantino | 2:1 (1:1) | |
16:00 | Coritiba - PR | - | Atlético Goianiense | 1:2 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Bragantino | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 32:12 | 20 | 41 | |
2 | Atlético Goianiense | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 25:16 | 9 | 37 | |
3 | Sport Recife - PE | 21 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 28:18 | 10 | 35 | |
4 | Coritiba - PR | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 28:19 | 9 | 34 | |
5 | Operário Ferroviário - PR | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | 32 | |
6 | Paraná Clube | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 32 | |
7 | Cuiabá - MT | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 24:20 | 4 | 31 | |
8 | Ponte Preta | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 22:18 | 4 | 31 | |
9 | CR Brasil - AL | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 23:23 | 0 | 30 | |
10 | Botafogo - SP | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 | 29 | |
11 | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 16:20 | -4 | 28 | |
12 | América - MG | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 26 | |
13 | Londrina - PR | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 24:27 | -3 | 25 | |
14 | Vitória - BA | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 20:27 | -7 | 24 | |
15 | Oeste - SP | 21 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 23 | |
16 | Criciúma - SC | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | 23 | |
17 | Figueirense - SC | 21 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | 22 | |
18 | Vila Nova - GO | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 | 21 | |
19 | São Bento - SP | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 23:30 | -7 | 20 | |
20 | Guarani - SP | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 15:24 | -9 | 19 |
Ascenso | |
Descenso |